|
# |
Race |
Chien |
Propriétaire |
... |
Best in show
- juge: Mrs.Monique Van Brempt (Belgique)
|
1. |
Caniche miniature |
Yamit Muskat Boomer (nr. ) |
Vanaken Jean - François (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Chien d'eau portugais |
Casa Hoya's Stop and Stare (nr. ) |
Griffioen - van Beek Ilona (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Schipperke |
Atilla du Clos de la Prere (nr. ) |
De Liedekerke Costanza (Belgique) |
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- juge: Mr.Van Raamsdonk (Belgique)
|
1. |
Caniche miniature |
Queen Valentina Domein Dreamdogs (nr. ) |
van den Langenberg - Mutsaers Dennis & Florus (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Akita |
No Divas Call me Madam (nr. ) |
Huls Marcel (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Papillon |
Rockin Robin Daydream Believers (nr. ) |
Roosens Kathleen () |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- juge: Mrs.I.Hectors (Belgique)
|
1. |
Bouvier bernois |
Qliff my Wolly Bear (nr. ) |
Vermeulen - Van Craenenbroeck Marc & Ilse (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Schnauzer poivre et sel |
Boujans Fandango (nr. ) |
Deneweth Jolien (Belgique) |
|
3. |
West Highland White Terrier |
Qristmas Skydancer Dolce con Spirito (nr. ) |
Monachou Alexia (Belgique) |
|
Puppies Saturday
- juge: Mrs.M.Vermeiren (Belgique)
|
1. |
Beagle |
Quirk of Fate van de Mansveldhoeve (nr. ) |
Gijsemans Annie (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Petit Spitz |
Pommekes Resort Q-Tii Luna - (nr. ) |
Paulussen Dirk (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Akita |
Capronca Dirty Dancing (nr. ) |
Hertoge Elien (Belgique) |
|
Puppies Sunday
- juge: Mrs.M.Vermeiren (Belgique)
|
1. |
Chien de Montagne des Pyrénées |
Macthree's Queen (nr. ) |
Nieuwenhuizen Marina (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Retriever de la Nouvelle-Ecosse |
Quachi Fights the Dust Storm des Petits Bouleaux (nr. ) |
Breuer - Pieron Alain & Julie (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature poil dur |
Nibelung ot Mariny Kuranovoy (nr. ) |
Berkhout - Falkner Sophia (Pays-Bas) |
|
Junior Best Junior in Show
- juge: Mr.&Mrs Van Raamsdonk-Blatter (Belgique)
|
1. |
Caniche miniature |
Quan Domein Dreamdogs (nr. ) |
Dupont Peggy (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Bullmastiff |
Van de Bullenwereld Qt Billy (nr. ) |
Michiels Bart (Belgique) |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Junior Best of Saturday
- juge: Mr.D.Van Raamsdonk (Belgique)
|
1. |
Bullmastiff |
Van de Bullenwereld Qt Billy (nr. ) |
Michiels Bart (Belgique) |
|
1. |
Caniche miniature |
Yamit Muskat Boomer (nr. ) |
Vanaken Jean - François (Belgique) |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Junior Best of Saturday
- juge: Mr.D.Van Raamsdonk (Belgique)
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Junior females Saturday
- juge: Mrs.C.Van Raamsdok-Blatter (Belgique)
|
1. |
Saluki |
Benissah Z Tripu (nr. ) |
Matelová Jitka (République tchèque) |
|
2. |
Bichon à poil frisé |
Nastja du Domaine des Peluches Blanches (nr. ) |
Meresse Ida (France) |
|
3. |
Welsh Corgi Pembroke |
Limbonsnest Sweet Chestnut (nr. ) |
Koot - Keijsper Gertruud C.M (Pays-Bas) |
|
Junior females Sunday
- juge: Mr.D.Van Raamsdonk (Belgique)
|
1. |
Mâtin napolitain |
Queen of Hearts Casa di Fiducia (nr. ) |
Aesseloos - Vander Motten Giovanni & Hans (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Shar Pei |
Never Let me Go de l'Ere du Scorpion (nr. ) |
Becquet - Deudon Sacha - Aline (France) |
|
3. |
Jack Russell Terrier |
Qwebbel Bebbel Floor the Dutch. Jacks (nr. ) |
Theunissen - Dijcks Leon (Belgique) |
|
Junior males Saturday
- juge: Mrs.C.Van Raamsdonk - Blatter (Belgique)
|
1. |
Caniche miniature |
Yamit Muskat Boome (nr. ) |
Vanaken Jean - François (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Petit Spitz |
Dan-Star-Kom Truth in a Smile (nr. ) |
Vanvaerenbergh - Van Den Brant Julie - Andy (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Akita |
Strongwolf Divergent Centurion Gladiator (nr. ) |
Anton Alexandru Flavius (Roumanie) |
|
Junior males Sunday
- juge: Mr.D.Van Raamsdonk (Belgique)
|
1. |
Bullmastiff |
Van de Bullenwereld Qt Billy (nr. ) |
Michiels Bart (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Schnauzer géant noir |
Lord of Darkness (nr. ) |
Bakhareva Marina (Russie) |
|
3. |
Setter irlandais rouge |
Vicary's Part Time Lover (nr. ) |
Hill - Decoster Yvonne (Belgique) |
|
Couples Saturday
- juge: Mrs.S.Vermeylen (Belgique)
|
1. |
Samoyède |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
Petit Spitz |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
Akita |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Couples Sunday
- juge: Mrs.C.Roobrouck (Belgique)
|
1. |
Mâtin napolitain |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
Lakeland Terrier |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
