|
# |
Ras |
Hond |
Eigenaar |
... |
Best in show
- keurmeester: Mr.Norman Deschuymere (België)
|
1. |
Bracco Italiano |
Dante (nr. ) |
Badia Pierre () |
|
2. |
Beagle |
Alotorius Old Glory Dynamic Sky (nr. ) |
Caro Ruiz Francisco José () |
|
3. |
King Charles Spaniel |
Maibee Mr. Kipling (nr. ) |
Kirschbaum & Klaus Vorderstrasse& Bill Moffat Markus () |
|
Puppies Best of Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Horst Kliebenstein (Duitsland)
|
1. |
Kleinspitz |
Thai Silk Glam World (nr. ) |
Mironenko Swetlana () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Puppies Best of Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.J-F Vanaken (België)
|
1. |
Kaninchen Teckel ruwhaar |
Beautiful But Bitchy Vitoraz (nr. ) |
Busta Jan () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Puppies Females Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Horst Kliebenstein (Duitsland)
|
1. |
Mops |
Muchacha des Gardiens de l’Indalo (nr. ) |
Garcia Sandrine () |
|
2. |
Beagle |
Merveille le Monde de la Meute d’Astérion (nr. ) |
Finck Coralie () |
|
3. |
American Cocker Spaniel |
Hyrie Hamistu (nr. ) |
Charlotte Houot & Alex Bertholet () |
|
Puppies Females Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.J-F Vanaken (België)
|
1. |
Kaninchen Teckel ruwhaar |
Beautiful But Bitchy Vitoraz (nr. ) |
Busta Jan () |
|
2. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
“Smiling Amigo””s Our Party Girl” (nr. ) |
Oost M.M. () |
|
3. |
Zwergschnauzer zwart-zilver |
Philae du Mont d’El Gayette (nr. ) |
Larcin-Dussart-Cantineau Philippe () |
|
Puppies Males Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Horst Kliebenstein (Duitsland)
|
1. |
Kleinspitz |
Thai Silk Glam World (nr. ) |
Mironenko Swetlana () |
|
2. |
Franse Bulldog |
A’Vigdors Feliciano (nr. ) |
Komissarova Ekateina () |
|
3. |
Pekingees |
Vannjty Liaison Starlight (nr. ) |
Lassero Richard Pascal Erick () |
|
Puppies Males Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.J-F Vanaken (België)
|
1. |
Pyreneese berghond |
Maclou du Val de Pyrene (nr. ) |
Holtappels - Baerts Karl - Els () |
|
2. |
Schnauzer peper en zout |
Meteore Braz du Domaine de Prescalix (nr. ) |
Guerillon Cyril () |
|
3. |
Dobermann |
Tahi-Reme Tyrion (nr. ) |
Milano Salvatore () |
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Jeane Lawless (Ierland)
|
1. |
American Cocker Spaniel |
Royalty Inc. Niminy-Piminy (nr. ) |
Van den Boom Jessica () |
|
2. |
Clumber Spaniel |
Chervood’s Snow Saba by Mister S (nr. ) |
Langhout Ruben () |
|
3. |
Eurasier |
Menglod des Delices de Beltaine (nr. ) |
Pinault Laetitia () |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.Adam Ostrowski (Polen)
|
1. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
Madison King of Ring’s (nr. ) |
Ozcelik Ensar () |
|
2. |
Afghan Hound |
Agha Djari’s Mosaic (nr. ) |
Mohy Didier () |
|
3. |
Irish Red Setter |
Prince Louis of the Trav’lin Star (nr. ) |
Nasica & Michel Philippon Isabelle () |
|
Junior Best In Show
- keurmeester: Mr.Horst Kliebenstein (Duitsland)
|
1. |
Franse Bulldog |
Sparkling Pride la Vie Promise (nr. ) |
Vonk van der Linden Els () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Junior Best of Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Krystyna Opara (Polen)
|
1. |
Franse Bulldog |
Sparkling Pride la Vie Promise (nr. ) |
