|
# |
Race |
Chien |
Propriétaire |
... |
Best in show
- juge: Mr.Jos De Cuyper (Belgique)
|
1. |
Terrier noir |
Sibirski Medved Vesely Rodzher (nr. ) |
Chichvarkina, Antonina () |
|
2. |
Colley barbu |
Beardie Connections Kenji (nr. ) |
Otto, Rinus () |
|
3. |
Lhasa Apso |
Close To Perfection Next To You (nr. ) |
Radstok, Marion () |
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- juge: Mrs.E De Winne (null)
|
1. |
Siberian Husky |
Moon Light Des Garrigues Du Loup Du Canebas (nr. ) |
Van Hoof, Pamela () |
|
2. |
Petit Spitz orange/gris loup/gris nuagé/autres couleurs |
Pomvipstar Pants On Fire (nr. ) |
Vanvaerenbergh, Julie () |
|
3. |
Chow Chow |
White Soul De Los Perros De Vigo (nr. ) |
Kabergs, Martine () |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- juge: Mr.Thiloly Arnaud (France)
|
1. |
Staffordshire Bull Terrier |
Acoustic Energy Of Iron Unit (nr. ) |
Flament, Vanessa () |
|
2. |
Chien de Montagne des Pyrénées |
Azara Dazantes De Alba (nr. ) |
Holtappels- Baerts, Karl- Els () |
|
3. |
Retriever de la Nouvelle-Ecosse |
Perfect Pixel 3.0 Des Petits Bouleaux (nr. ) |
Breuer - Pieron, Alain - Julie () |
|
Puppies Saturday
- juge: Mr.G.Van den Bosch (Belgique)
|
1. |
Petit Spitz |
Pomfavorit My Golden Son Ozzy (nr. ) |
Bakkali, Sam () |
|
2. |
Colley barbu |
All Eyes On Mister Mystery's Kiss (nr. ) |
Wijns, Kathleen () |
|
3. |
Samoyède |
Bright Morning Star Blanja Polar (nr. ) |
Kuppens, Marion () |
|
Puppies Sunday
- juge: Mr.J.G.Coppens (Belgique)
|
1. |
Beagle |
Princeton Van 'T Hof Ter Kreke (nr. ) |
Hof Ter Kreke, Wille M () |
|
2. |
Chien de Montagne des Pyrénées |
Maclou Du Val De Pyrene (nr. ) |
Holtappels- Baerts, Karl- Els () |
|
3. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
Dickies DP You Are Always On My Mind (nr. ) |
Ijmkers, Elisabeth () |
|
Junior Saturday
- juge: Mr.Coppens (Pays-Bas)
|
1. |
Grand Caniche blanc-noir-marron |
Luna Inky Stone Sparkling Diamond (nr. ) |
Ott, Marguerite () |
|
2. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
Mandu Alexiana Van De Kuststrook Ejs'16 (nr. ) |
Boshuizen, Ellie () |
|
3. |
Deerhound |
Cockaigne Chidish Van De Meirse Weiden (nr. ) |
Van Zanten-Boomgaard, Caroline () |
|
Junior Sunday
- juge: Mr.Dux Hans-Joachim (Allemagne)
|
1. |
Petit Basset griffon vendéen |
Vilauddens Magnificent Mile (nr. ) |
Huikeshoven, Gwen () |
|
2. |
Bullmastiff |
Oakley Van De Westerhoeve (nr. ) |
Michiels, Bart () |
|
3. |
Affenpinscher |
Monkey Star Andante (nr. ) |
Gorkink, Roger () |
|
Couples Saturday
- juge: Mr.Krcal Otto (Autriche)
|
1. |
Tibetan Spaniel |
Ozzy Osbourne & Oh My Huppy From Corinty'S Home (nr. ) |
Wittevrouw-Vangelder, Ivan- Corinna () |
|
2. |
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel |
Omara-Mysti & Melvin Van 'T Zwart Water (nr. ) |
Van Gompel, Katleen () |
|
3. |
