|
# |
Breed |
Dog |
Owner |
... |
Best in show
- judge: Barbara Muller (Switzerland)
|
1. |
Scottish Terrier |
Filisite Brash Beauty Never Lies (nr. ) |
Popova Valentina () |
|
2. |
Medium size Poodle white-black-brown |
Yamit Muskat Korea Min Su (nr. ) |
Kurbatskaya Polina () |
|
3. |
Bearded Collie |
Alistair's Temptation (nr. ) |
Gleske-Nitzsche Kersten () |
|
Puppies Best of Saturday
- judge: Norman Deschuymere (null)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature wire-haired |
Dreamdax Zenobia (nr. ) |
De Donatis Graziella () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Puppies Best of Sunday
- judge: Peter Farrell (null)
|
1. |
Miniature Spitz orange/grey shaded/other colours |
Art Collection Chick'a Sensation (nr. ) |
Mayer Ellina () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Puppies Females Saturday
- judge: Norman Deschuymere (null)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature wire-haired |
Dreamdax Zenobia (nr. ) |
De Donatis Graziella () |
|
2. |
Whippet |
Absolute Mann Success It's Mind Game (nr. ) |
Manni Fabrizio () |
|
3. |
Scottish Terrier |
Lucia's Dream Susyq (nr. ) |
Martine & Tom Diederich () |
|
Puppies Females Sunday
- judge: Peter Farrell (null)
|
1. |
Miniature Spitz orange/grey shaded/other colours |
Art Collection Chick'a Sensation (nr. ) |
Mayer Ellina () |
|
2. |
Akita |
Dynamic Force Belle of the Ball (nr. ) |
Huls M. & L. () |
|
3. |
Flat Coated Retriever |
Twilight Star's Caffč 2 Go of Najko's (nr. ) |
Elstner & Angela Lemberger Daniela () |
|
Puppies Males Saturday
- judge: Norman Deschuymere (null)
|
1. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
River-Side Staff Manhattan (nr. ) |
Garcia Rodriguez Jesus () |
|
2. |
Bulldog |
Nine West Glorious Bull (nr. ) |
Vermassen Sabrina () |
|
3. |
Dobermann |
Korifey Dark Knight (nr. ) |
Jones Samantha () |
|
Puppies Males Sunday
- judge: Peter Farrell (null)
|
1. |
Shih Tzu |
Debeaux Mister Cool (nr. ) |
Pipkova Irina () |
|
2. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Carlo's Levi Arte Cassari (nr. ) |
Barendregt Carlo () |
|
3. |
Beagle |
Bravo Bravissimo do Casal da Vinha (nr. ) |
Gohé Benoit () |
|
Puppies Minor Best of Saturday
- judge: Nenad Maric (Serbia)
|
1. |
Neapolitan Mastiff |
Don Corleone Lampo di Speranza Onmi (nr. ) |
Smidova Sonja () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Puppies Minor Best of Sunday
- judge: Sanja Momcolovic (Serbia)
|
1. |
Chihuahua smooth-haired |
Corbrayash Wreck It Ralph (nr. ) |
Smyth J. () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Puppies Minor females Saturday
- judge: Nenad Maric (Serbia)
|
1. |
Newfoundland black |
Akvian Song Heaven Sent at Oukaya Forever (nr. ) |
Delacroix Sophie () |
|
2. |
Great Dane blue |
Go To Win Giada vom Nassauer Land (nr. ) |
Hofmann Carine () |
|
3. |
Hungarian Pointing Dog |
Astra Gelmini's D.B (nr. ) |
Gelmini & Gualtiero () |
|
Puppies Minor females Sunday
- judge: Sanja Momcilovic (Serbia)
|
1. |
Toy Poodle |
Queen Bubbles Domein Dreamdogs (nr. ) |
Langenberg-Mutsaers Dennis & Florus van den () |
|
2. |
Maltese |
Angel Eyes from Gentle On My Mind (nr. ) |
Kettenhofen Sandra () |
|
3. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
Qaazy-Odys du Castellounch (nr. ) |
Berger Yves () |
|
Puppies Minor males Saturday
- judge: Nenad Maric (Serbia)
|
1. |
Neapolitan Mastiff |
Don Corleone Lampo di Speranza Onmi (nr. ) |
Smidova Sonja () |
|
2. |
Whippet |
Boxing Helena's Quantum Satis (nr. ) |
Scheerens Dams Bart Leona () |