Vonk van der Linden Els () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Junior Best of Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Adriana Griffa (Italië)
|
1. |
Cane Corso Italiano |
Ferrari iz Dinastii Chempionov (nr. ) |
Sambozhuk Nataly () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Junior Females Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Krystyna Opara (Polen)
|
1. |
Franse Bulldog |
Sparkling Pride la Vie Promise (nr. ) |
Vonk van der Linden Els () |
|
2. |
Standard Poedel wit-bruin-zwart |
First Impression one More Time On the Road (nr. ) |
Goukens Moons Guido & Gonda () |
|
3. |
Akita |
Beaufleet Omnia Fausta (nr. ) |
Verreck Tine () |
|
Junior Females Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Adrian Griffa (België)
|
1. |
Piccolo Levriero Italiano |
Le Diable en Prada de Magistris (nr. ) |
Hurel Nathalie () |
|
2. |
Duitse staande korthaar |
Loupiac du Gang D Toutous Flingueurs (nr. ) |
De Rojas Adeline () |
|
3. |
Tibetaanse Mastiff |
Wera Sakya Mahatma-La (nr. ) |
Lodders I.A.G. & L.J. () |
|
Junior Males Saturday
- keurmeester: Krystyna Opara (Polen)
|
1. |
Australian Shepherd |
Life ‘ O Party des Terres de Khairyaca (nr. ) |
Gajewski Marlene () |
|
2. |
American Cocker Spaniel |
Shanajen’s a Walk To Rembember (nr. ) |
Van den Boom Jessica () |
|
3. |
Lhasa Apso |
Masahiro Shiro Sho (nr. ) |
Radstok Marion () |
|
Junior Males Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Adriana Griffa (Italië)
|
1. |
Cane Corso Italiano |
Ferrari iz Dinastii Chempionov (nr. ) |
Sambozhuk Nataly () |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature ruwhaar |
Thor del Wanhelsing (nr. ) |
Pascarella Gabriel () |
|
3. |
Bracco Italiano bianco-arancio |
Javal Auchentoshan (nr. ) |
Swinnen Sabrine () |
|
Koppels Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Hélène Hallier (Frankrijk)
|
1. |
Samoyeed |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
Shih Tzu |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
Spitz |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Koppels Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.M-J Melchior (Luxemburg)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
Barzoï |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
Magyar Vizsla |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Veteranen Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.S.Van den Bosch (België)
|
1. |
Poedel middenslag wit-bruin-zwart |
Lucrétia Arcanus Iliria (nr. ) |
Klirova Nada () |
|
2. |
Collie Langhaar |
Corydon Look at Me from Shandlmain (nr. ) |
de Groot A.C. () |
|
3. |
Perro de agua español |
Gonnagitcha’s Miramar (nr. ) |
Van Bronkhorst & H. Bol F.E. () |
|
Veteranen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.Bas Bosch (België)
|
1. |
Irish Red Setter |
Gb.Shch. Trawricka High Jinks (nr. ) |
McKimm Frances () |
|
2. |
Afghan Hound |
Zindehsjah’s Daud (nr. ) |
Heppe Sonja () |
|
3. |
Cane Corso Italiano |
Ciceron iz Dinastii Chempionov (nr. ) |
Sambozhuk Nataly () |
|
Groepen Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Victor Lobakin (null)
|
1. |
Tibetan Spaniel |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
Samoyeed |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
Mops |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Groepen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.Michel Hallier (Frankrijk)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Groep I
