|
# |
Ras |
Hond |
Eigenaar |
... |
Best in show
- keurmeester: Mr.Jean Jacques Dupas (Frankrijk)
|
1. |
Bichon frisé |
MANOIR HOORAY HENRY (nr. ) |
JOHNS Pauline (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
2. |
Irish Wolfhound |
LABYRINTH DU GRAND CHIEN DE CULANN (nr. ) |
MAISON FREITAS Frédéric Flavio (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Airedale Terrier |
BEVERLY HILLS OF THE AIRE VICTORY (nr. ) |
SPRONCK-SERRA Berthie En Peter (Nederland) |
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Tina Taulos (Finland)
|
1. |
Beagle |
SUNNY DELICE INFINITY SUN (nr. ) |
HOF TER KREKE Wille M () |
|
2. |
Lhasa Apso |
MARBLEDALE KISS THE STARS (nr. ) |
MCCRACKEN Nicola () |
|
3. |
Siberian Husky |
ANUNIAQ QUICKTIME (nr. ) |
VAN GORP - VAN DEN BOGAERT Benny - Sylvie () |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- keurmeester: MRs.Tina Taulus (Finland)
|
1. |
Miniature Bull Terrier |
BARRETT'S PAINTED QUAYAL (nr. ) |
MALM Johan () |
|
2. |
West Highland White Terrier |
PRETTY PEARL SHARI AUS GRISUS HOHLE (nr. ) |
LENNARTZ Iris () |
|
3. |
Belgische herder Tervuren |
QOIVA DE ROANELLE (nr. ) |
DESMEDT Sofie () |
|
Puppies Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Annette Bystrup (Denemarken)
|
1. |
Bullmastiff |
VALCO BULLS MAKE THEM GOLD (nr. ) |
LOECKX Franky (België) |
|
2. |
Shih Tzu |
LILO DALAI SHIH-TZU (nr. ) |
HUGGERS Monique () |
|
3. |
Tibetan Terrier |
Q'MARGAUX DU COMBLE DE BONHEUR (nr. ) |
DE BONTE - DESCAMPS Jan Solange () |
|
Puppies Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Annette Bystrup (Denemarken)
|
1. |
Saluki |
QASEEMA ELSANA HAR KALA RACHI (nr. ) |
BENOIT Sibylle () |
|
2. |
Border Terrier |
NYMPHEA DU MOULIN TEMPLE (nr. ) |
BOULENGER Emmanuel () |
|
3. |
American Cocker Spaniel Particolor |
FILENO CALL ME CUTIE (nr. ) |
ZINCZENKO Sandra () |
|
Junior Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Normand Deschuymere (België)
|
1. |
Bullmastiff |
PHOENIX NEVER DIES DU MONDE D'ELIAS (nr. ) |
LOOSVELDT Sylvie () |
|
2. |
Kleinspitz |
BODENSEEPOMS BOSTON BIG LOVE (nr. ) |
BRZEK Margareta () |
|
3. |
Sint Hubertushond |
QUEZAKO TRUFFE MEDIEVALE (nr. ) |
MONTURY Christophe () |
|
Junior Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.Norman Deschuymere (België)
|
1. |
Kerry Blue Terrier |
GAELGORM ALONE IN THE DARK WITH LYNNSTO (nr. ) |
DALE Mich (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
2. |
Jack Russell Terrier |
TOUCHSTAR NOW OR NEVER (nr. ) |
KATIC Rasko () |
|
3. |
Bearded Collie |
BEARDIE CONNECTIONS QUINTINO (nr. ) |
OTTO Rinus () |
|
Koppels Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Arnold Jacques (België)
|
1. |
Basset fauve de Bretagne |
HIBECK PAIN AU CHOCOLAT AVEC WRATTHEMBRAY & Ginger Bisquit (nr. ) |
MESSRS JONES AND GREGG B R And M J () |
|
2. |
Chihuahua |
O BAMA BARAK & ONCE UPON A TIME THE BIG BAD WOLF (nr. ) |
