|
# |
Race |
Chien |
Propriétaire |
... |
Best in show Saturday
- juge: Mme Y. GAVRILOVA (Russie)
|
1. |
Petit Spitz orange/gris loup/gris nuagé/autres couleurs |
Thai Silk Gonne Make Me Sweat (nr. ) |
Mironenko S (Russie) |
|
2. |
Barzoï |
Russkiy Azart Cerarius Valiant Invictus (nr. ) |
Lazareva Maria (Italie) |
|
3. |
Teckel Standard poil court |
Russkiy Azart Cerarius Valiant Invictus (nr. ) |
Lazareva Maria (Italie) |
|
Best in show Sunday
- juge: M. F. COCHETTI (Italie)
|
1. |
Gordon Setter |
Perfect Thunder v.d. Mergelhoeve (nr. ) |
Beckers Kim (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Affenpinscher |
Murimah Bona Capona (nr. ) |
Bizin Andrew (Russie) |
|
3. |
Whippet |
Boxing Helena's Orange by Boss (nr. ) |
Scheerens Bart (Belgique) |
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- juge: M. J-F VANAKEN (Belgique)
|
1. |
Whippet |
Jothryn Heaven Sent (nr. ) |
JONES John (Royaume-Uni) |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature poil court |
Michelangelo vom Brendelstein (nr. ) |
LEWANTOWITSCH Artur (Allemagne) |
|
3. |
Colley barbu |
Beardie Connections Quinto (nr. ) |
OTTO Rinus (Pays-Bas) |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- juge: M. M. DRAGANESCU (Roumanie)
|
1. |
Colley barbu |
Beardie Connections Quincy (nr. ) |
Jacobs Marielle (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Bouvier bernois |
Quiri de Zandvijver (nr. ) |
Declerck Rita (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Shetland Sheepdog |
Valerina Ross Dandy (nr. ) |
Philippin Claudine (Belgique) |
|
Puppies Saturday
- juge: M. F. COCHETTI (Italie)
|
1. |
Spitz nain |
Thai Silk Code of Success (nr. ) |
MIRONENKO S. (Russie) |
|
2. |
Bulldog |
Unbreak-a-Bull Queen Mary (nr. ) |
GALERE Françoise (Belgique) |
|
3. |
English Springer Spaniel |
Melodie de la Tête de Fellering (nr. ) |
SIMONIN Laurent (France) |
|
Puppies Sunday
- juge: M.J.R. WALSH Jr (Irlande)
|
1. |
Petit Spitz orange/gris loup/gris nuagé/autres couleurs |
Thai Silk Code of Success (nr. ) |
Mironenko S (Russie) |
|
2. |
Kerry Blue Terrier |
Balboa Spartacus (nr. ) |
Godard-Calloch Cécile-céline (France) |
|
3. |
Retriever de la Nouvelle-Ecosse |
Avatar's Delightful for Design (nr. ) |
Breuer-Pieron Alain-Julie (Belgique) |
|
Junior Saturday
- juge: M. P. BURATTI (Italie)
|
1. |
Terrier noir |
Fortuna Feeria Efgrafiy Alexandrowitsch (nr. ) |
Kujat Ellona (Allemagne) |
|
2. |
Bulldog |
Manifesto des Loups du Roumois (nr. ) |
Loue Bruno (France) |
|
3. |
Barzoï |
Ruzziy Azart Deadro Pallas Emperador (nr. ) |
Paltro Armando (Italie) |
|
Junior Sunday
- juge: Mme Y. GAVRILOVA (Russie)
|
1. |
Levrette d'Italie |
Caeles Mind Over Matter (nr. ) |
Jensen Regine (Norvège) |
|
2. |
Bullmastiff |
Perfect Diva van de Westerhoeve (nr. ) |
Michiels Bart (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Chien d'eau espagnol |
Zorraco Echo of a Legend (nr. ) |
Van Mourick Naomi (Pays-Bas) |
|
Couples Saturday
- juge: Mme V. DE CUYPER-BOESMANS (Belgique)
|
1. |
Dogue allemand |
Obi-Wan Kenobi & Oh Princess Leia organa of Devoted Dogs (nr. ) |
Van Looveren-Willems Kris Mady (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel |
Toftas Tom Tom & Toftas Unique Blanche (nr. ) |
Persson Birgitta (Suède) |
|
3. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Our James & Miss Charlie van't Wolf-Heesch (nr. ) |
Pot Dominique (Belgique) |
|
Couples Sunday
