|
# |
Race |
Chien |
Propriétaire |
... |
Best in show
- juge: Mr.J-F Vanaken (Belgique)
|
1. |
Tibetan Terrier |
TI LA SHU BROADWAY BABE (nr. s) |
RAUHUT Sabine Katja () |
|
2. |
Basenji |
ABULUKA OBAMBA (nr. ) |
AREND - DORMAELS Erik - Ingrid () |
|
3. |
Labrador Retriever |
LEONARDO OF ANGEL'S HEAD (nr. ) |
ONKELINX - DE SMEDT Thierry - Nicole () |
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- juge: Mr. Piet Roosenboom (Belgique)
|
1. |
Tibetan Terrier |
TI LA SHU VIVA LAS VEGAS (nr. ) |
RAUHUT Sabine Katja () |
|
2. |
Shar Pei |
ORNELLA DU FERRAILLON (nr. ) |
BRISSA LENS Veronique () |
|
3. |
Bouvier bernois |
ROMINA V.'T MOROYKE (nr. ) |
LETA Salvatore () |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- juge: Mrs.F.Clarke (Irlande)
|
1. |
English Cocker Spaniel |
ODY OR J'ADORE DES MERVEILLES D'ORION (nr. ) |
PROUST Francoise () |
|
2. |
Chien finnois de Laponie |
ORORO MUNROE STORM DU PAYS DES MILLE LACS (nr. ) |
MOSON Louisa () |
|
3. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
BELORDEAL ROSIE (nr. ) |
BUYSSE Patrick () |
|
Puppies Saturday
- juge: M.Duponcheel (Belgique)
|
1. |
Boston Terrier |
RUMBA DANCINGSTAR TOPLOVE FROM GEORGY'S HOUSE (nr. ) |
WIESEN Boris () |
|
2. |
Dogue allemand noir |
OLENKA DU HAUT DAGOUR (nr. ) |
LUDOVIC Deswarte () |
|
3. |
Shih Tzu |
DIAMOND WIND ALICE BRIGHT (nr. ) |
VAN BAELEN Christine () |
|
Puppies Sunday
- juge: Mr.Mignolet (Belgique)
|
1. |
Petit Spitz |
VICTORY DANCER OF MAJA'S POMERANIANWORLD (nr. ) |
BRZEK Margareta () |
|
2. |
English Springer Spaniel |
PETRANELLA FLEUR DE LILY AVEC TIROEN (nr. ) |
COX Ns-Re () |
|
3. |
Eurasier |
OKAYA MAILAOS DES LEGENDES DE RETZ (nr. ) |
PELTIER Charline () |
|
Junior Saturday
- juge: Mr.Vanaken (Belgique)
|
1. |
Carlin |
MONIRENTES TEENY WEENY (nr. ) |
LEFEVRE Elena () |
|
2. |
Dalmatien |
SPOTLIGHT DANCER QUINOA PASSION DALMATINAC (nr. ) |
VANDENDAEL Laurence () |
|
3. |
Whippet |
BOXING HELENA'S QUANTUM SATIS (nr. ) |
SCHEERENS DAMS bart Leona () |
|
Junior Sunday
- juge: Mr.Thevenon (France)
|
1. |
English Springer Spaniel |
SIEGER'S MADLY MONDAY (nr. ) |
VERREET Patricia () |
|
2. |
Bull Terrier |
NEC PLUS ULTRA DU ROYAL BELVEDERE DIT TAZ (nr. ) |
HERBIN Estelle () |
|
3. |
Chien de Berger (blanc) |
NEW WHITE WOLF DU DOMAINE DE LA PATTE BLANCHE (nr. ) |
AEMMER Yves Et Laurence () |
|
Couples Saturday
- juge: Mme.N.Clarcke (Irlande)
|
1. |
Bichon maltais |
JASMINIKA WHITE THROAT & TAURO FROID (nr. ) |
LUPERTZ-DICKHARDT Petra () |
|
2. |
Tibetan Spaniel |
NEW DREAM STAR & Q-PI-DO FROM CORINTY'S HOME (nr. ) |
WITTEVROUW-VANGELDER Ivan- Corinna () |
|
3. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
SHANGANI GHALIB CHACHA CHEWE & USHINDI IFE AZIZA (nr. ) |
VON PONCET Irene-Angele () |
|
Couples Sunday
- juge: Mrs.N.Clarke (Irlande)
|
1. |
Basenji |
ABULUKA OBAMBA & AFRICAN MYSTERY'S FAHARI (nr. ) |
AREND - DORMAELS Erik - Ingrid () |
|
2. |
Shetland Sheepdog |
JAYA'LYNN & MORNING'S MISCHIEF DU VILLAGE DE TRELAN (nr. ) |
FLEURUS Diana () |
|
3. |
English Springer Spaniel |
PETRANELLA JERSEY BOY AT TIROEN & FLEUR DE LILY (nr. ) |
COX Ns-Re () |
|
Veterans Saturday
- juge: M.Meeremans (null)
|
1. |
Dalmatien |
ANMADEKE'S ALL OVER THE WORLD NJK'11 (nr. ) |
BEERES-KWAST Christel () |
|
2. |
Zwergschnauzer noir marqué de sable |
JAMES DEAN DU MONT D'EL GAYETTE (nr. ) |
LARCIN-DUSSART-CANTINEAU Philippe () |
|
3. |
Shar Pei |
FABULEUSE EMILY ROSE DU FERRAILLON (nr. ) |
BRISSA LENS Veronique () |
|
Veterans Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Pieprzyk (France)