VOETS Jenny () |
|
3. |
Jack Russell Terrier |
d (nr. ) |
d () |
|
Koppels Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.L.Van Genechten (België)
|
1. |
Piccolo Levriero Italiano |
ODINA CORSA DELL'ORO & PERELO CORSA DELL'ORO (nr. ) |
GEERAERTS Suzanne () |
|
2. |
Briard |
LATIKA AMADA & LIMITED EDITION DU REVE LOURD D'ETE (nr. ) |
MANSVELD Jacqueline () |
|
3. |
Irish Red Setter |
SCHWUNG OPHRAH & SCHWUNG ORION (nr. ) |
PIL Catherine () |
|
Veteranen Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.J.Van Hummelen (België)
|
1. |
Dalmatiër |
SOLBO'S LALICIA (nr. ) |
VAN MOL - VAN DEN BOSCH Paul () |
|
2. |
Leonberger |
HAKUNA C. BORA Z MILOTICEK (nr. ) |
BAUWENS - ROOBROUCK Carine Bart () |
|
3. |
Shiba |
SAKAI ZIGGY TENSHI YOI (nr. ) |
KOOLEN Mjfdm () |
|
Veteranen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.J.Van Hummelen (België)
|
1. |
Australian Shepherd |
NORTHBAY BON JOUR SUMMIT (nr. ) |
DAEMERS KIMBERLY Dogs In Style () |
|
2. |
Barzoï |
RIBAND WAVE MODNYABISTRU (nr. ) |
KLUITERS Mevr. Jeanne () |
|
3. |
Kleine Münsterländer |
ICI-IXINA VAN DE CHESANNEHOF (nr. ) |
VAN DER BIEST-VAN HOREN Philip En Anniek () |
|
Groepen Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Dirk Spruyt (België)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard korthaar |
DU CLOS DE L'ESTINAL (nr. ) |
DE MUYNCK Lotte () |
|
2. |
Shih Tzu |
DALAI SHIH-TZU (nr. ) |
HUGGERS Monique () |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groepen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Edith Gallant (Zuid-Afrika)
|
1. |
Duitse staande korthaar |
DU BATARDEAU (nr. ) |
HOUFFLAIN Sophie () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groep I
- keurmeester: Mrs.Brigitta Kremser (Slovenië)
|
1. |
Bearded Collie |
BEARDIE CONNECTIONS KENJI (nr. ) |
OTTO Rinus () |
|
2. |
Australian Cattle Dog |
AUSTMANS FINN MCMISSILE (nr. ) |
JEBSON Kimberly () |
|
3. |
Australian Shepherd |
APPLE GRUMPY CAT MEADOWVILLE (nr. ) |
VANSEER Ine () |
|
Groep II
- keurmeester: Mrs.Bonka Georgieva (Bulgarije)
|
1. |
Newfoundlander |
HISTOIRE D'AMOUR 'POMPOM' DU DOMAINE DU TAENNCHEL (nr. ) |
MICHEL Olivier () |
|
2. |
Dwergpinscher |
SOLFARINO LEON (nr. ) |
KISSNER Brigitte () |
|
3. |
Duitse Dog blauw |
HIGHLANDER VON DER SCHLEHHECKE (nr. ) |
WILSON Andrea () |
|
Groep III
- keurmeester: Mr.Andreas Schemel (Oostenrijk)
|
1. |
Airedale Terrier |
BEVERLY HILLS OF THE AIRE VICTORY (nr. ) |
SPRONCK-SERRA Berthie En Peter () |
|
2. |
Fox Terrier ruwhaar |
YUNUS V.D. BISMARCKQUELLE (nr. ) |
MOEHRKE Axel () |
|
3. |
Skye Terrier |
FILIPP VON DER FAHLANDER MUHLE (nr. ) |
GOROCHOW-LISNIK Olga () |
|
Groep IV
- keurmeester: Mr.Frans Naassens (België)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard korthaar |
MOBY DICK DU CLOS DE L'ESTINAL (nr. ) |
DE MUYNCK Lotte () |
|
2. |