|
3. |
Black Terrier |
Triumf Slavy Medvezhiya Staya (nr. ) |
Gillet Tony () |
|
Puppies Minor males Sunday
- judge: Sanja Momcilovic (Serbia)
|
1. |
Chihuahua smooth-haired |
Corbrayash Wreck It Ralph (nr. ) |
Smyth J. () |
|
2. |
Little Lion Dog |
Night Fever des Pluies d'Orange (nr. ) |
Natalya Thiebaut () |
|
3. |
Siberian Husky |
special Effect New King Born Today (nr. ) |
Jensen Sanne () |
|
Junior Best of Saturday
- judge: Luis Pinto Teixeiro (Portugal)
|
1. |
Jack Russell Terrier |
Lovely-Orange Rolex (nr. ) |
Serova O. () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Junior Best of Sunday
- judge: Paul Stanton (Sweden)
|
1. |
Small Basset Griffon Vendeen |
Bonbon de Noel van Tum-Tum's Vriendjes (nr. ) |
Huikeshoven Gwen () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Junior Females Saturday
- judge: Luis Pinto Teixeira (Portugal)
|
1. |
Kaninchen Teckel long-haired |
Rodels Magic Moonlight (nr. ) |
Giura Anca () |
|
2. |
Scottish Terrier |
Filisite Brash Dear Miss Kiss (nr. ) |
Popova Valentina () |
|
3. |
Dogo Argentino |
Benedetta Hnos del Nilo (nr. ) |
Hnos del Nilo () |
|
Junior Females Sunday
- judge: Paul Stanton (Sweden)
|
1. |
Small Basset Griffon Vendeen |
Bonbon de Noel van Tum-Tum's Vriendjes (nr. ) |
Huikeshoven Gwen () |
|
2. |
Peruvian Hairless Dog medium-sized |
Khani's Midnight Star (nr. ) |
Lonn & Sofie Krigholm Madelene () |
|
3. |
Tschechoslowakischer Wolfhund |
Arimminum Irys l'Esprit du Loup (nr. ) |
Scaglia Laura () |
|
Junior Males Saturday
- judge: Luis Pinto Teixeira (Portugal)
|
1. |
Jack Russell Terrier |
Lovely-Orange Rolex (nr. ) |
Serova O. () |
|
2. |
Bullmastiff |
Safety of Flatland Liam Neeson (nr. ) |
Szász László () |
|
3. |
Borzoi |
Russkiy Azart Kxenator Evelaus Ayvere (nr. ) |
Lazareva Maria () |
|
Junior Males Sunday
- judge: Paul Stanton (Sweden)
|
1. |
Tibetan Terrier |
Ti la Shu Hall of Fame (nr. ) |
Rauhut Sabine & Katja () |
|
2. |
Welsh Corgi Cardigan |
Waggerland Under Arrest (nr. ) |
Duisterwinkel Amy () |
|
3. |
Bolognese |
Lafford Hero (nr. ) |
Dowty & A. Davidson V. () |
|
Veterans Best of Saturday
- judge: Giovanni Battista Tabo (Italy)
|
1. |
Borzoi |
Russkiy Azart Romantic (nr. ) |
Jaquier Christine () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Veterans Best of Sunday
- judge: Vilmos Kardos (Hungary)
|
1. |
Chinese Crested Dog Powder Puff veil coat |
Prefix Mary Queen of Scots (nr. ) |
Sjoberg Eva () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Veterans Females Saturday
- judge: Giovanni Battista Tabo (null)
|
1. |
Kerry Blue Terrier |
Balboa Karismatic (nr. ) |
Calloch-Godard Celine-Cecile () |
|
2. |
Miniature Bull Terrier |
Alysa at Almatbull (nr. ) |
Celades Parra Matias () |
|
3. |
Bedlington Terrier |
Toolbox Super Trouper dite "Olga" (nr. ) |
Houllé Stéphanie & Romain () |
|
Veterans Females Sunday
- judge: Vilmos Kardos (Hungary)
|
1. |
Chinese Crested Dog Powder Puff veil coat |
Prefix Mary Queen of Scots (nr. ) |
Sjoberg Eva () |
|
2. |
Alaskan Malamute |
Antarctic'explorer Ivory'moon (nr. ) |
Van Poucke Martine () |
|
3. |
Shih Tzu |
Barkingbeauty's Amity Queen (nr. ) |
Verbon L.G. () |
|
Veterans Males Saturday
- judge: Giovanni BattistaTabo (null)
|
1. |
Borzoi |
Russkiy Azart Romantic (nr. ) |
Jaquier Christine () |
|
2. |
West Highland White Terrier |
Happy Hero of Nightingale (nr. ) |
Rossbrei Gabriele () |
|
3. |
Irish Red Setter |
Harko Dekellefleur (nr. ) |
Vermeiren Ilse () |
|
Veterans Males Sunday
- judge: Vilmos Cardos (Hungary)
