|
# |
Ras |
Hond |
Eigenaar |
... |
Best in show
- keurmeester: Mme Kelveri-Philippou Sonia (Cyprus)
|
1. |
Bulldog |
Multi Ch.Mencey de Taknara Arehucas (nr. ) |
Diaz GuzmanDaniel (België) |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Avi Marshak (Israël)
|
1. |
Berner Sennenhond |
Panda van ‘Danshoeve (nr. ) |
Declercq Rita () |
|
2. |
Zwergschnauzer zwart-zilver |
Perdita du Mont d’el Gayette (nr. ) |
Larcin-Dussart-Cantineau () |
|
3. |
Zwergschnauzer wit |
Xebec Mackmyra Moment (nr. ) |
Siepmann Ute () |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs Ekaterina Shenashenko (Rusland)
|
1. |
Chinese Crested Dog Powder Puff |
Lance (nr. ) |
Van Den Langenberg-Mutsaers () |
|
2. |
Kleinspitz |
Dan-Star-Kom you see me (nr. ) |
Vanvaerenbergh () |
|
3. |
Akita |
Karijini’s American Dream Hi (nr. ) |
Cath () |
|
Puppies Saturday
- keurmeester: Monique Van Brempt (België)
|
1. |
Mastín Español |
Minero de Alneyo (nr. ) |
Haddad Virginie () |
|
2. |
West Highland White Terrier |
Pixel’s Senza Pari Dolce Con Spirito (nr. ) |
Monachou () |
|
3. |
Shar Pei |
Omerta from the Chinese Wall (nr. ) |
Heinsius () |
|
Puppies Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr Jean-Jacques Dupas (Frankrijk)
|
1. |
Chow Chow |
Maki-White du Lee Dou des Thitounes (nr. ) |
Dauchy () |
|
2. |
Golden Retriever |
Sentinel Prime de Lar de Casanova (nr. ) |
Desomer () |
|
3. |
Shih Tzu |
Macy des Alpilles en Provence (nr. ) |
Graux () |
|
Junior Saturday
- keurmeester: Birk Carsten (Denemarken)
|
1. |
Duitse staande korthaar |
Flying Dame van Kallisto (nr. ) |
Houfflain () |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature korthaar |
Zoom Zoom Zoom Asocjacja (nr. ) |
Adriaenssens () |
|
3. |
Greyhound |
Manureva des Legendes du Moyen-Age (nr. ) |
Staffe Sylvie () |
|
Junior Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs Sanja Momcilovic (Servie)
|
1. |
Chihuahua langhaar |
I Am an Original Catch My Bliss (nr. ) |
Van Leeuwen () |
|
2. |
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever |
Javahill’s rider in the Sky (nr. ) |
Breuer-Pieron () |
|
3. |
Shih Tzu |
Kindly Glans Jason (nr. ) |
Dutheil () |
|
Koppels Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr Andreou Constantinos (Cyprus)
|
1. |
Deerhound |
Cockaigne Chidish & Cockaigne Cytaugh vd Meirse weiden (nr. ) |
Van Zanten –Boomgaard Caroline () |
|
2. |
Whippet |
Boxing Helen's Kon Ardore & Shuny Sensation's Fantastic Smoo (nr. ) |
Veenstra – Scheerens Margreet – Bart () |
|
3. |
Duitse staande korthaar |
Neige du Batardeau & Flying Dame v.Kallisto (nr. ) |
Houfflain Sophie () |
|
Koppels Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs Hana Krejcova (Slowakije)
|
1. |
Zwergspitz |
Pomvipstar (nr. ) |
Vanvaerenbergh Julie () |
|
2. |
Mops |
Des petits Guerriers Tang (nr. ) |
Descchamps Mickael () |
|
3. |
Briard |
Du Reve Lourd D'ete (nr. ) |
Mansveld Jacqueline () |
|
Veteranen Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr Damir Markov (Servie)
|
1. |
Dalmatiër |
Parzival vom Goldenen Hut (nr. ) |
Huenerasky () |
|
2. |
Bullmastiff |
Honeypie of the Bumble Barns (nr. ) |
Joos Monique () |
|
3. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
Mountaingarden Lets Get Loud (nr. ) |
Oost () |
|
Veteranen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs Kelveri-Philippou Sonja (Cyprus)
|
1. |
Coton de Tuléar |
Djedi’s Force des Fleursd’Aloes (nr. ) |
Vincent () |
|
2. |
Dwergpoedel grijs-abrikoos |
Qiulli Aurea Ytaner (nr. ) |
Di Mauro-Yagutkina () |
|
3. |
Shetland Sheepdog |
Hope of the Golden Fir (nr. ) |
Vandenhole () |
|
Groepen Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.JOel Vanlerberghe (België)
|
1. |
Zwergschnauzer zwart |
Vom birnbacher Wald (nr. ) |
Siepmann Ute () |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard korthaar |
(nr. ) |
Droogmans Heidi () |
|
3. |
Sint Hubertushond |
De la Voix Royale (nr. ) |
Loncke – Preyse Jean-François () |