Chien finnois de Laponie |
Lapinlumon Nasti & Vasaran Barbarossa (nr. ) |
Holtman, Jordie () |
|
Couples Sunday
- juge: Mrs.I.Hectors (Belgique)
|
1. |
Schnauzer géant noir |
Jabel De Pichera &Ebony Od Deviti Vrb (nr. ) |
Grobben, Rita () |
|
2. |
Bullmastiff |
Olive Van De Westerhoeve & Oakley Van De Westerhoeve (nr. ) |
Michiels, Bart () |
|
3. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Our James & Miss Charlie Van 'T Wolf-Heesch (nr. ) |
Pot, Dominique () |
|
Veterans Saturday
- juge: Mrs.L.Worthy (Royaume-Uni)
|
1. |
Chihuahua poil court |
Dorentys Perfik Paris (nr. ) |
Voets, Jenny () |
|
2. |
Papillon Phalène |
Something Special Forussi (nr. ) |
Rutten, Carine () |
|
3. |
Petit chien lion |
Kai De La Maison Dominique (nr. ) |
Moeskops, Linsey () |
|
Veterans Sunday
- juge: Mrs.I.Hectors (Belgique)
|
1. |
Chien de Saint-Hubert |
Fiacre Truffe Medievale (nr. ) |
Deckers-Valgaeren, Chris Carine () |
|
2. |
Beagle |
Houdini Van De Mansveldhoeve (nr. ) |
Gijsemans, Annie () |
|
3. |
Pinscher nain |
Midnight Mover's Lever Du Soleil (nr. ) |
Peltoniemi-Smits, Satu-Bianca () |
|
Groupes Saturday
- juge: Mr.B.Vandaele (Belgique)
|
1. |
Tibetan Spaniel |
From Corinty'S Home (nr. ) |
Wittevrouw-Vangelder, Ivan- Corinna () |
|
2. |
Schipperke |
Du Dragon Rouge De Jupiter (nr. ) |
Delaporte, Carole () |
|
3. |
Barzoï |
Des Perles Tsarienne (nr. ) |
Vogel, Bernadette () |
|
Groupes Sunday
- juge: Mrs.I.Willemsen (Belgique)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard poil long |
Of Mister Quincy (nr. ) |
Maes, Marianne () |
|
2. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Van 't Wolf-Heesch (nr. ) |
Pot, Dominique () |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groupe I
- juge: Mr.Dux Hans-Joachim (Allemagne)
|
1. |
Colley barbu |
Beardie Connections Kenji (nr. ) |
Otto, Rinus () |
|
2. |
Berger australien |
Longing For You Of Hickory Lake (nr. ) |
Dolci Angeli, Francisca () |
|
3. |
Colley à poil court |
Gallant Darya Happy Magic Star (nr. ) |
De Feijter, Bianca () |
|
Groupe II
- juge: Mr.G.Van den Bosch (Belgique)
|
1. |
Terrier noir |
Sibirski Medved Vesely Rodzher (nr. ) |
Chichvarkina, Antonina () |
|
2. |
Leonberger |
Nino From Yellow'S Garden (nr. ) |
Bauwens - Roobrouck, Carine Bart () |
|
3. |
Affenpinscher |
Monkey Star Andante (nr. ) |
Gorkink, Roger () |
|
Groupe III
- juge: Mr.Krcal Otto (Autriche)
|
1. |
Fox Terrier poil dur |
Tseremoniya Oskar (nr. ) |
Kantelberg, Diane () |
|
2. |
Bull Terrier |
Trick Or Treat Jig Of Life (nr. ) |
Guimin, Marie Astrid () |
|
3. |
Yorkshire Terrier |
Harry D'Ivena Des Lys (nr. ) |
Mindeau, Serge () |
|
Groupe IV
- juge: Mrs.Bärbel Feller (Allemagne)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature poil long |
Ioannis D'Hollywood Teckel (nr. ) |
Oudshoorn, Mady () |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature poil dur |
