|
# |
Race |
Chien |
Propriétaire |
... |
Best in show
- juge: Gerard Jipping (Pays-Bas)
|
1. |
Colley barbu |
Beardie Connections Kenji (nr. ) |
Otto, Rinus (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Braque de Weimar poil court |
Doc N' Camelot's Heaven Can Wait (nr. ) |
Lenaerts, Edwin (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Fox Terrier poil dur |
King Arthur Van Foliny Home (nr. ) |
De Munter -Uiterwijk, Rony-Dieny (Belgique) |
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- juge: August De Wilde (Belgique)
|
1. |
Siberian Husky |
Ose Des Perle Siberienne (nr. ) |
Petit, Gabrielle (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Griffon d'arrêt à poil dur |
Igor Vd Wielervelden (nr. ) |
Driessen, Adrie (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Chien de berger belge Tervuren |
Vigilia Sacra Osha (nr. ) |
Chantraine, Nols, Eric, Christèle (Belgique) |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- juge: Chantal van Raamsdonk (Belgique)
|
1. |
Chien de Montagne des Pyrénées |
MacThree's Omayra Fides (nr. ) |
Nieuwenhuizen, Marina (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Bouledogue français |
Perra From Fortunebulls (nr. ) |
Braken, Jan (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Shar Pei |
Dragon Tale'S Game Of Thrones Drogon (nr. ) |
Andreas, Weinhonig (Allemagne) |
|
Puppies Saturday
- juge: Bruce Schwartz (États-Unis)
|
1. |
Colley à poil long |
Glamourace Collies Flaming Star (nr. ) |
Alberda, Frans (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Berger australien |
Faatin Coconut Idol Fallcat (nr. ) |
Roux, Dirk (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Spitz nain |
Oh My Lovely Boy Du Bourg De Glissis (nr. ) |
Schmit, Mélanie (Belgique) |
|
Puppies Sunday
- juge: Dimitry van Raamsdonk (Belgique)
|
1. |
Bouledogue français |
Kesasonas Little Elsa (nr. ) |
Croarkin, Kevin (Irlande) |
|
2. |
Shar Pei |
Confucian Fifty Shades Of Red (nr. ) |
Saskia, Kuipers (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Carlin |
Okke Of Prelude (nr. ) |
Dewit, Johnny (Belgique) |
|
Junior Best In Show
- juge: Rita Reyniers (Belgique)
|
1. |
Terrier noir |
Sibirski Medved Vesely Rodzher (nr. ) |
Chichvarkina, Antonina (Royaume-Uni) |
|
2. |
Bull Terrier |
Gigantic Giant At Moonflower Jackpot (nr. ) |
Herbin, Estelle (France) |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Junior Saturday
- juge: Rita Reyniers (Belgique)
|
1. |
Bull Terrier |
Gigantic Giant At Moonflower Jackpot (nr. ) |
Herbin, Estelle (France) |
|
2. |
West Highland White Terrier |
Lynnsto Special Intent (nr. ) |
Van Den Bussche - De Cauwer, R. & L. (Belgique) |
|
3. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
Carmichael's Cute With An Attitude (nr. ) |
Verhorevoort, Olaf (Pays-Bas) |
|
Junior Sunday
- juge: Rita Reyniers (Belgique)
|
1. |
Terrier noir |
Sibirski Medved Vesely Rodzher (nr. ) |
Chichvarkina, Antonina (Royaume-Uni) |
|
2. |
Saluki |
Thalentino V."t.swartshof (nr. ) |
Nederlof, J.w (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Bashaani Emotion Massai (nr. ) |
Nielsen, Knut (Allemagne) |
|
Couples Saturday
- juge: Guy Devriendt (Belgique)
|
1. |
Welsh Corgi Cardigan |
Waggerland Kiss This & Waggerland Keep Smiling (nr. ) |
Dijkhorst-Noij, R.c.m. (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Flat Coated Retriever |