- juge: Mme D. BUJISIC (Russie)
|
1. |
English Springer Spaniel |
Adamant's Feel Like a Million & Red Letter Day (nr. ) |
Simonin Laurent (France) |
|
2. |
Braque allemand à poil court |
Neige du Batardeau & Flying Dame v. Kallisto (nr. ) |
Houfflain Sophie (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Teckel Standard poil court |
Kurt Kenwood Excellmagic & Erotica von Nollenberg (nr. ) |
Droogmans Heidi (Belgique) |
|
Veterans Saturday
- juge: Mme I. NAARITS (Estonie)
|
1. |
Lévrier afghan |
Afterglow Jumping Rainbows of Sofico (nr. ) |
CHADWICK Dudley-Glenys (Royaume-Uni) |
|
2. |
Coton de Tuléar |
Darwin de Tamaris Bay (nr. ) |
VAN HERZEELE Marc (France) |
|
3. |
Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier |
Duke-Camillo vom Belker-Bad (nr. ) |
LAMMERING Alina (Allemagne) |
|
Veterans Sunday
- juge: Mme I. Siil (Espagne)
|
1. |
Chien du Saint-Bernard poil long |
Il Divo Roly By Longsdyle (nr. ) |
Long-Doyle A & A (Irlande) |
|
2. |
Gordon Setter |
Irving John Beautiful Darkness (nr. ) |
Weber Manuela (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier |
Duke-Camillo vom Belker-Bad (nr. ) |
Lammering Alina (Allemagne) |
|
Groupes Saturday
- juge: M.R. KANAS (Slovaquie)
|
1. |
Barzoï |
Russkiy Azart (nr. ) |
Lazareva Maria (Italie) |
|
2. |
Alaskan Malamute |
Libertia (nr. ) |
Burnside Scarlett & Mark (Royaume-Uni) |
|
3. |
Schipperke |
du Dragon Rouge de Jupiter (nr. ) |
Delaporte Carole (France) |
|
Groupes Sunday
- juge: Mme L. Van Genechten (Belgique)
|
1. |
Barzoï |
Russkiy Azart (nr. ) |
Lavazeva Maria (Italie) |
|
2. |
English Springer Spaniel |
de la Tête de Fellering (nr. ) |
Simonin Laurent (France) |
|
3. |
Schipperke |
Du Dragon Rouge de Jupiter (nr. ) |
Delaporte Carole (France) |
|
Groupe I Saturday
- juge: Mme W. MISTERKA-KLUSKA (Pologne)
|
1. |
Berger australien |
Carolina Calais Keep on Walkin' (nr. ) |
Boerland Joanne (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Border Collie |
Once Upon a Time Of Vipers Pride (nr. ) |
Mertens Aurélie (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
Aristocrat Ozzy Astronaut (nr. ) |
Temperman Ron (Pays-Bas) |
|
Groupe I Sunday
- juge: M.V. AL DAGHISTANI (Russie)
|
1. |
Chien de Berger hollandais poil court |
Iberian Pleasure de la Terre des Flandres (nr. ) |
Klein Guillaume (France) |
|
2. |
Berger australien |
Carolina Calais Keep On Walkin' (nr. ) |
Boerland Joanne (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Colley barbu |
Firstprizebears Percy Sledge (nr. ) |
Pottiez Xavier (Belgique) |
|
Groupe II Saturday
- juge: M J.R. WALSH Jr (Irlande)
|
1. |
Bulldog |
Reserva Do Rei Lenny Lauras (nr. ) |
Martens-Pittors Geert-Paulien (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Shar Pei |
Jade East Fire on the Montain at Panache (nr. ) |
Minne-Anders-Nijholt Esmae (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Zwergschnauzer noir |
Blackgalaxy Manolo Blanich-N (nr. ) |
Piuzzi Osvaldo (Italie) |
|
Groupe II Sunday
- juge: Mme M. VERMEIRE (Belgique)
|
1. |
Affenpinscher |
Murimah Bona Capona (nr. ) |
Bizin Andrew (Russie) |
|
2. |
Mâtin napolitain |
Pirelli Luigi (nr. ) |
Smidova Sonja (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Hovawart |
Gotham des Ies du Lagon Bleu (nr. ) |
Gardes Benoit (France) |
|
Groupe III Saturday
- juge: M. G. GLADIC (Serbia)
|
1. |
Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier |
Duke-Camillo vom Belker-Bad (nr. ) |
