|
# |
Race |
Chien |
Propriétaire |
... |
Best in show
- juge: Mr.Carsten Brik (Danemark)
|
1. |
Basenji |
Faraoland On A Bed Of Roses (nr. ) |
Alaerts, Alain (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Setter irlandais rouge |
Harko Dekellefleur (nr. ) |
Vermeiren, Ilse (Belgique) |
|
3. |
American Cocker Spaniel |
Waka Waka'S Just Do It (nr. ) |
Marcq, Estelle (France) |
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- juge: Mr.Kotlar R (Hongrie)
|
1. |
Welsh Corgi Cardigan |
Covventinea Pheninah (nr. ) |
Vervoort, Peggy () |
|
2. |
Petit Spitz |
Qiio Du Bourg De Glissis (nr. ) |
Ferrara, Marie () |
|
3. |
Colley barbu |
Beardie Connections Quite A Dream (nr. ) |
Wijns, Liesbeth () |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Ch.Van Raamsdonck-Blatter (Belgique)
|
1. |
Terrier noir |
Original Tara's Sarja (nr. ) |
van der Kooij-Lamers, Tirza () |
|
2. |
Chien de Montagne des Pyrénées |
Neve De Bigerionnes (nr. ) |
Holtappels, K & E () |
X
|
3. |
Bouvier bernois |
Quiri De Zandvijver (nr. ) |
Declerck, Rita () |
|
Puppies Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Van Raamsdonck-Blatter Ch. (Belgique)
|
1. |
Chien chinois à crête nu |
Pretty Lady Of The Loving Dols (nr. ) |
Van Droogenbroeck, Sonja () |
|
2. |
Chow Chow |
A & L Of The Island Confetti (nr. ) |
Adler, Lise-Lotte () |
|
3. |
Samoyède |
Ice Bon Bon Of Silvercity Wind (nr. ) |
Van Der Elst, Tanja () |
|
Puppies Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Vigo Navajon (Espagne)
|
1. |
Dobermann |
Phenyo Van Het Donauhof (nr. ) |
Snels, Pascal () |
|
2. |
Bullmastiff |
Please Don't Forget Me (nr. ) |
Stevens, Barbara () |
|
3. |
Shar Pei |
Jade East My Heart Is A Ghost Town (nr. ) |
Minne Et L.b. Anders Et K.r. Nijholt, Esmae () |
|
Junior Saturday
- juge: Mr.J-F Vanaken (Belgique)
|
1. |
Berger australien |
Mickey Finn Of Hickory Lake (nr. ) |
Pierino- Dolci Angeli, Francisca () |
|
2. |
Akita |
Reachy Action Only The Best At Miluna (nr. ) |
Van Mourik, Naomi () |
|
3. |
Border Collie |
Pasco Perfect Dream Of Kaliko's Home (nr. ) |
Vancauwenbergh- versees, Ingrid () |
|
Junior Sunday
- juge: Mr.R.Kotlar (Hongrie)
|
1. |
Golden Retriever |
Perfect Princess By Moon Of Sunshine'S Valley (nr. ) |
Vermander-Adam, Nathalie-Therese () |
|
2. |
Terre-Neuve |
New Beothuk's Youngest Edition (nr. ) |
Vanceer, Tim () |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature poil dur |
Pinoccino Chatka Jamnika (nr. ) |
Chudzik, Halina () |
|
Couples Saturday
- juge: Mrs.R.Reyniers (Belgique)
|
1. |
Levrette d'Italie |
Odina & Perelo Corsa Dell'oro (nr. ) |
Geeraerts, Suzanne () |
|
2. |
Tibetan Spaniel |
Ozzy Osbourne & Ninja From Corinty's Home (nr. ) |
Wittevrouw-Vangelder, Ivan- Corinna () |
|
3. |
Berger australien |
Mickey Finn Of Hickory Lake & Miss Sweeney Des Tdk (nr. ) |
Pierino- Dolci Angeli, Francisca () |
|
Couples Sunday
- juge: Mrs.R.Reyniers (Belgique)
|
1. |
Terrier noir |
K & P-Blackrussian Nina K & P-Blackrussian Nero (nr. ) |
Geuens - Huygens, Karel - Pascale () |
|
2. |
Labrador Retriever |
Audria Gorgeous & Oscaar Of Lucifers Delight (nr. ) |
Gorremans, Christel () |
|
3. |
Teckel Standard poil court |
Little Red Devil'S Otto & Turbodach Prada (nr. ) |
Gyssens - Horenbach, Dimitri & Tamara () |
|
Veterans Saturday
- juge: Mr.J.Williams (Pays-Bas)
|
1. |
Siberian Husky |
Hinook Of Cold Nomad's (nr. ) |
Vercauter, Thierry () |
|
2. |
Bouvier australien |
Ilyana Kyogle (nr. ) |
Klopping, M. P. C. () |
|
3. |
Tibetan Spaniel |
Happy From Corinty's Home (nr. ) |
Wittevrouw-Vangelder, Ivan- Corinna () |
|
Veterans Sunday
- juge: Mr.T.Leenen (Belgique)
|
1. |
Setter irlandais rouge |
Harko Dekellefleur (nr. ) |
Vermeiren, Ilse () |
|
2. |
Chien de Montagne des Pyrénées |
Macthree's Caithlenn (nr. ) |
Nieuwenhuizen, Marina () |
|
3. |
Golden Retriever |
Finn Of The Golden Arc (nr. ) |
Gryson, Caroline () |
|
Groupes Saturday
- juge: Mrs.R.Reyniers (Belgique)
|
1. |
Tibetan Spaniel |
From Corinty's Home (nr. ) |
Wittevrouw-Vangelder, Ivan- Corinna () |
|
2. |
Berger australien |
Dolci Angeli, (nr. ) |
Pierino- Dolci Angeli, Francisca () |
|
3. |
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel |
Of Maesllyn (nr. ) |
Jacques, Arnold () |
|
Groupes Sunday
- juge: Mrs.R.Reyniers (Belgique)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard poil court |
(nr. ) |
Gyssens - Horenbach, Dimitri & Tamara () |
X
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Junior Handling Sunday
- juge: Mr.F.Declerdq (Belgique)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Groupe I .