Velvet Hunters Lovely Day& Velvet Hunters Let Them Talk (nr. ) |
Doeve, Leonie (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Braque hongrois à poil dur |
Vadaszpajtas Thymos-Ichnobates & Eloise Danitty (nr. ) |
Svobodova, Lucie () |
|
Couples Sunday
- juge: Arnold Jacques (Belgique)
|
1. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Shangani Ghalib Chacha Chewe & Ushindi Ife Aziza (nr. ) |
Von Poncet, Irene-Angele (France) |
|
2. |
Dobermann |
Grafmax Louis Armstrong & Taevas Black Velvet At Grafmax (nr. ) |
Thorn, Susan (Royaume-Uni) |
|
3. |
Bichon à poil frisé |
Royal Frise Jack Fendy & Tauro Muna (nr. ) |
Bax, Marga (Pays-Bas) |
|
Veterans Saturday
- juge: Karen Angier (Royaume-Uni)
|
1. |
Samoyède |
Cabaka'S Mcgee Of Calle (nr. ) |
Gitte Rosenquartz, Gitte (Suisse) |
|
2. |
English Cocker Spaniel autres couleurs |
Charlotte Au Chocolat D'Al Ma Mour (nr. ) |
Layac, Valerie (France) |
|
3. |
Skye Terrier |
Arline's Gogogirl (nr. ) |
Lankhaar, John (Pays-Bas) |
|
Veterans Sunday
- juge: Theo Leenen (Belgique)
|
1. |
Lévrier afghan |
Figaro de Ghyryo (nr. ) |
Chapelle Donni Jules (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Tibetan Terrier |
Wanted Nice Dog'S Nomechan Gyi-Lin (nr. ) |
Cuvillier Et Lequain, Sylvain (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Leonberger |
Hakuna C. Bora Z Miloticek (nr. ) |
Bauwens - Roobrouck, Carine Bart (Belgique) |
|
Groupes Saturday
- juge: Jacky Dillies (France)
|
1. |
Chien de Berger hollandais poil court |
Van Den Oesterput (nr. ) |
Bruyneel, Angelo (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Schipperke |
(nr. ) |
Delaporte, Carole (France) |
|
3. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
De L'Espoir D'Enjoy (nr. ) |
Bourivin -Defrise, Sandrine (République tchèque) |
X
|
Groupes Sunday
- juge: Vesa Lehtonen (Finlande)
|
1. |
Carlin |
Sunshine Pug (nr. ) |
Grambitter, Karin (Allemagne) |
|
2. |
Chien de Montagne des Pyrénées |
Du Grand Tendre (nr. ) |
Bruge, Nathalie (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Bichon à poil frisé |
Bax, Marga (nr. ) |
Bax, Marga (Pays-Bas) |
|
Groupe I
- juge: Ma,ola Poggesi (Italie)
|
1. |
Colley barbu |
Beardie Connections Kenji (nr. ) |
Otto, Rinus (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Bobtail |
Norman Harrison Aus Dem Elbe-Urstromtal (nr. ) |
Verelst-Loest, Cornelia (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Puli noir/gris/fauve clair |
Cariadus Galadriel At Silkata (nr. ) |
Gilchrist, Michael (Royaume-Uni) |
|
Groupe II
- juge: Victor van Raamsdonk (Belgique)
|
1. |
Leonberger |
Amicus Optimus Vitalis (nr. ) |
Anna, Mikhaleva (Allemagne) |
|
2. |
Dogue de Bordeaux |
Bakervill'S Style Funky Boy (nr. ) |
Bakker, Michel (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Dogue allemand arlequin |
Brisseida Enid Von Haus Das Freude (nr. ) |
Leenen, Josiane (Belgique) |
|
Groupe III
- juge: Vesa Lehtonen (Finlande)
|
1. |
Fox Terrier poil dur |
King Arthur Van Foliny Home (nr. ) |
De Munter -Uiterwijk, Rony-Dieny (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Lakeland Terrier |
Mcmissile Van Foliny Home (nr. ) |
De Munter -Uiterwijk, Rony-Dieny (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Scottish Terrier |
Hatchi Du Mat Des Oyats (nr. ) |
Loget, Solange (France) |
|
Groupe IV