Lammering Alina (Allemagne) |
|
2. |
Lakeland Terrier |
Slicey Moonriver (nr. ) |
Adlesic Lorrain Pia Denys (Italie) |
|
3. |
Staffordshire Bull Terrier |
Dimantstaff My Little Sheachou (nr. ) |
Andrevon Charlène (France) |
|
Groupe III Sunday
- juge: Mme M. O'GORMAN (Irlande)
|
1. |
Cairn Terrier |
Spinterhill's Dutch Gold (nr. ) |
De Vries Marijke (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Staffordshire Bull Terrier |
Lord Largo Pineapple du Clan de Molotov (nr. ) |
Minet Manu (France) |
|
3. |
Lakeland Terrier |
Slicey Moonriver (nr. ) |
Aldesic Lorrain Pia Denys (Italie) |
|
Groupe IV Saturday
- juge: M. M DRAGANESCU (Roumanie)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard poil court |
Spellbound's Black Tie Affair (nr. ) |
Jakubowska Marlena (Pologne) |
|
2. |
Kaninchen Teckel poil long |
Madame Mimi d'Hollywood Compagnie (nr. ) |
Nowik Michal (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Teckel Standard poil long |
Abydachs Giving off Sparks (nr. ) |
Geeson Janet (Royaume-Uni) |
|
Groupe IV Sunday
- juge: M. A OSTROWSKI (Pologne)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard poil court |
Sophie Canis Venator (nr. ) |
Jakubowska Marlena (Pologne) |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard poil long |
Abydachs Giving Off Sparks (nr. ) |
Geeson Janet (Royaume-Uni) |
|
3. |
Kaninchen Teckel poil dur |
Upon Once a Time Vitoraz (nr. ) |
Slunitschek Lara/Ingrid (Allemagne) |
|
Groupe V Saturday
- juge: M. A. ARGENTE DEL CASTILLO (Espagne)
|
1. |
Petit Spitz orange/gris loup/gris nuagé/autres couleurs |
Thai Silk Gonne Make Me Sweat (nr. ) |
Mironenko S (Russie) |
|
2. |
Alaskan Malamute |
Libertia Americano (nr. ) |
Burnside Scarlett & Mark (Royaume-Uni) |
|
3. |
Shiba |
Dar Chingiza Enjoy Every Moment (nr. ) |
Van der Meer Wilma (Pays-Bas) |
|
Groupe V Sunday
- juge: M. C. ANDREOU (Chypre)
|
1. |
Petit Spitz orange/gris loup/gris nuagé/autres couleurs |
Thai Silk Gonne Make Me Sweat (nr. ) |
Mironenko S (Russie) |
|
2. |
Basenji |
I Will Survive out of Africa (nr. ) |
Daponte Patrick (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Spitz loup |
Lucky vom Zarenhof (nr. ) |
Vache Didier (France) |
|
Groupe VI Saturday
- juge: Mme M. O'GORMAN (Irlande)
|
1. |
Dalmatien |
Gold Rush of Duke's Proud (nr. ) |
Sent Heike (Allemagne) |
|
2. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Uzuri Folwark Zwierzecy (nr. ) |
Kosciolek Agnieszka (Pologne) |
|
3. |
Basset fauve de Bretagne |
Blevwil Enchantress Over Malrich (nr. ) |
Ellrich Debbie (Royaume-Uni) |
|
Groupe VI Sunday
- juge: Mme MISTERKA-KLUSKA (Pologne)
|
1. |
Dalmatien |
Mme MISTERKA-KLUSKA (nr. ) |
Jacobs Dian (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Griffon fauve de Bretagne |
Hibeck Dino (nr. ) |
MCDonald-Ulliot Jean (Royaume-Uni) |
|
3. |
Basset Hound |
Malrich Monkey Business (nr. ) |
Ellrich Debbie (Royaume-Uni) |
|
Groupe VII Saturday
- juge: Mme I. SIIL (Espagne)
|
1. |
Setter irlandais rouge |
Paris Match Thendara (nr. ) |
Lauwers-Milligan-Bott-Bott A.W.D.J. (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Chien d'arrêt italien |
Bannonbrig Ralfie Rude at Ballyadeen (nr. ) |
Cozens Paula (Irlande) |
|
3. |
Gordon Setter |
Irving John Beautiful Darkness (nr. ) |
Weber Manuella (Belgique) |
|
Groupe VII Sunday
- juge: M. I. VASILJEVIC (Russie)
|
1. |
Gordon Setter |
Perfect Thunder v.d. Mergelhoeve (nr. ) |
