|
# |
Ras |
Hond |
Eigenaar |
... |
Best in show
- keurmeester: Mr.Giovanni Battista Tabo (Italië)
|
1. |
Kleinspitz oranje/anderskleurig |
Thai Silk Unique Perspective (nr. ) |
E. Gaynulina (Rusland) |
|
2. |
Poedel middenslag wit-bruin-zwart |
Ch. Canmoy's Black Magic (nr. ) |
Claudia Papini (Italië) |
|
3. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
Lievore's Edition I Dare You (nr. ) |
Piergiorgio Lievore (Italië) |
|
Puppies Best of Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Horst Kliebenstein (Duitsland)
|
1. |
Kaninchen Teckel ruwhaar |
Budina Girl del Wanhelsing (nr. ) |
Debora Silvestro (Italië) |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Puppies Best of Sunday
- keurmeester: Erwin Deutscher (Oostenrijk)
|
1. |
Chow Chow |
Sweet Michonne de los Perros de Bigo (nr. ) |
Nuria & Raquel Vigo (Spanje) |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Puppies Females Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Horst Kliebenstein (Duitsland)
|
1. |
Kaninchen Teckel ruwhaar |
Budina Girl del Wanhelsing (nr. ) |
Debora Silvestro (Italië) |
|
2. |
Magyar Vizsla Korthaar |
Magor Irgalom "Duna" (nr. ) |
Tibor Hámori & Kerstin Renner Hein (Hongarije) |
|
3. |
Shar Pei |
Loulou du Souvenir du Parfum des Roses (nr. ) |
Saskia Kuipers (Nederland) |
|
Puppies Females Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.Mr.Erwin Deutscher (Oostenrijk)
|
1. |
Chow Chow |
Sweet Michonne de los Perros de Bigo (nr. ) |
Nuria & Raquel Vigo (Spanje) |
|
2. |
Siberian Husky |
Frida Kingdom Navjord (nr. ) |
A.V. Tkachenko & O.V. Mukhina () |
|
3. |
Samoyeed |
Mishka Na Severe Butterfly Dream (nr. ) |
Noémie Hamang (Frankrijk) |
|
Puppies Males Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Horst Kliebenstein (Duitsland)
|
1. |
Weimaraner korthaar |
Like Gold at Silberweiss de la Roseraie de Pennanguer (nr. ) |
Marie-Gabrielle Thomas (Frankrijk) |
|
2. |
Whippet |
Boxing Helena's Orange After Dark (nr. ) |
Bart Leona Scheerens Dams (België) |
|
3. |
Bullmastiff |
Marius the Great Is Dvariskiu (nr. ) |
Nataly Sambozhuk (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
Puppies Males Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.Erwin Deutscher (Oostenrijk)
|
1. |
Franse Bulldog |
Fame Rose de Noblesse (nr. ) |
Peter & Susanne Seiwert (Duitsland) |
|
2. |
Mops |
Lord of My Heart du Val d'Hermes (nr. ) |
Pascale Wunderlich (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Pekingees |
Vannjty Lovely Liaison (nr. ) |
Yvette Waserman Braga (Frankrijk) |
|
Puppies Minor Samedi
- keurmeester: Mrs.Lisbeth Mach (Zwitserland)
|
1. |
Berner Sennenhond |
Odiel de Zandvijver (nr. ) |
Rita Declerck (België) |
|
2. |
Whippet |
Absolute Mann Crush Roller (nr. ) |
Grazia Sardisco & Fabrizio Manni (Italië) |
|
3. |
Shar Pei |
La Nuit Trésor des Fleurs de Lynn (nr. ) |
Michèle Baum (Frankrijk) |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.Wilfried Peper (Duitsland)
|
1. |
Siberian Husky |
Winter Melody Lil a Bit of Trouble (nr. ) |
Ewa Gorska & Jose Luis Gomez Sanchez (Polen) |
|
2. |
Labrador Retriever |
Airy-Fairy Kreuzburg (nr. ) |
Katarzyna Szewczyk (Polen) |
|
3. |
Chihuahua korthaar |
Ortie des Petits Mickeys (nr. ) |
Jacqueline Michiels & Boris Wiesen (België) |
|
Junior Best in Show
- keurmeester: Mr.Norman Deschuumere (België)
|
1. |
Polski Owczarek Podhalanski |
King of Happiness Alpejskie Zauroczenie (nr. ) |
Wojciech Kucner & Monika Aleksandrowicz (Polen) |
|
2. |
Mastino Napoletano |
Tinkerbell dell Tutto Cuore - Argentina (nr. ) |
Giovanni Aesseloos & Hans Vander Motten (België) |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Junior Best of Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Norman Deschuymere (België)
|
1. |
Weimaraner korthaar |
Zayon Atria Cordis (nr. ) |
