|
# |
Race |
Chien |
Propriétaire |
... |
Best in show
- juge: Mr.Stefan Sinko (Slovénie)
|
1. |
Petit Spitz orange/gris loup/gris nuagé/autres couleurs |
DAN-STAR-KOM GRIFFIN BOY (nr. ) |
VANVAERENBERGH - VAN DEN BRANT Julie (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Lévrier afghan |
EL ROALITO EASYGOING (nr. ) |
SCHELLENBERGER Cornelia (Allemagne) |
|
3. |
Caniche moyen blanc-noir-marron |
CURLFINCH JAKIRA (nr. ) |
KROES-VINK Corrie (Pays-Bas) |
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- juge: Mr.Van Den Bosch Gustaaf (Belgique)
|
1. |
Tibetan Terrier |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
Petit Spitz orange/gris loup/gris nuagé/autres couleurs |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
Basenji |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Mensink Dinanda (Pays-Bas)
|
1. |
English Cocker Spaniel |
WIGGLINGS RED RUBY (nr. ) |
APERS -HORVAT Melissa - Maja () |
|
2. |
Golden Retriever |
GLITTERS REGAL ROSE (nr. ) |
BRAECKMAN Kathy () |
|
3. |
Dogue allemand noir |
OLENKA DU HAUT DAGOUR (nr. ) |
LUDOVIC Deswarte () |
|
Puppies Saturday
- juge: Mr.John Wauben (Pays-Bas)
|
1. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature poil dur |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
Samoyède |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Puppies Sunday
- juge: Mr.Gustaaf Van Den Bosch (Belgique)
|
1. |
Bulldog |
Nacho Figueras Du Loch Victoria's Bulls (nr. ) |
Vaes-Willems () |
|
2. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
Qenzo (nr. ) |
Laureys Tom () |
|
3. |
Chien de Montagne des Pyrénées |
Macthree's Queen (nr. ) |
Nieuwenhuyzen Marina () |
|
Junior Saturday
- juge: Mr.Stefan Sinko (Slovénie)
|
1. |
Shih Tzu |
CHODEN'S QUEST FOR THE BEST (nr. ) |
VAN SLYCKEN Dorien () |
|
2. |
Petit Spitz orange/gris loup/gris nuagé/autres couleurs |
DAN-STAR-KOM TIMBERLI (nr. ) |
TIMMERMANS Elien () |
|
3. |
Bouledogue français |
LIBURNIUM DIAMOND (nr. ) |
VAN MOURIK Pieter () |
|
Junior Sunday
- juge: Mr.Bruno Nodalli (Italie)
|
1. |
Jack Russell Terrier |
FOXY JACKS QUE SERA SERA (nr. ) |
RANUCCI Stefano () |
|
2. |
Golden Retriever |
A CAPELA DE LAR DE CASANOVA (nr. ) |
CARRO LOPEZ , BIESBROUCK - VERMEERSCH () |
|
3. |
Braque Italien |
AUGUSTO DEI SANCHI (nr. ) |
LOHMAN-BAKKER Jeannot () |
|
Couples Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Degryze Dianne (Belgique)
|
1. |
Shiba |
FOXY BEE JASMIN BEAUTY & VORMUND LEX LUTHOR (nr. ) |
VAN RATTINGEN-SCHENKHUIZEN Nancy () |
|
2. |
Samoyède |
KISS ME QUICK & TIME IS ON MY SIDE VAN 'T HUIS TE WOUDE (nr. ) |
VAN DER ELST Tanja () |
|
3. |
Petit Spitz orange/gris loup/gris nuagé/autres couleurs |
(nr. ) |
VANVAERENBERGH - VAN DEN BRANT Julie () |
|
Couples Sunday
- juge: Mr.Gustaaf Van Den Bosch (Belgique)
|
1. |
English Cocker Spaniel noir |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
Labrador Retriever |
CHOCOLATE TREASURES ONE SHINING LITTLE STAR & (nr. ) |
VAN DEN EYNDE Marina () |
|
3. |
Chien d'arrêt italien |
VANVAERENBERGH - VAN DEN BRANT Julie (nr. ) |
SWINNEN Sabrine () |
|
Veterans Saturday
- juge: Mr.Achtergael Jean-Pierre (Belgique)
|
1. |
Dalmatien |
SOLBO'S LALICIA (nr. ) |
VAN MOL - VAN DEN BOSCH Paul () |
|
2. |
Caniche nain blanc-noir-marron |
MAGICSTAR FAVORITE DANTE (nr. ) |
ENGELS Amedeus () |
|
3. |
Papillon |
TOPASAR OBSESSION (nr. ) |
HALSKOV Karen () |
|
Veterans Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Degryze Dianne (Belgique)
|
1. |
Setter irlandais rouge |
HARKO DEKELLEFLEUR (nr. ) |
VERMEIREN Ilse () |
|
2. |
Braque hongrois à poil dur |
PAJKOS (nr. ) |
EVERAERT Yani () |
|
3. |
Saluki |
JALILAH DJAAL LHILAL (nr. ) |
ELEN Sven () |
|
Groupes Saturday
- juge: Mr.Gustaaf Van Den Bosch (Belgique)
