|
# |
Race |
Chien |
Propriétaire |
... |
Best in show
- juge: Mr.Teixeira Pinto (Portugal)
|
1. |
Bullmastiff |
Costog Mompessons Home Bru (nr. ) |
Oma And Warren, Roni And William (Royaume-Uni) |
|
2. |
Berger australien |
Terra-Blue Carmel Heart (nr. ) |
De Pauw - Hermans, Lindsay & Jeanet () |
|
3. |
Akita |
Beaufleets Most Wanted (nr. ) |
Verreck, Tine () |
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Opris Roxana (Roumanie)
|
1. |
Akita |
Capronca Because Of You (nr. ) |
De Groof, Erik () |
|
2. |
Colley barbu |
Sunday Mornings Prisca My Love (nr. ) |
Wijns, Miranda () |
|
3. |
Caniche nain blanc-noir-marron |
First Ipression¨passion Stops At Nothing (nr. ) |
Goukens - Moons, Guido & Gonda () |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Hectors Ingrid (Belgique)
|
1. |
Bouvier bernois |
Poll De Zandvijver (nr. ) |
Declerck, Rita () |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature poil court |
Waggle Attack Dolly Parton (nr. ) |
Iwens, Dominique (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Dobermann |
Pax Van Royaert (nr. ) |
Claes, Sven () |
|
Puppies Saturday
- juge: Mrs. Hectors Ingrid (Belgique)
|
1. |
Siberian Husky |
Renegade'S Pride N Joy (nr. ) |
Daponte, Patrick () |
|
2. |
Chien chinois à crête nu |
Prince Lou Du Palais De Nashka (nr. ) |
Jacobs, Greet () |
|
3. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
Blitz Vanyah Off Cenayda'S Home (nr. ) |
Steenbergen, Veronique () |
|
Puppies Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Opris Roxana (Roumanie)
|
1. |
American Cocker Spaniel panaché |
Royalty Inc. Niminy-Piminy (nr. ) |
Van Den Boom, Jessica (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Cairn Terrier |
Mystery-Lady From Amazing Twister (nr. ) |
Savelkoul - Peters, A. G. () |
|
3. |
Dogue allemand jaune |
Promesse Du Goten Dogs (nr. ) |
De Pauw - Smets, Marc & Rosiane () |
|
Junior Saturday
- juge: Mr.Rajic Branislav (Slovénie)
|
1. |
Chihuahua poil court |
Exciting Future Clear My Angels (nr. ) |
Rengers, Petra () |
|
2. |
Carlin |
Wild Pug'S Dream Boy Rocks The Ring (nr. ) |
Tolman, N. () |
|
3. |
Akita |
Travistock War Lord (nr. ) |
Nicholls J. K., Carl & Julie () |
|
Junior Sunday
- juge: Mr.Ionescu Augustin (Roumanie)
|
1. |
Dogue du Tibet |
Drakyi Emperor Nero Of Tamdrin (nr. ) |
Dowey, Tim (Royaume-Uni) |
|
2. |
Chien de Montagne des Pyrénées |
Maclou Du Val De Pyrene (nr. ) |
Holtappels, K - E () |
|
3. |
Bullmastiff |
Lemabull'S U Will Be Of Valcobulls (nr. ) |
Brok, Marion () |
|
Couples Saturday
- juge: Mr.Ionescu Augustin (Roumanie)
|
1. |
Chihuahua poil court |
O Bama Barak & Once Upon A Time The Big Bad Wolf (nr. ) |
Voets, Jenny (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Bichon à poil frisé |
Nedina'S Snuggle Pups Sjernezel & Sahbourha (nr. ) |
Kayabasi, Ismayil () |
|
3. |
Shiba |
Lee Jin Maru & Linyao Yoko Tsuno Go Kami No Uma (nr. ) |
Roelandt Philippart, Frédéric () |
|
Couples Sunday
- juge: Mrs Dolejsova Olga (République tchèque)
|
1. |
Braque allemand à poil court |
Neige Du Batardeau & Flying Dame V. Kallisto (nr. ) |
Houfflain, Sophie () |
|
2. |
West Highland White Terrier |
Lynnsto Special Intent & Something Special Superbia Lynnsto (nr. ) |
Van Den Bussche - De Cauwer, R. & L. () |
|
3. |
Terrier noir |
K&p-Blackrussian Nero & K&p-Blackrussian Nina (nr. ) |
Geuens - Huygens, Karel & Pascale () |
|
Veterans Saturday
- juge: Mr.Spruyt Dirk (Belgique)
|
1. |
Beagle |
Houdini Van De Mansveldhoeve (nr. ) |
Gijsemans, Annie () |
|
2. |
Petit chien lion |
Kai De La Maison Dominique (nr. ) |
Moeskops, Linsey () |
|
3. |
Saluki |
Habib Ter Dolen (nr. ) |
Ternest, Arlette () |
|
Veterans Sunday
- juge: Mr.Rajic Branislav (Slovénie)
|
1. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
Mountaingarden Lets Get Loud (nr. ) |
Oost, Mascha () |
|
2. |
Dogue allemand jaune |
Inca Van De Boekterhof (nr. ) |
Mundus, Joke () |
|
3. |
Cairn Terrier |
Splinterhill'S Dutch Gold (nr. ) |
De Vries, Marijke () |
|
Groupes Saturday
- juge: Mrs Dolejsova Olga (République tchèque)
|
1. |