Dorota Mikus-Koralewska (Polen) |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Junior Best of Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr;Norman Deschuymere (België)
|
1. |
Polski Owczarek Podhalanski |
King of Happiness Alpejskie Zauroczenie (nr. ) |
Wojciech Kucner & Monika Aleksandrowicz (Polen) |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Junior Females Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Norman Deschuymere (België)
|
1. |
Mastino Napoletano |
Tinkerbell dell Tutto Cuore - Argentina (nr. ) |
Giovanni Aesseloos & Hans Vander Motten (België) |
|
2. |
Welsh Terrier |
Zilly Darwyn vom Granitfelsen (nr. ) |
Regina Schmid (Duitsland) |
|
3. |
Magyar Vizsla Korthaar |
Gemenci Nemes Arany (nr. ) |
Peter Strohmayer (Hongarije) |
|
Junior Females Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.Normand Deschuymere (België)
|
1. |
Labrador Retriever |
Applejackie Kreuzburg (nr. ) |
Katarzyna Szewczyk (Polen) |
|
2. |
Witte Herdershond |
Atlayn's Diam's Izbb (nr. ) |
Françoise Bouschbacher (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Ogar Polski |
Lucrece des Hauts de Charvan (nr. ) |
Maïa Bihan (Frankrijk) |
|
Junior Males Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Norman Deschuymere (België)
|
1. |
Weimaraner korthaar |
Zayon Atria Cordis (nr. ) |
Dorota Mikus-Koralewska (Polen) |
|
2. |
Kaninchen Teckel ruwhaar |
Thor del Wanhelsing (nr. ) |
Debora Silvestro (Italië) |
|
3. |
Whippet |
Boxing Helena's Or de Nos Vies (nr. ) |
Bart Leona Scheerens Dams (België) |
|
Junior Males Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.Norman Deschuymere (België)
|
1. |
Polski Owczarek Podhalanski |
King of Happiness Alpejskie Zauroczenie (nr. ) |
Wojciech Kucner & Monika Aleksandrowicz (Polen) |
|
2. |
Elkhond |
Naraena Magnus (nr. ) |
M.R. & E.L. Hicks (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Petit Basset griffon vendéen |
Cookie Crunch van Tum-Tum's Vriendjes (nr. ) |
Gwen Huikeshoven (Nederland) |
|
Koppels Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Attila Czegledi (Hongarije)
|
1. |
Fox Terrier ruwhaar |
Kot (nr. ) |
S. Kot (Rusland) |
|
2. |
Tchiorny Terrier |
Florczuk (nr. ) |
Adam Florczuk (Polen) |
|
3. |
Cane Corso Italiano |
Andreas & Obenauf (nr. ) |
Krisztina Andreas & Jacqueline Obenauf (Duitsland) |
|
Koppels Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Sonia Kelyeri-Philippou (Cyprus)
|
1. |
Bichon frisé |
Kayabasi (nr. ) |
Ismayil Kayabasi (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Mops |
Chiesa Folbrech (nr. ) |
Sabina Chiesa Folbrecht (Oostenrijk) |
|
3. |
Australian Shepherd |
Dragone (nr. ) |
Marlene Dragone (Frankrijk) |
|
Veteranen Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Peter Harsanyi (Hongarije)
|
1. |
Leonberger |
Multi. Champ.Hakuna C. Bora z Miloticek (nr. ) |
Carine Bart Bauwens - Roobrouck (België) |
|
2. |
Irish Terrier |
Irish Fellow Fairytale (nr. ) |
Robert Hache & Petra Röder Hache (Duitsland) |
|
3. |
Schnauzer zwart |
Christine od Dalajského Potoka (nr. ) |
Martina Kaprálková (Tsjechië) |
|
Veteranen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.Avi Marshak (Israël)
|
1. |
Kleinspitz |
N & p'S Candle in the Wind (nr. ) |
Liya Emelianova (Rusland) |
|
2. |
Poedel middenslag wit-bruin-zwart |
Ch. Canmoy's Black Magic (nr. ) |
Claudia Papini (Italië) |
|
3. |
Chinese Crested Dog naakt |
Chardonnay Sua Sponte (nr. ) |
Christine Cha Young (Nederland) |
|
Fokgroepen Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Hans Grüttner (Duitsland)
|
1. |
Magyar Vizsla |
Luxatori (nr. ) |
Hámori Tibor () |
|
2. |
Riesenschnauzer zwart |
Otis Boanergos (nr. ) |
Lukianenko A.A. () |
|
3. |
Australian Silky Terrier |
Vom Zerbster Schloss (nr. ) |
Höhne Ines () |
|
Fokgroepen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.Boris Chapiro (Frankrijk)
|
1. |
Witte Herdershond |
Vom Sutumer Grund (nr. ) |
Bortel Manuela () |
|
2. |
Australian Shepherd |
Du Moulin du Bourgneuf (nr. ) |