|
1. |
English Springer Spaniel |
SIEGER`S AWAY WE GO (nr. ) |
VERREET Patricia () |
|
2. |
Braque hongrois à poil dur |
PAJKOS (nr. ) |
EVERAERT Yani () |
|
3. |
American Cocker Spaniel noir |
VERY VIGIE EXTASE D'UN JOUR (nr. ) |
ROMANOWICZ Eric () |
|
Groupes Saturday
- juge: Mrs.N.Clarke (Irlande)
|
1. |
Tibetan Spaniel |
FROM CORINTY'S HOME (nr. ) |
WITTEVROUW-VANGELDER Ivan- Corinna () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groupe I
- juge: Mr.Guffanti (Italie)
|
1. |
Bobtail |
CHFJ L'ATOUT COEUR OF REALITY DREAM (nr. ) |
AUDOUIN Philippe () |
|
2. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
ALEC VANYAH OFF CENAYDA'S HOME (nr. ) |
STEENBERGEN Veronique () |
|
3. |
Chien de Berger (blanc) |
NIXON P'TITS LOUPS D'AMOUR (nr. ) |
LEFEBVRE Sophie () |
|
Groupe II
- juge: Mr.Thevenon (France)
|
1. |
Terre-Neuve |
NEW ANGELS PACIFIC BLACK PEARL (nr. ) |
RITTER Astride () |
|
2. |
Rottweiler |
MOJITO DE CHATOISILLON (nr. ) |
BAUDON Julie () |
|
3. |
Grand bouvier suisse |
OBY V. 'T MAROYKE (nr. ) |
DE SMET Freddy () |
|
Groupe III
- juge: Mr.Vanaken (Belgique)
|
1. |
Yorkshire Terrier |
HUNDERWOOD LEGEND (nr. ) |
BERNARD Eric () |
|
2. |
Cairn Terrier |
MAC-HUMBA DE LA TERRARDIERE (nr. ) |
ROUILLON Stephanie () |
|
3. |
Airedale Terrier |
KAIRK'S GOLDEN ROSE FOR OSPERN (nr. ) |
WOHLES Elena () |
|
Groupe IV
- juge: Mr.Lamarca (Italie)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature poil court |
LINE OF LIFE CHIEF (nr. ) |
KOCKELBERGH Emanuelle () |
|
2. |
Kaninchen Teckel poil long |
ZORRO VON DER HUMBOLDTRUH (nr. ) |
WAUTERS-SPARENBERG Viviane () |
|
3. |
Kaninchen Teckel poil court |
NINO DE GOLAGE (nr. ) |
MERCIER-LE CHAT Edith () |
|
Groupe V
- juge: Mr.Aleksoski (Macédoine)
|
1. |
Basenji |
ABULUKA OBAMBA (nr. ) |
AREND - DORMAELS Erik - Ingrid () |
|
2. |
Akita |
MELODOR SIRIUS BLACK (nr. ) |
MCLEAN - PARKE - DAPONTE Chris - Adrian - Nancy () |
|
3. |
Petit Spitz |
BODENSEEPOMS BOSTON BIG LOVE (nr. ) |
BRZEK Margareta () |
|
Groupe VI
- juge: Mrs.Huber (Allemagne)
|
1. |
Beagle |
RED AMERICANA ZIGMUND FREUD (nr. ) |
SMULDERS Michaela () |
|
2. |
Dalmatien |
PRIVATE DANCER OF THE LIVING SPOTS (nr. ) |
STOLPER Uta () |
|
3. |
Chien de Saint-Hubert |
NAXOS DU DOMAINE DE KEROUANT (nr. ) |
LUTHUN - CARLIER Camille - Stéphane () |
|
Groupe VII
- juge: Mr.Aleksoski (Macédoine)
|
1. |
Setter irlandais rouge |
NURAN IRELEITH (nr. ) |
VERWIMP Wim () |
|
2. |
Gordon Setter |
BLACK MYSTERY QUITE THE SUNDANCE KID (nr. ) |
GELIN Corine () |
|
3. |
Braque de Weimar poil court |
CRUISENIF ATHENA THE WITTELSBACH (nr. ) |
BAILLY David () |
|
Groupe VIII
- juge: Mr.Guffanti (Italie)
|
1. |
Labrador Retriever |
LEONARDO OF ANGEL'S HEAD (nr. ) |
ONKELINX - DE SMEDT Thierry - Nicole () |
|
2. |
American Cocker Spaniel noir |
CRUISING IN TIME NEWS SWEETY FACE (nr. ) |
ROMANOWICZ Eric () |
|
3. |
English Springer Spaniel |
SIEGER`S AWAY WE GO (nr. ) |
VERREET Patricia () |
|
Groupe IX
- juge: Mr.Aleksoski (Macédoine)
|
1. |
Tibetan Terrier |
TI LA SHU BROADWAY BABE (nr. ) |
RAUHUT Sabine Katja () |
|
2. |
Shih Tzu |
BEN-STAR´S LADYS JERRRY (nr. ) |
FLATNER Knut Arild () |
|
3. |
Pékinois |
VANNJTY MOHAMED ALI (nr. ) |
LASSERO RICHARD Pascal Erick () |
|
Groupe X
- juge: Mrs.Vandenbussche (Belgique)
|
1. |
Irish Wolfhound |
XALIBUR'S ORAN JONES (nr. ) |
VRANCKEN Marc () |
|
2. |
Azawakh |
P'TIT SOLIA DU PIED D'O (nr. ) |
SAVELS Mieke () |
|
3. |
Saluki |
INDRA-KHAN VON ASTRACHAN (nr. ) |
SCHNEIDER Kerstin () |
|
...
|
|