Kaninchen Teckel langhaar |
KINCHOILLE WALTER (nr. ) |
EMBREGTS Geert () |
|
3. |
Kaninchen Teckel ruwhaar |
ITALIAN TOPOLINO AT VOORTSE HUYS IMP ITALIE (nr. ) |
KOK Monique () |
|
Groep V
- keurmeester: Mrs.Bonka Georgieva (Bulgarije)
|
1. |
Siberian Husky |
KRISTARI'S MASTERMIND (nr. ) |
VAN GORP - VAN DEN BOGAERT Benny - Sylvie () |
|
2. |
Basenji |
ABULUKA OBAMBA (nr. ) |
AREND - DORMAELS Erik - Ingrid () |
|
3. |
Samoyeed |
SMILING SNOWBALL RUSSIAN EMPEROR AT SAMORAVICH (nr. ) |
CRAIG SCOBELL AND USPENSKI Charlotte Gary And Kristiine () |
|
Groep VI
- keurmeester: Mrs.Manola Poggese (Italië)
|
1. |
Beagle |
FATAL BEAUTY FROM ELLY'S PACK (nr. ) |
VERLOOY Kathy () |
|
2. |
Dalmatiër |
CHARMINDALS MAD ABOUT YOU (nr. ) |
GORREMANS-VERMEIREN Sylke-Carolien () |
|
3. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
VILLAGEDOGS O'RED OCTOBER (nr. ) |
MCGOLDRICK Dorothy () |
|
Groep VII
- keurmeester: Mr.Jean-Pierre Achtergael (België)
|
1. |
Gordon Setter |
STORSKOGENS AMOR JOY OF AMSCOR (nr. ) |
COLLINS-PITMAN Jean () |
|
2. |
Weimaraner korthaar |
MEANDER INTERNAL AFFAIR (nr. ) |
MOLOZAY Benedicte () |
|
3. |
Magyar Vizsla Draadhaar |
MEANDER INTERNAL AFFAIR (nr. ) |
MOLOZAY Benedicte () |
|
Groep VIII
- keurmeester: Mrs.Diane Steward-Ritchie (Ierland)
|
1. |
English Cocker Spaniel zwart |
ZAKOVA TOP KAT (nr. ) |
PAUL Carpenter () |
|
2. |
Labrador Retriever |
A SENSE OF PLEASURE´S TEA FOR TWO (nr. ) |
KORFF Katrin () |
|
3. |
English Springer Spaniel |
DIESEL VAN HET VEENSE SPRINGERTJE (nr. ) |
VAN DEN BRINK Helma () |
|
Groep IX
- keurmeester: Mr.Dirk Spruyt (België)
|
1. |
Bichon frisé |
MANOIR HOORAY HENRY (nr. ) |
JOHNS Pauline (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
2. |
Papillon |
GREENBEE PAPIJOA WHY SO SERIOUS (nr. ) |
ROOSENS Kathleen (België) |
|
3. |
Tibetan Terrier |
ARAKI THE FAVOURITE WON (nr. ) |
DE BONTE - DESCAMPS Jan Solange () |
|
Groep X
- keurmeester: Mrs. Maria Gabriela Veiga (Portugal)
|
1. |
Irish Wolfhound |
LABYRINTH DU GRAND CHIEN DE CULANN (nr. ) |
MAISON FREITAS Frédéric Flavio (Frankrijk) |
|
2. |
Whippet |
BLUE SPRING'S JIVENCHY (nr. ) |
LEMPEREUR Danielle () |
|
3. |
Barzoï |
SOLOVYEV DATOEDA OF BISTRUMODNY (nr. ) |
VAN DEN BROEK Andre () |
|
Miscellaneous Class Belgian Breeds Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.JJ Dupas (Frankrijk)
|
1. |
Bichon frisé |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
Papillon |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
Belgisch Griffonnetje |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Miscellaneous Class Belgian Breeds Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.JJ Dupas (Frankrijk)
|
1. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
Bouvier des Ardennes |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
Schipperke |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
...
|
|