Roekens Karen () |
|
3. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
van 't Wolf-Heesch (nr. ) |
Pot Dominique () |
|
Groep I
- keurmeester: Mr.Csaba Zsolt Lokodi (Roemenië)
|
1. |
Puli |
Bubbleton Told You So (nr. ) |
Jesper Ravn (Denemarken) |
|
2. |
Polski Owczarek Nizinny |
Ponadto Xymek To Ponpaws (nr. ) |
Rachel Terrie Biscoe Cousins Brown (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
3. |
Welsh Corgi Cardigan |
Coedwig's Love With the Safety Off (nr. ) |
Brittany Arruda (Verenigde Staten) |
|
Groep II
- keurmeester: Mr.Günther Ehrenreich (Oostenrijk)
|
1. |
Bullmastiff |
Angel's Phoenix the Devil's Advocate (nr. ) |
Francesca Pavesi (Italië) |
|
2. |
Berner Sennenhond |
Lennox van 't Pachthof (nr. ) |
Alfons De Decker-van de Velde (België) |
|
3. |
Schnauzer peper en zout |
Amore Mio Alarm Beskyd (nr. ) |
Zdzislaw Kaluza (Polen) |
|
Groep III
- keurmeester: Vesa Lehtonen (Finland)
|
1. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
Lievore's Edition I Dare You (nr. ) |
Piergiorgio Lievore (Italië) |
|
2. |
Yorkshire Terrier |
Hunderwood Idol (nr. ) |
Eric Bernard (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Cairn Terrier |
Mac Cloud's Eight Day's a Week (nr. ) |
Harald & Ulrike Ferber (Duitsland) |
|
Groep IV
- keurmeester: Mr.Marko Lepasaar (Estland)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard ruwhaar |
Rumba de Vianzar (nr. ) |
Angel Luis Teruel Garcia (Spanje) |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard langhaar |
Abydachs Giving off Sparks (nr. ) |
Mrs Janet F. Geeson (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
3. |
Kaninchen Teckel ruwhaar |
Wei Hai Wei del Wanhelsing (nr. ) |
Debora Silvestro (Italië) |
|
Groep V
- keurmeester: Mr.Karl Reisinger (Oostenrijk)
|
1. |
Kleinspitz oranje/anderskleurig |
Thai Silk Unique Perspective (nr. ) |
E. Gaynulina (Rusland) |
|
2. |
Pharaoh Hound |
Reedly Road Illuminated (nr. ) |
Maria Evteeva (Rusland) |
|
3. |
Chow Chow |
King of Egypt de los Perros de Bigo (nr. ) |
Nuria Vigo Navajon (Spanje) |
|
Groep VI
- keurmeester: Mrs.Lydia Kersbergen (Nederland)
|
1. |
Petit Basset griffon vendéen |
Cookie Crunch van Tum-Tum's Vriendjes (nr. ) |
Gwen Huikeshoven (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Grand Basset griffon vendéen |
Palomino du Greffier du Roi (nr. ) |
Jolanda Huisman (Nederland) |
|
3. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Petula Mara of Safari Hunters (nr. ) |
Wolfgang & Petra Reiter (Duitsland) |
|
Groep VII
- keurmeester: Jean-Pierre Achtergael (België)
|
1. |
English Setter |
Blue Baltics Ultra Sonic Bullet (nr. ) |
Mrs Anu Pietikäinen (Finland) |
|
2. |
Weimaraner korthaar |
Driftwood's Quik Draw (nr. ) |
Josee Sales (Nederland) |
|
3. |
English Pointer |
Weimpoint N Seaside No Autographs Pls (nr. ) |
Mrs Catherine Fisher & Mrs Kristina Pilatus (Oostenrijk) |
|
Groep VIII
- keurmeester: Mrs.Sigrid Jarmer (Oostenrijk)
|
1. |
English Cocker Spaniel anders kleurigen |
Hector vom Wulfekamp (nr. ) |
Guido Klaus (Duitsland) |
|
2. |
English Springer Spaniel |
Dexbenella Sirius Black (nr. ) |
Susanne Menten & Sabine Schlüter (Duitsland) |
|
3. |
Perro de agua español |
Casper de Agua Salada (nr. ) |
Christophe Ressayre (Frankrijk) |
|
Groep IX
- keurmeester: Mr.Hanne Laine Jensen (Denemarken)
|
1. |
Poedel middenslag wit-bruin-zwart |
Ch. Canmoy's Black Magic (nr. ) |
Claudia Papini (Italië) |
|
2. |
Papillon |
Anton vom Postberg (nr. ) |
Weber & Zipprich (Duitsland) |
|
3. |
Boston Terrier |
Dallas Cowboy (nr. ) |
Roberta Bettoni (Italië) |
|
Groep X
- keurmeester: Mr.Alain Dumortier (Frankrijk)
|
1. |
Afghan Hound |
Shaira Bint Benasid von Haussman (nr. ) |
Erika Heilmann (Duitsland) |
|
2. |
Greyhound |
Fionn Clann Keefer (nr. ) |
Paul Daenen (België) |
|
3. |
Barzoï |
Russkiy Azart Romantic (nr. ) |
Christine Jaquier (Zwitserland) |
|
...
|
|