Ulex Vom Margelchopf (nr. ) |
Jacops-Frein, Jean Louis () |
|
3. |
Teckel Standard poil long |
Olaf Of Mister Quincy (nr. ) |
Maes, Marianne () |
|
Groupe V
- juge: Mrs.M.Van Brempt (Belgique)
|
1. |
Samoyède |
Like A Star Of Chadhilla'S Home (nr. ) |
Borremans, Michele () |
|
2. |
Petit Spitz orange/gris loup/gris nuagé/autres couleurs |
Gangsers Paradise Of Persimoone Imp Ukraine (nr. ) |
Van Meurs, Ans () |
|
3. |
Alaskan Malamute |
Monikoona Isildurs Light (nr. ) |
Fithern, Suzy () |
|
Groupe VI
- juge: Mrs.P.Burunkai (Hongrie)
|
1. |
Chien de Saint-Hubert |
Infinity Star Life For Browny (nr. ) |
Julia, Illarionova () |
|
2. |
Basset Hound |
Norbert Of Lufon Royal Pride (nr. ) |
De Vadder, Fonie () |
|
3. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Miss Charlie Van 'T Wolf-Heesch (nr. ) |
Pot, Dominique () |
|
Groupe VII
- juge: Mrs.Anna Maria Tarjan (Hongrie)
|
1. |
Setter irlandais rouge |
Vicary'S Keykeeper (nr. ) |
Hill - Decoster, Yvonne () |
|
2. |
Braque hongrois à poil dur |
Pajkos (nr. ) |
Everaert, Yani () |
|
3. |
Braque Italien |
Javal Auchentoshan (nr. ) |
Swinnen, Sabrine () |
|
Groupe VIII
- juge: Mrs.Anna Maria Tarjan (Hongrie)
|
1. |
American Cocker Spaniel toute couleur unie autre que noir |
Carfi Magico (nr. ) |
Decrolier, Maryline () |
|
2. |
Chien d'eau portugais poil ondulé |
Casa Hoya'S Shoot For The Moonr (nr. ) |
Griffioen-Van Beek, Ilona () |
|
3. |
Chien d'eau romagnol |
Sweet Riverdance No Rules Great Scotch (nr. ) |
Saenen, Jan () |
|
Groupe IX
- juge: Mrs.B.Pallanski (null)
|
1. |
Lhasa Apso |
Close To Perfection Next To You (nr. ) |
Radstok, Marion () |
|
2. |
Caniche nain blanc-noir-marron |
First Impression Makes The Difference (nr. ) |
Goukens Moons, Guido Gonda () |
|
3. |
Chihuahua poil long |
Malawee Of Uttopia´s Dream (nr. ) |
Ritzerfeld, Nicole () |
|
Groupe X
- juge: Mrs.I.Hectors (Belgique)
|
1. |
Levrette d'Italie |
Non Ti Scordar Di Me Of Devils Pigeons (nr. ) |
Reynaert-Scheerens, Leona-Bart () |
|
2. |
Irish Wolfhound |
Leighton V.d. Tortelduif (nr. ) |
D'Hooge, Paul () |
|
3. |
Whippet |
Jineau Off-Icer (nr. ) |
Knudsen, Lise-Lotte And Leif () |
|
Working Group Saturday
- juge: Mr.J.De Cuyper (Belgique)
|
1. |
Barzoï |
Nalewka Vom Solring Hus (nr. ) |
Kamp, Joyce E. () |
|
2. |
Briard |
Kimbo Van Het Klotzicht (nr. ) |
Van Ghelewe, Kurt () |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Working Group Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Zubair Susanne (Royaume-Uni)
|
1. |
Dobermann |
Noya Van De Donauhoeve (nr. ) |
De Ryck, Gerda () |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard poil dur |
Bilal Wind In De Wilgen (nr. ) |
Verwilligen van Heck, Evelyn () |
|
3. |
Labrador Retriever |
Jules De La Tour Farmina (nr. ) |
Bourgoin, Evelyne () |
|
...
|
|