Beckers Kim (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Setter irlandais rouge |
Trawricka High Jinks (nr. ) |
Mc Kimm Frances (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Chien d'arrêt italien |
Bannonbrig Ralfie Rude at Ballyadeen (nr. ) |
Cozens Paula (Irlande) |
|
Groupe VIII Saturday
- juge: M. J. DE CUYPER (Belgique)
|
1. |
American Cocker Spaniel |
Hyrie Hamistu (nr. ) |
Houot-Bertholet Charlotte-Alex (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Chien d'eau espagnol |
Zorrazo Echo of a Legend (nr. ) |
Van Mourik Naomi (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Golden Retriever |
Next Miracle of Sunshine's Valley (nr. ) |
Vermander-Adam Nathalie-Thérèse (Belgique) |
|
Groupe VIII Sunday
- juge: M. A. ARGENTE DEL CASTILLO (Espagne)
|
1. |
Chien d'eau espagnol |
Zorrazo Echo of a Legend (nr. ) |
Van Mourik Naomi (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
American Cocker Spaniel |
Royalty inc. score to Settle (nr. ) |
Van Den Boom Jessica (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Labrador Retriever |
Blue Bayo Strong Wind of Kawarimono (nr. ) |
Paporn Chaiyot (Thaïlande) |
|
Groupe IX Saturday
- juge: M. V. AL DAGHISTANI (Russie)
|
1. |
Shih Tzu |
Saffron Sherhy Dustin (nr. ) |
Van Slycken Dorien (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Lhasa Apso |
Close To Perfection Next to You (nr. ) |
Radstok Marion (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Caniche nain |
Marincole you Gotta Love Me (nr. ) |
Postmus-Eijlander Marion (Pays-Bas) |
|
Groupe IX Sunday
- juge: M.J-F VANAKEN (Belgique)
|
1. |
Chihuahua poil court |
Exciting Future Clear My Angels (nr. ) |
Rengers Petra (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Papillon |
J'aime le Paso Doble de Costalina (nr. ) |
Poulen Virginie (France) |
|
3. |
Pékinois |
Genesha Gud Lak Devin (nr. ) |
Mishin Grigorii (Russie) |
|
Groupe X Saturday
- juge: M. C. ANDREOU (Chypre)
|
1. |
Barzoï |
Russkiy Azart Cerarius Valiant Invictus (nr. ) |
Lazareva Maria (Russie) |
|
2. |
Irish Wolfhound |
O'Coolio of First Avenue (nr. ) |
Janssens Gary (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Saluki |
Tschahar Mahal Barbarella at Yalameh (nr. ) |
Kawan Ilona (Allemagne) |
|
Groupe X Sunday
- juge: M.J. VASCO POCAS (Portugal)
|
1. |
Whippet |
Boxing Helena's Orange by Boss (nr. ) |
Scheerens Bart (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Lévrier afghan |
Agha Djari's Lionheart (nr. ) |
Hessling Karin (Allemagne) |
|
3. |
Irish Wolfhound |
Broughadowey Harvest Moon (nr. ) |
Mullen Joanne/William (Royaume-Uni) |
|
Working Dogs Saturday
- juge: Mme M. VERMEIRE (Belgique)
|
1. |
Dobermann |
Nordsea Pride Nena Nicoletta (nr. ) |
RONSSE Vanessa (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Labrador Retriever |
Blue Bayo Strong Wind of Kawarimono (nr. ) |
PAPORN Chaiyot (Thaïlande) |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature poil long |
Brodie Lord Vom Roten Ahorn (nr. ) |
CZERWINSKI Franz Horst (Belgique) |
|
Working Dogs Sunday
- juge: M. J. De Cuyper (Belgique)
|
1. |
Labrador Retriever |
Blue Bayo Strong Wind of Kawarimono (nr. ) |
Paporn Chayot (Thaïlande) |
|
2. |
Dobermann |
Nordsea Pride Nena Nicoletta (nr. ) |
Ronsse Vanessa (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Chesapeake Bay Retriever |
Crosswind's Did It Again Djuma (nr. ) |
Meuser Helen (Allemagne) |
|
...
|
|