|
1. |
Petit Spitz orange/gris loup/gris nuagé/autres couleurs |
Pomvipstar (nr. ) |
VANVAERENBERGH - VAN DEN BRANT Julie () |
|
2. |
Shetland Sheepdog |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
Tibetan Spaniel |
From Corinty's Home (nr. ) |
Wittevrouw-Van Gelder () |
|
Groupe I
- juge: Mr.Rolf Blessing (Allemagne)
|
1. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
LORD FROM THE DOGSFARM (nr. ) |
ISKE J () |
|
2. |
Chien de berger belge Tervuren |
L'IRA LOIN DU DOMAINE DE L'AVENIR (nr. ) |
BRACHOTTE Rudi () |
|
3. |
Chien de Berger (blanc) |
UNCLE ,,SAM´´ VOM SUTUMER GRUND (nr. ) |
BORTEL Manuela () |
|
Groupe II
- juge: Mrs.Olga Kupriyanova Sinko (Slovénie)
|
1. |
Leonberger |
NINO FROM YELLOW'S GARDEN (nr. ) |
BAUWENS - ROOBROUCK Carine Bart () |
|
2. |
Bouvier bernois |
NILLIS V. 'T MAROYKE (nr. ) |
MOREAU BRISSON Ronny () |
|
3. |
Rafeiro de l'Alentejo |
QUEQUE DE CHOCOLATE DE PAIO PIRES (nr. ) |
LECOEUR Noelle () |
|
Groupe III
- juge: Mr.Theo Leenen (Belgique)
|
1. |
Miniature Bull Terrier |
PIRATE OF VELVET SPINE (nr. ) |
STAES Frank () |
|
2. |
Jack Russell Terrier |
FOXY JACKS QUE SERA SERA (nr. ) |
RANUCCI Stefano () |
|
3. |
Scottish Terrier |
MAGIE NOIRE DU MAT DES OYATS (nr. ) |
FLEURY Sandrine () |
|
Groupe IV
- juge: Mrs.Sinko Kupriyanova Olga (Slovénie)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature poil court |
PATACHOU CHATKA JAMNIKA (nr. ) |
CHUDZIK-CACQUAERT Halina () |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature poil dur |
MERLOT VAN HET TOLLENSHUIS (nr. ) |
GEERS-VERMEER Jolanda () |
|
3. |
Kaninchen Teckel poil court |
TVERSKOY MOZAIKI ARISTOKRAT (nr. ) |
KOCKELBERGH Emanuelle () |
|
Groupe V
- juge: Mr.Bruno Nodalli (Italie)
|
1. |
Petit Spitz orange/gris loup/gris nuagé/autres couleurs |
DAN-STAR-KOM GRIFFIN BOY (nr. ) |
VANVAERENBERGH - VAN DEN BRANT Julie () |
|
2. |
Shiba |
VORMUND LEX LUTHOR (nr. ) |
VAN RATTINGEN-SCHENKHUIZEN Nancy () |
|
3. |
Siberian Husky |
ARCTIC AVALANCHE AMBASSADOR (nr. ) |
DAPONTE - VAN ZANTVLIET Patrick Tonny () |
|
Groupe VI
- juge: Mr.John Wauben (Pays-Bas)
|
1. |
Chien de Saint-Hubert |
NASTASIA DE LA COLLINE DU BOSC (nr. ) |
LUTHUN - CARLIER Camille - Stéphane () |
|
2. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
AVE CAESAR DRIVING ME ONWARDs (nr. ) |
VAN DEN BIESEN Marjolein () |
|
3. |
Dalmatien |
RED HOT CHILI PEPPER OF THE LIVING SPOTS (nr. ) |
STOLPER Uta () |
|
Groupe VII
- juge: Mr.Achtergael Jean-Pierre (Belgique)
|
1. |
Setter irlandais rouge |
GARDEN STAR'S IRISH DUBLIN (nr. ) |
VERMEIREN Ilse () |
|
2. |
Chien d'arrêt italien |
JAVAL AUCHENTOSHAN (nr. ) |
SWINNEN Sabrine () |
|
3. |
Braque de Weimar poil court |
MIRACLES HAPPEN AT FLANDERS JOY DUNAVSKA (nr. ) |
DE BRUYCKER-VAN GANSBEKE Kobie () |
|
Groupe VIII
- juge: Mrs.Olga Kupriyanova Sinko (Slovénie)
|
1. |
Labrador Retriever |
SURPRISE FROM SERVICE PARADISE (nr. ) |
KUIJT- V.D.KERKHOF Loes () |
|
2. |
Flat Coated Retriever |
BLACK EDITIONS BEAUTIFUL LILLY (nr. ) |
PIESCHEL Sylvia () |
|
3. |
Golden Retriever |
A CAPELA DE LAR DE CASANOVA (nr. ) |
CARRO LOPEZ , BIESBROUCK - VERMEERSCH () |
|
Groupe IX
- juge: Mw. Ljiljana Stojkovic (Macédoine)
|
1. |
Caniche moyen blanc-noir-marron |
CURLFINCH JAKIRA (nr. ) |
KROES-VINK Corrie () |
|
2. |
Bichon maltais |
AMAZING FROM GENTLE ON MY MIND (nr. ) |
KETTENHOFEN Sandra () |
|
3. |
Shih Tzu |
ZORYANA MRIYA BACCARA (nr. ) |
MARCHAL Aurore () |
|
Groupe X
- juge: Mrs.Marie-Christine Amand (Belgique)
|
1. |
Lévrier afghan |
EL ROALITO EASYGOING (nr. ) |
SCHELLENBERGER Cornelia () |
|
2. |
Whippet |
BONNYMEAD FROZEN TREAT (nr. ) |
SCHEERENS DAMS bart Leona () |
|
3. |
Saluki |
VALENKA-VINNY V.'T SWARTSHOF (nr. ) |
J.W. NEDERLOF J.w. () |
|
...
|
|