|
Groepen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr Jean-Jacques Dupas (Frankrijk)
|
1. |
English Cocker Spaniel anders kleurigen |
Troubles in Paradise (nr. ) |
Provost Hilde () |
X
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groep I
- keurmeester: Mr Avi Marshak (Israël)
|
1. |
Bobtail |
Lisa Mona of Reality Dream (nr. ) |
Fuentes () |
|
2. |
Belgische herder Tervuren |
Grimmendans Nayko (nr. ) |
Provost-Wellecan () |
|
3. |
Welsh Corgi Pembroke |
Le Petit Prince de la Caverne des Anges (nr. ) |
Thomas () |
|
Groep II
- keurmeester: Mrs Ekaterina Shenashenko (Rusland)
|
1. |
Bulldog |
Mencey de Taknara Arehucas (nr. ) |
Diaz Guzman () |
|
2. |
Bordeaux dog |
Hotlips from the Red Squirrels (nr. ) |
Toonen Wim () |
|
3. |
Newfoundlander |
Iron Man des Oursons de L’ocean (nr. ) |
Leleu Mickael () |
|
Groep III
- keurmeester: Mr Nemad Matejevic (Servie)
|
1. |
Lakeland Terrier |
Private eye van Foliny Home (nr. ) |
Stamm Christel () |
|
2. |
Yorkshire Terrier |
Hunderwood Ipsos Million (nr. ) |
Carpaccio () |
|
3. |
Kerry Blue Terrier |
Kebulak Lady Killer (nr. ) |
Young Richard () |
|
Groep IV
- keurmeester: Mr Thomas Hehir (Ierland)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature korthaar |
Oakley du Clos de L’Estinal (nr. ) |
Cornil Emilie () |
|
2. |
Kaninchen Teckel korthaar |
Tverskoy Mozaiki Aristokrat (nr. ) |
Adriaenssens () |
|
3. |
Teckel Standard langhaar |
Excellmagic L’Harveyhardy (nr. ) |
Hoppenbrouwers () |
|
Groep V
- keurmeester: Damir Markov (Servie)
|
1. |
Zwergspitz |
Pomvipstar Pants on Fire (nr. ) |
Vanvaerenbergh Julie () |
|
2. |
Thai Ridgeback |
Akarni from akima’s Castle (nr. ) |
Stickel () |
|
3. |
Shiba |
Takaichime go Misawa Ichiryousou (nr. ) |
Van Der Meer () |
|
Groep VI
- keurmeester: Mr Nemad Matejevic (Servie)
|
1. |
Basset Hound |
Norbert Of Lufon Royal Pride (nr. ) |
De Vadder () |
|
2. |
Sint Hubertushond |
Loamy Lane’s Meghan (nr. ) |
Van Der Sichel () |
|
3. |
Petit Basset griffon vendéen |
Maudaxi Tommy Holedigger (nr. ) |
Reid () |
|
Groep VII
- keurmeester: Mrs Sanja Moncilovic (Servie)
|
1. |
Irish Red Setter |
Riverwood Over the Moon (nr. ) |
Godart () |
|
2. |
Duitse staande korthaar |
Zobel vom Mardersteg (nr. ) |
Calais () |
|
3. |
Epagneul bleu de Picardie |
Jukius du Clos Maldav (nr. ) |
Devaux () |
|
Groep VIII
- keurmeester: Mrs Monique Van Brempt (België)
|
1. |
Perro de agua español |
Olarinche la Galea de la Cuerda Floja (nr. ) |
Vancreayveld () |
|
2. |
American Cocker Spaniel Particolor |
Royalty Inc. Score to Settle (nr. ) |
Van Den Boom () |
|
3. |
Labrador Retriever |
New York of Angel’s Head (nr. ) |
Onkelinkx () |
|
Groep IX
- keurmeester: Mr Andreou Constantinos (Cyprus)
|
1. |
Pekingees |
Atos Roman S Nadezhdoy (nr. ) |
Massart () |
|
2. |
Chihuahua langhaar |
Mystic Legion Drago (nr. ) |
Raptakis () |
|
3. |
Bichon frisé |
L’Audacieuse des Portes de Hanau (nr. ) |
Erb () |
|
Groep X
- keurmeester: Mr Jean-Jacques Dupas (Frankrijk)
|
1. |
Saluki |
Meshki Almas Har Kala Rachi (nr. ) |
Benoit () |
|
2. |
Whippet |
Boxing Helena’s Orange By Boss (nr. ) |
Scheerens-Dams () |
|
3. |
Piccolo Levriero Italiano |
Non Ti Scordar Di Me of Devils Pigeons (nr. ) |
Reynaert-Scheerens () |
|
Working Group Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr Damir Markov (Servie)
|
1. |
Gordon Setter |
Tr Black Mystery Quite the Sundance Kid (nr. ) |
Gelin Corine () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Working Group Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr Jean-Jacques Dupas (Frankrijk)
|
1. |
Beauceron |
Ilac de L’ame des Plaines (nr. ) |
Benoit () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Miscellaneous Class Best Belgian breed and shepherd
- keurmeester: Monique Van Brempt (België)
|
1. |
Belgische herder Groenendael |
Nepal de Bruine Buck (nr. ) |
Roosen Tom () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
...
|
|