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel |
Van 'T Zwart Water (nr. ) |
Van Gompel, Katleen () |
|
2. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
Off Cenayda'S Home (nr. ) |
Steenbergen, Veronique () |
|
3. |
Bichon à poil frisé |
Nedina'S Snuggle Pups (nr. ) |
Kayabasi, Ismayil () |
|
Groupes Sunday
- juge: Mr.Spruyt Dirk (Belgique)
|
1. |
Braque allemand à poil court |
Du Batardeau (nr. ) |
Houfflain, Sophie () |
|
2. |
West Highland White Terrier |
Lynnsto (nr. ) |
Van Den Bussche - De Cauwer, R. & L. () |
|
3. |
Teckel Standard poil court |
Of Mary Joana (nr. ) |
Droogmans, Heidi () |
|
Junior Handling Saturday
- juge: Mrs. Opris Rxana (Roumanie)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Junior Handling Sunday
- juge: Mr.Ljutic Marko (Croatie)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Groupe I
- juge: Mr.Ljutic Marco (Croatie)
|
1. |
Berger australien |
Terra-Blue Carmel Heart (nr. ) |
De Paauw - Hermans, Lindsay & Jeanet () |
|
2. |
Colley à poil court |
Chicago Bila Kaifa (nr. ) |
Calander - Goetstouwers, Michel & Sabine () |
|
3. |
Colley barbu |
Bono'S Watchful Eye Al Capone (nr. ) |
Vissers, Nicole () |
|
Groupe II
- juge: Mrs.Vermeire Myriam (Belgique)
|
1. |
Bullmastiff |
Costog Mompessons Home Bru (nr. ) |
Oma And Warren, Roni And William (Royaume-Uni) |
|
2. |
Hovawart |
Gotham Des Iles Du Lagon Bleu (nr. ) |
Gardes, Benoit () |
|
3. |
Tosa |
Chiyo Riona Centrum (nr. ) |
Pelgrims, Jill () |
|
Groupe III
- juge: Mr.Deschuymere (Belgique)
|
1. |
Sealyham Terrier |
Didgerdidoo'S Mambo Number Five (nr. ) |
Wisniewski, Romina & Stefan () |
|
2. |
Staffordshire Bull Terrier |
Indianstaff Oops I Did It Again (nr. ) |
Van Woensel, Christel () |
|
3. |
Yorkshire Terrier |
Hunderwood Humphrey Bogart (nr. ) |
Carpaccio, Nadine () |
|
Groupe IV ;
- juge: Mrs.Vretenicic Sanja (Montenegro)
|
1. |
Kaninchen Teckel poil long |
Basshubert Espresso (nr. ) |
Larinaga - Suarez, Marta () |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard poil court |
Onslow Of Mary Joana (nr. ) |
Droogmans, Heidi () |
|
3. |
Teckel Standard poil long |
Olaf Of Mister Quincy (nr. ) |
Maes, Marianne () |
|
Groupe V
- juge: Mr.Aleksoski (Macédoine)
|
1. |
Akita |
Beaufleets Most Wanted (nr. ) |
Verreck, Tine () |
|
2. |
Petit Spitz |
Amici Amato One In A Million (nr. ) |
Verstrepen, Melissa () |
|
3. |
Siberian Husky |
Innisfree Savannah (nr. ) |
Robien, Nadja () |
|
Groupe VI
- juge: Mr.Wauben John (Pays-Bas)
|
1. |
Beagle |
Building Bridges From Elly’s Pack (nr. ) |
Vervoort, Elly () |
|
2. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Nzinga Falls By Twiga Jelani Ngwenya (nr. ) |
Van Der Meer, Baukje () |
|
3. |
Basset Hound |
Dukes Of Limburg New Delhi Noor (nr. ) |
Heyeres, Kevin () |
|
Groupe VII
- juge: Mr.Vretenicic Miodrag (Montenegro)
|
1. |
Braque de Weimar poil court |
Grey Classic'S Make Mine A Double (nr. ) |
Lenaerts, Edwin () |
|
2. |
Gordon Setter |
Perfect Thunder V.d. Mergelhoeve (nr. ) |
Beckers, Kim () |
|
3. |
English Pointer |
Weimpoint No More Punch In The Eye (nr. ) |
Pilatus - Burnside, Kristina & Scarlett () |
|
Groupe VIII
- juge: Mr.De Cuyper Jos (Belgique)
|
1. |
Labrador Retriever |
Mona Lisa Of Angel'S Head (nr. ) |
Onkelinx - De Smedt, Thierry & Nicole () |
|
2. |
Chien d'eau portugais |
Casa Hoya'S Shoot For The Moon (nr. ) |
Griffioen - Van Beek, Ilona () |
|
3. |
American Cocker Spaniel panaché |
Royalty Inc. Score To Settle (nr. ) |
Van Den Boom, Jessica () |
|
Groupe IX
- juge: Mrs.Van Brempt Monique (Belgique)
|
1. |
Lhasa Apso |
Close To Perfection Next To You (nr. ) |
Radstok, Marion () |
|
2. |
Bichon à poil frisé |
Snow Flake Bianco Bello (nr. ) |
Alaerts - Van De Pol, Patrik & Krista () |
|
3. |
Chihuahua poil court |
Linwood At My Pride And Joy (nr. ) |
Rigaux, Guy () |
|
Groupe X
- juge: Mr.Nilsson Kurt (Suède)
|
1. |
Lévrier afghan |
Alishan'S Gimme Mor (nr. ) |
Mouette - Rame, Emilie () |
|
2. |
Whippet |
Boxing Helena'S Orange Is The New Black (nr. ) |
Scheerens, Bart () |
|
3. |
Saluki |
Habib Ter Dolen (nr. ) |
Ternest, Arlette () |
|
...
|
|