- juge: Mariano Goni Sanchez (Espagne)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard poil court |
Moby Dick Du Clos De L'Estinal (nr. ) |
De Muynck, Lotte (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature poil dur |
Nina Riccy Ot Mariny Kuranovoy (nr. ) |
Vanaken, Jean-François (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature poil court |
Traum Boy Vom Driland (nr. ) |
Adriaenssens, Dimitri (Belgique) |
|
Groupe V
- juge: Vija Klucniece (Lituanie)
|
1. |
Samoyède |
Cabaka'S Fashion By Diesel (nr. ) |
Gitte Rosenquartz, Gitte (Suisse) |
|
2. |
Spitz loup |
Lucky Vom Zarenhof (nr. ) |
Vache, Didier (France) |
|
3. |
Shiba |
Kensei No Fukuaoi Go Sapporo Kagasou (nr. ) |
Van Der Meer, Wilma (Pays-Bas) |
|
Groupe VI
- juge: Christian Masuez (France)
|
1. |
Grand Basset griffon vendéen |
Palomino Du Greffier Du Roi (nr. ) |
Huisman, Jolanda (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Beagle |
Hotti-Totti La'Krimi Roybush (nr. ) |
Kuznetsova, Anna (Russie) |
|
3. |
Chien de Saint-Hubert |
Napoléon Bonaparte Of Lufon Royal Pride (nr. ) |
De Vadder, Fonie (Belgique) |
|
Groupe VII
- juge: Theo Leenen (Belgique)
|
1. |
Braque de Weimar poil court |
Doc N' Camelot's Heaven Can Wait (nr. ) |
Lenaerts, Edwin (Belgique) |
|
2. |
English Pointer |
Hipoint Semper Sursum (nr. ) |
De Coninck, Christ (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Braque hongrois à poil court |
Bitcon Card Tricks For Cooley (nr. ) |
Sinead Taggart, Sinead (Royaume-Uni) |
|
Groupe VIII
- juge: Rudy Feyaerts (Belgique)
|
1. |
Flat Coated Retriever |
Velvet Hunters Let Them Talk (nr. ) |
Doeve, Leonie (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Springer spaniel gallois |
Wind Of Change From Kind Of Magic (nr. ) |
Van Nijnatten-Franssen, Sylvia (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Field Spaniel |
Winterbourne I Have A Dream (nr. ) |
Vangheluwe, Peggy (Belgique) |
|
Groupe IX
- juge: Maria Elisa Signorini (Bulgarie)
|
1. |
Grand Caniche blanc-noir-marron |
Catwalk High Hopes (nr. ) |
Hiemstra - Van Veluw, G. M. (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Bouledogue français |
Kingfriend Mr Gocho (nr. ) |
Croarkin, Kevin (Irlande) |
|
3. |
Bichon maltais |
Joly Coeur Fantasy De Nisjotial (nr. ) |
Kriegel, Josiane (France) |
|
Groupe X
- juge: Louis Dehaes (Belgique)
|
1. |
Lévrier afghan |
Bis Khasbek I Believe I Can Fly (nr. ) |
Coton, Didier (France) |
|
2. |
Barzoï |
Chyerdak Kashmir (nr. ) |
Soete, Deborah (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Whippet |
Boxing Helena'S Neon Extravaganza (nr. ) |
Scheerens Dams, Bart Leona (Belgique) |
|
Working Group Saturday
- juge: Alfons Simons (Pays-Bas)
|
1. |
Braque hongrois à poil dur |
Forget Me Not Du Domaine Saint Hubert (nr. ) |
Parent, Nathalie (France) |
|
2. |
Braque hongrois à poil court |
Eloise Danitty (nr. ) |
Svobodova, Lucie () |
|
3. |
Gordon Setter |
Bournefield Knockout (nr. ) |
Van Genechten, Leen (Belgique) |
|
Working Group Sunday
- juge: Paul D'hooge (Belgique)
|
1. |
Petit Basset griffon vendéen |
Hermes Des Marais Du Champ Canteau (nr. ) |
Ferrageau de St. Amand, A.S.A (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Dobermann |
Jolie Van Royaert (nr. ) |
Van Eersel, Luc (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Hovawart |
Fuji-Yama Bagginnsa Des Trois Petits Diables (nr. ) |
Op De Beeck, Monik (Belgique) |
|
...
|
|