- keurmeester: Mr.Paul Lawless (Ierland)
|
1. |
Bearded Collie |
Beardie Connections Kenji (nr. ) |
Otto M.C.H.B. () |
|
2. |
Berger de Picardie |
Joie de Vivre de Montribois (nr. ) |
Immers Marcella () |
|
3. |
Welsh Corgi Cardigan |
Waggerland Not for Sale (nr. ) |
Dijkhorst-Noij R.C.M. () |
|
Groep II
- keurmeester: Mrs.Anca Giura (Roemenië)
|
1. |
Pyreneese berghond |
Vi’skaly’s Ti-Ti-Oo (nr. ) |
Holtappels - Baerts Karl - Els () |
|
2. |
Newfoundlander zwart |
Morrelham Highland Park (nr. ) |
Morrell Caroline & Greg () |
|
3. |
Rafeiro do Alentejo |
Queque de Chocolate de Paio Pires (nr. ) |
Lecoeur Noelle () |
|
Groep III
- keurmeester: Mrs.Gitty Schwab (Luxemburg)
|
1. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
AJ Artillery’s Party Boy (nr. ) |
Oost & A. Oman Mascha () |
|
2. |
Yorkshire Terrier |
Mini Shop Wow (nr. ) |
Babaeva Anna () |
|
3. |
Dandie Dinmont Terrier |
German Dandies Ultimo (nr. ) |
Jameson Linda () |
|
Groep IV
- keurmeester: Mrs.Dorota Witkowska (Polen)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard ruwhaar |
Raydachs Ride My Ducati (nr. ) |
Peterson & Agnieszka Malecka & Shirley Ray Adam + Madeline () |
|
2. |
Kaninchen Teckel korthaar |
Picollo Teckel Infanta (nr. ) |
Pikul Ekaterina () |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature ruwhaar |
Magik Rainbow Verino Roberto Gold (nr. ) |
Viktoria Ivanova () |
|
Groep V
- keurmeester: Mr.Jan Meijerink (Duitsland)
|
1. |
Alaskan Malamute |
Under Icewolf’s Star Inditarod (nr. ) |
Robb Rachel () |
|
2. |
Samoyeed |
Xenox Kronos Akasha of Smiling Snow Star (nr. ) |
Lang Jessica () |
|
3. |
Kleinspitz oranje/anderskleurig |
Thai Silk Nobody Does It Better (nr. ) |
Hadid Rozi () |
|
Groep VI
- keurmeester: Mrs.Dorota Witkowka (Polen)
|
1. |
Beagle |
Alotorius Old Glory Dynamic Sky (nr. ) |
Caro Ruiz Francisco José () |
|
2. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Got the Soul by Luanda (nr. ) |
Groh Markus () |
|
3. |
Ogar Polski |
Ida Klusujaca Sfora Fci (nr. ) |
Satter Maria & Coby () |
|
Groep VII
- keurmeester: Mr.Jacques Goubie (Frankrijk)
|
1. |
Bracco Italiano |
Dante N° catalogue : 31 (nr. ) |
Badia Pierre () |
|
2. |
Irish Red Setter |
Indira Gandhy du Cap de l’Emeraude (nr. ) |
Deram Philippe () |
|
3. |
Duitse staande korthaar |
Friarsbelle Marsh Mellow (nr. ) |
Dymond Bradley () |
|
Groep VIII
- keurmeester: Mr.Jacques Goubie (Frankrijk)
|
1. |
Cão de agua Português |
Wizlo Just a Dream (nr. ) |
Heger Annik Nathalie () |
|
2. |
Welsh Springer Spaniel |
Mynydd’s Afon Tarennig (nr. ) |
Hebbel Cecilia () |
|
3. |
Labrador Retriever |
Luis Blacksugar (nr. ) |
Praetzas Stefan & Cordula () |
|
Groep IX
- keurmeester: Mr.Janusz Opara (Polen)
|
1. |
King Charles Spaniel |
Maibee Mr. Kipling (nr. ) |
Kirschbaum & Klaus Vorderstrasse& Bill Moffat Markus () |
|
2. |
Mops |
Poison Ivy of Golden Pugs (nr. ) |
Landry Christine () |
|
3. |
Lhasa Apso |
Close To Perfection Next To You (nr. ) |
Radstok Marion () |
|
Groep X
- keurmeester: Mr.Robert Kotlar (Hongarije)
|
1. |
Whippet |
Starline’s Christian Louboutin (nr. ) |
Hoh Bertrand () |
|
2. |
Barzoï |
Russkiy Azart Julius Celebrity Evento (nr. ) |
Lazareva Maria () |
|
3. |
Deerhound |
Cockaigne Chidish van de Meirse Weiden (nr. ) |
van Zanten-Boomgaard & Marijn van Iersel Caroline Y () |
|
...
|
|