- juge: Mr.Ljutic M. (Croatie)
|
1. |
Beauceron |
Hirgon Yvain De La Bonhardiesse (nr. ) |
Westenberg, Ellen () |
|
2. |
Bouvier australien |
Aysa The First Lady (nr. ) |
Sporck, Monique () |
|
3. |
Berger australien |
Jess's No More Mr. Nice Guy (nr. ) |
Schildermans, Arnold () |
|
Groupe II
- juge: Mr.V.Van Raamsdonk (Belgique)
|
1. |
Shar Pei |
Jade East Fire On The Mountain At Panache (nr. ) |
Minne Et L.b. Anders Et K.r. Nijholt, Esmae () |
|
2. |
Leonberger |
Nino From Yellow'S Garden (nr. ) |
Bauwens - Roobrouck, Carine Bart () |
|
3. |
Bulldog |
Olympe Bullbuzzer (nr. ) |
Vanstippen, Fabien () |
|
Groupe III
- juge: Mr.J-F Vanaken (Belgique)
|
1. |
Scottish Terrier |
Moveable Feast The Best (nr. ) |
Galichskaya, Irina () |
|
2. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
Daddy's Big Boys Patriot (nr. ) |
Deneweth, Jolien () |
|
3. |
Norfolk Terrier |
Allright Celtic Prince (nr. ) |
Nagasawa, Keiko () |
|
Groupe IV
- juge: Mrs.R.Opris (Roumanie)
|
1. |
Kaninchen Teckel poil court |
Tverskoy Mozaiki Aristokrat (nr. ) |
Kockelbergh, Emanuelle () |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature poil long |
Brodie Lord Vom Roten Ahorn (nr. ) |
Czerwinski, Franz Horst () |
|
3. |
Kaninchen Teckel poil long |
Basshubert Espresso (nr. ) |
Nowik, Michal () |
|
Groupe V
- juge: Mr.Ionescu A. (Roumanie)
|
1. |
Basenji |
Faraoland On A Bed Of Roses (nr. ) |
Alaerts, Alain () |
|
2. |
Akita |
Megapolis Style Ryuu (nr. ) |
Hoebeke, Catharine () |
|
3. |
Shiba |
Mara-Shimas Suhai Sekaiichi (nr. ) |
Van Rattingen - Schenkhuizen, Nancy () |
|
Groupe VI
- juge: Mr.Th.Leenen (Belgique)
|
1. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Nengaira Days Of Gold (nr. ) |
De Jong, Michele () |
|
2. |
Chien de Saint-Hubert |
Napoléon Bonaparte Of Lufon Royal Pride (nr. ) |
De Vadder, Fonie () |
|
3. |
Basset Hound |
Norbert Of Lufon Royal Pride (nr. ) |
De Vadder, Fonie () |
|
Groupe VII
- juge: Mr.A.Ionescu (Roumanie)
|
1. |
Setter irlandais rouge |
Harko Dekellefleur (nr. ) |
Vermeiren, Ilse () |
|
2. |
Braque de Weimar poil court |
Fly Me To The Moon Von Silberweiss Jager (nr. ) |
Thomas, Marie-Gabrielle () |
|
3. |
Braque allemand à poil court |
Gioia Du Nid Aux Nobles (nr. ) |
Claeijs, Jeanne () |
|
Groupe VIII
- juge: Mr.A.Shiskin (Belarus) (null)
|
1. |
American Cocker Spaniel |
Waka Waka'S Just Do It (nr. ) |
Marcq, Estellea () |
|
2. |
English Cocker Spaniel autres couleurs |
Wigglings Peter Parker (nr. ) |
Apers, Melissa () |
|
3. |
Labrador Retriever |
Whispering Labs New Charm (nr. ) |
Gosset - Sermon, Patricia () |
|
Groupe IX
- juge: Mr.A.Shishkin (Belarus) (null)
|
1. |
Lhasa Apso |
Close To Perfection Next To You (nr. ) |
Radstok, Marion () |
|
2. |
Carlin |
Wild Pug'S Dream Boy Rocks The Ring (nr. ) |
Tolman, Nicole () |
|
3. |
Bichon maltais |
Macho Man Maltezzi (nr. ) |
Raboin, Remy () |
|
Groupe X
- juge: Mr.J.Wulteputte (Belgique)
|
1. |
Lévrier afghan |
Genesis A Touch Of Freedom (nr. ) |
Velders - De Block, Patricia () |
|
2. |
Barzoï |
Nirina Of Russian Dreams (nr. ) |
Van Hoof-Bekers, Eddy & Bianca () |
|
3. |
Irish Wolfhound |
Dreamcatcher Of Mag Mor (nr. ) |
Frederickx - Ackaert, Jos & Ilse () |
|
Working Group
- juge: Mr.T.Leenen (Belgique)
|
1. |
Kaninchen Teckel poil dur |
Nausika V/d Nerendijk (nr. ) |
Vermeiren - Moelans, Anny () |
|
2. |
Golden Retriever |
Oraya , My Once In A Lifetime Of Cay'S Happiness (nr. ) |
Biesbrouck - Vermeersch, Ivo - Kathy () |
|
3. |
Chesapeake Bay Retriever |
Crosswind's Did It Again Djuma (nr. ) |
Meuser, Helen () |
|
...
|
|