Labrador Retriever |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Veterans Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Vanherle-Stevens (Belgique)
|
1. |
Bichon Havanais |
Payasos Alegres Amazing Amy (nr. ) |
Kitzmann Mieke (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Bichon maltais |
Funny Ladies Super Boy (nr. ) |
Houthuys Patrick (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Samoyède |
I'm a Babe vom Beverenkant (nr. ) |
Borremans Michèle (Belgique) |
|
Veterans Sunday
- juge: Mme Vanherle-Stevens (Belgique)
|
1. |
English Springer Spaniel |
Winnetou vom Springer (nr. ) |
Gerhardt David (Allemagne) |
|
2. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
Eaven du Domaine d'Hundesberg (nr. ) |
Lambert Frederic (France) |
|
3. |
Scottish Terrier |
Frou Frou Della Roccacia di Modigliana (nr. ) |
Le Pelletier Raoul & Françoise (France) |
|
Groupes Saturday
- juge: Mrs.S.Vermeylen (Belgique)
|
1. |
Samoyède |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
Whippet |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Groupes Sunday
- juge: Mrs.C.Roobrouck (Belgique)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groupe I
- juge: Mr.D.Spruyt (Belgique)
|
1. |
Schipperke |
Atilla du Clos de la Prere (nr. ) |
De Liedekerke Costanza (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Colley barbu |
Beardie Connections Kenji (nr. ) |
Otto Rinus (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
Belordeal Owen (nr. ) |
Aerts Peter (Belgique) |
|
Groupe II
- juge: Mr.P.Roosenboom (Belgique)
|
1. |
Chien du Saint-Bernard poil long |
Prokofiev van't Hof ten Eynder (nr. ) |
Mathijs - Coenen Marc & Veronique (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Chien de Montagne des Pyrénées |
Vi'skaly's Ti Ti Oo (nr. ) |
Holtappels K. - E. (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Dogue de Bordeaux |
Kandinsky from the Red Squirrels (nr. ) |
Toonen Jolanda (Pays-Bas) |
|
Groupe III
- juge: Mr.J.Decuyper (Belgique)
|
1. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
Carmichael's Liar Liar Pants on Fire (nr. ) |
Verhorevoort Olaf (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
West Highland White Terrier |
Lynnstro Special Intent (nr. ) |
Van Den Bussche Roger (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Scottish Terrier |
Verascott Moonlight Shadow (nr. ) |
Hovagimyan Christine - Sylvie (France) |
|
Groupe IV
- juge: Mrs.C.Van Raamsdonck-Blatter (Belgique)
|
1. |
Kaninchen Teckel poil dur |
Prisme des Supers Supers (nr. ) |
Vanaken Jean - François (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard poil court |
Kurt Kenwood Excellmagic (nr. ) |
Droogmans Heidi (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature poil court |
Zoom Zoom Zoom Asocjacja (nr. ) |
Adriaenssens Dimitri (Belgique) |
|
Groupe V
- juge: Mr.G.Van den Bosch (Belgique)
|
1. |
Siberian Husky |
Winter Melody all that Fire (nr. ) |
Van Gorp - Van Den Bogaert Benny & Sylvie (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Samoyède |
Genri Show Iz Moskovskoy Metely (nr. ) |
Bakhareva Marina (Russie) |
|
3. |
Akita |
Melodor Going for Gold (nr. ) |
Daponte Nancy (Belgique) |
|
Groupe VI
- juge: Mr.T.Leenen (Belgique)
|
1. |
Chien de Saint-Hubert |
Napoléon Bonaparte of Lufon Royal Pride (nr. ) |
De Vadder Fonie (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Beagle |
Jarimani American Idol (nr. ) |
Smulders Michaela (Allemagne) |
|
3. |
Basset Hound |
Napoleon of Lufon Royal Pride (nr. ) |
Versluis Rinus (Pays-Bas) |
|
Groupe VII
- juge: Mr.R.Feyaerts (Belgique)
|
1. |
Griffon d'arrêt à poil dur |
Igor vd Wielervelden (nr. ) |
Bloemen Evi (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Braque allemand à poil du |
Kate v.d. Tuindershof (nr. ) |
Verheugt - Meijer S.C (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Setter irlandais rouge |
Vicary's Part Time Lover (nr. ) |
Hill - Decoster Yvonne (Belgique) |
|
Groupe VIII
- juge: Mr.T.Leenen (Belgique)
|
1. |
Chien d'eau portugais |
Casa Hoya's Stop and Stare (nr. ) |
Griffioen - van Beek Ilona (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
English Cocker Spaniel |
Wigglings Peter Parker (nr. ) |
Van Guyse - Apers Melissa (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Chien d'eau romagnol |
Unico della Taparina (nr. ) |
Van Gemert Katrien (Pays-Bas) |
|
Groupe IX
- juge: Mrs.I.Hectors (Belgique)
|
1. |
Caniche miniature |
Yamit Muskat Boomer (nr. ) |
Vanaken Jean - François (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Bichon à poil frisé |
Manoir Hooray Henry (nr. ) |
Johns Pauline (Royaume-Uni) |
|
3. |
Lhasa Apso |
Masahiro Shiro Sho (nr. ) |
Bellens - Deroo Linda - Martine (Belgique) |
|
Groupe X
- juge: Mr.J.Wulteputte (Belgique)
|
1. |
Lévrier afghan |
Agha Djari's Karkati's Comeback (nr. ) |
Bauss Rosemarie (Allemagne) |
|
2. |
Barzoï |
Solovyev Datoeda of Bistrumodny (nr. ) |
van den Broek Andr (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Whippet |
Tara my Love von der Oelmühle (nr. ) |
Güttig Jan (Allemagne) |
|
...
|
|