|
1. |
Border Collie |
Giacomo from Carolyn's Home (nr. ) |
Hang Klaus & Brigitta () |
|
2. |
Brussels Griffon |
Halastjörnu Meistari Jakob (nr. ) |
Yuryeva E. () |
|
3. |
medium size Spitz orange/grey shaded/other colours |
Aljoscha von der Eichenallee (nr. ) |
Kucharski Alexandra () |
|
Group I
- judge: John R.Walsh (Ireland)
|
1. |
Bearded Collie |
Alistair's Temptation (nr. ) |
Gleske-Nitzsche Kersten () |
|
2. |
Briard |
Osiris du Bohemien (nr. ) |
De Voecht - Briessinck Zoë - Sabine () |
|
3. |
Shetland Sheepdog |
Lundecock's Surprise Packet (nr. ) |
Van Ulsen A.S. & J.N. () |
|
Group II
- judge: Peter Farrell (Ireland)
|
1. |
Great Dane blue |
Novastar Van't Groot Gestalte (nr. ) |
Vandenbosch-Helms Benny & Cindy () |
|
2. |
Bullmastiff |
Rysid Hells On Heels at Ardhub (nr. ) |
Loeckx & Lynn Ardhub Franky () |
|
3. |
Neapolitan Mastiff |
Pirelli Luigi (nr. ) |
Smidova Sonja () |
|
Group III
- judge: Paul Stanton (Sweden)
|
1. |
Scottish Terrier |
Filisite Brash Beauty Never Lies (nr. ) |
Popova Valentina () |
|
2. |
Fox Terrier Wire |
Ashgrove Time Lady (nr. ) |
Christ Anne-Christine () |
|
3. |
West Highland White Terrier |
Bellevue Thunder Bolt (nr. ) |
vd Veen Karin & Shirley () |
|
Group IV
- judge: Nicole Kubli (Switzerland)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature wire-haired |
Bruno del Gotha (nr. ) |
Terruzzi Lucia () |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature smooth-haired |
Minidogland Take After Sun (nr. ) |
Meier Philippe () |
|
3. |
Kaninchen Teckel wire-haired |
Pretty Burlesque Vitoraz (nr. ) |
Busta Jan () |
|
Group V
- judge: Georgiy Onishchenko (Ukraine)
|
1. |
Chow Chow |
Piuk Chow Pirates Boy of Phantasy (nr. ) |
Brudlykke & Dennis Hessner Vivian () |
|
2. |
Thai Ridgeback Dog |
Bua Luang Dailin Odonata (nr. ) |
Kiselev D. () |
|
3. |
Akita |
Dynamic Force Chief of Staff (nr. ) |
Huls M. & L. () |
|
Group VI
- judge: Jean-Pierre Achtergael (Belgium)
|
1. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Evergraces League of Legends Jax (nr. ) |
Sonnenberg Kathrin () |
|
2. |
Large Basset Griffon Vendeen |
Frosty Snowman (nr. ) |
Huikeshoven & Phil Reid Gwen () |
|
3. |
Fawn Brittany Griffon |
Hibeck Dino (nr. ) |
McDonald-Ulliott Jean () |
|
Group VII
- judge: Heliane Maissen-Jarisch (Austria)
|
1. |
Italian Pointing Dog |
Guiseppe di Stefano vd Hoefstal (nr. ) |
Versluis K. () |
|
2. |
Hungarian Pointing Dog |
Feketicsi Vadász Gréti (nr. ) |
Hámori Tibor () |
|
3. |
Weimaraner short-haired |
Stop and Stare of the Grey Stardust (nr. ) |
Sales & M. Versluijs Josee () |
|
Group VIII
- judge: Luis Pinto Teixeira (Portugal)
|
1. |
American Cocker Spaniel black |
Galaksi I Have a Dream (nr. ) |
Kristensen Michael & Lotte () |
|
2. |
Labrador Retriever |
Claychalk Filippo (nr. ) |
Spriet Eva () |
|
3. |
Portuguese Water Dog |
Casa Hoya's Stop and Stare (nr. ) |
Griffioen-Van Beek Ilona () |
|
Group IX
- judge: Harry Vella (Malta)
|
1. |
Medium size Poodle white-black-brown |
Yamit Muskat Korea Min Su (nr. ) |
Kurbatskaya Polina () |
|
2. |
Tibetan Terrier |
Ti la Shu Give Me a Magic Kiss (nr. ) |
Rauhut Sabine () |
|
3. |
King Charles Spaniel |
Marchog Mr Maldini (nr. ) |
Morozova Maria () |
|
Group X
- judge: Manfred Langer (Germany)
|
1. |
Borzoi |
Russkiy Azart Cerarus Valiant Invictus (nr. ) |
Lazareva Maria () |
|
2. |
Whippet |
Almaglo Via Col Vento (nr. ) |
Carpone Mauro () |
|
3. |
Italian Greyhound |
Taifun Glitzerflitzer (nr. ) |
Ney Frank Hedwig () |
|
...
|
|