|
# |
Race |
Chien |
Propriétaire |
... |
Best in show
- juge: Mr.Dirk Spruyt (Belgique)
|
1. |
Whippet |
Proud Mary Da Roseira Brava (nr. ) |
Scheerens, Bart (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Akita |
Hiromitsu Q'Dai Go (nr. ) |
Martens - Pittoors, Geert - Paulien (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Caniche moyen blanc-noir-marron |
Nice Steps For Me Only (nr. ) |
Nad, Julia (Allemagne) |
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- juge: Mr.Feyaerts Rudy (Belgique)
|
1. |
Chien de berger belge Tervuren |
Raycha The Red Dragon (nr. ) |
De Haas, Ger (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Deerhound |
Hjon Of Redbrook (nr. ) |
Demeester - Daelemans, Johan & Kurt (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Jack Russell Terrier |
Red Princess Renée The Dutch Jacks (nr. ) |
Poels, Aurélie (Belgique) |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- juge: Mr.Jo Scheperes (Pays-Bas)
|
1. |
Tibetan Terrier |
Amogasiddhi Rajah (nr. ) |
Nies, Christel (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Shiba |
Rockabye Baby Of Wolf Point (nr. ) |
Daponte, Nancy (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Grand bouvier suisse |
Otto Des Cimes De Caras Galadhon (nr. ) |
Peeraer, Alfons (Belgique) |
|
Puppies Saturday
- juge: Mr.P.Roosenboom (Belgique)
|
1. |
Welsh Corgi Pembroke |
Andvol Uno Momento (nr. ) |
Gebruers, Cynthia (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Whippet |
Dejare Dream On (nr. ) |
Reed, Deborah (Royaume-Uni) |
|
3. |
Golden Retriever |
Roxy Music Of Purdy's Cottage (nr. ) |
Coppens, Dorine (Belgique) |
|
Puppies Sunday
- juge: Mr.Jo Schepers (Pays-Bas)
|
1. |
Carlin |
Mamma Mia Of The Pugs Story (nr. ) |
Van Der Horn, Elvira (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Bouvier bernois |
Reynaert De Zandvijver (nr. ) |
Declerck, Rita (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Basenji |
African Mystery's Hakuna Matata (nr. ) |
Arend, Erik (Belgique) |
|
Junior Saturday
- juge: Mr.Johan Wulteputte (Belgique)
|
1. |
English Pointer |
Hipoint True Love In Orange (nr. ) |
Evi Bloemen, Christ De Coninck (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Border Terrier |
Braeloch Riot In My Heart (nr. ) |
Schepkens, Berthe (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Chien de berger polonais de plaine |
Radosna Roza Van het Goralenhof (nr. ) |
Jasica, Katja (Belgique) |
|
Junior Sunday
- juge: Mr.Dirk Spruyt (Belgique)
|
1. |
Bouledogue français |
Bakervill's Style Oh Boy (nr. ) |
Van Raamsdonk, Chantal (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Siberian Husky |
La Dam Latea Némésis (nr. ) |
Barracho De Melo - Juste, Isabelle - Samuel (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Shar Pei |
Dragon Tale's On The Floor Jay-lo (nr. ) |
Deconinck, Linda (France) |
|
Couples Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Vermeylen Saskia (Belgique)
|
1. |
Deerhound |
Pierce & Proudmolly V.d. Tortelduif (nr. ) |
Bosman-Van Rooijen, Hennie (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Levrette d'Italie |
Odina & Perelo Corsa Dell'oro (nr. ) |
Geeraerts, Suzanne (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Border Collie |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Couples Sunday
- juge: Mr.Johan Wulteputte (Belgique)
|
1. |
Caniche nain blanc-noir-marron |
Nero E Bianco Q - Caesarion & Iulia Caeseris (nr. ) |
Vanzeer, Peter (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Dogue allemand bringé |
Odilon Of Devoted Dogs & Rupia-T Di Castelcampo (nr. ) |
Vanhove, Silke (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Tibetan Spaniel |
Royal Beauty & Q-Pi-Do From Corinty's Home (nr. ) |
Wittevrouw-Vangelder, Ivan- Corinna (Belgique) |
|
Veterans Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Mariette Vanherle-Stevens (Belgique)
|
1. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
Jhuppa Von Gewdraa Oel (nr. ) |
Thielemans, Suzy (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Border Collie |
Private Dancer From Forever Clever (nr. ) |
Oostvogels, Wilfried (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Braque allemand à poil du |
Vaycka V/d Tuindershof (nr. ) |
Toorre Boen, Daisy (Belgique) |
|
Veterans Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Mariette Vanherle -Stevens (Belgique)
|
1. |
Dalmatien |
Solbo's Lalicia (nr. ) |
Van Mol - Van Den Bosch, Paul (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard poil long |
Zero Vom Hasenfänger (nr. ) |
Patt, Jessica () |
|
3. |
Petit Spitz |
Jinaya Du Glissisbour (nr. ) |
Schmit, Mélanie (Belgique) |
|
Groupes Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Vermeylen Saskia (Belgique)
|
1. |
Irish Wolfhound |
Power & Elegance (nr. ) |
Witt-Gross, Katharina () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groupes Sunday
- juge: Mr.Johan Wulteputte (Belgique)
|
1. |
Tibetan Spaniel |
From Corinty's Home (nr. ) |
Wittevrouw-Vangelder, Ivan- Corinna (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Petit Spitz |
(nr. ) |
Schmit, Mélanie (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Chien de Montagne des Pyrénées |
(nr. ) |
Bruge, Nathalie (Belgique) |
|
Junior Handling Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Myriam Vermeire (Belgique)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Junior Handling Sunday
- juge: Mr.Spruyt Dirk (Belgique)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Groupe I
- juge: Mrs/Myriam Vermeire (Belgique)
|
1. |
Chien de berger belge Tervuren |
Grimmendans Onero (nr. ) |
Aertgeerts, Firmin (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Welsh Corgi Pembroke |
Ormai Toarmina (nr. ) |
Gebruers, Cynthia (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Schipperke |
Oonah Van 't Soethuys (nr. ) |
Van Assche, Brenda (Belgique) |
|
Groupe II
- juge: Mr.Piet Roosenboom (Belgique)
|
1. |
Dogue de Bordeaux |
The Rock Wiki-bordeaux (nr. ) |
Keizer, Richard (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Terre-Neuve |
Gunnersnewfs Austrian Love (nr. ) |
Richardson, Dawn (Royaume-Uni) |
|
3. |
Zwergschnauzer noir marqué de sable |
Otis Boanergos Flying Dragon (nr. ) |
Siepmann, Ute (Allemagne) |
|
Groupe III
- juge: Mr.Gladic Goras (Serbia)
|
1. |
Scottish Terrier |
Sir Darnley's Zophisticated Zusan (nr. ) |
Bichel-Schnock, Maren (Allemagne) |
|
2. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
Parastone's Not For Sale (nr. ) |
Marks, Paul F. M. (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier |
Extra's Oxygen (nr. ) |
Hoeks, Kim (Pays-Bas) |
|
Groupe IV
- juge: Mr.Sanchez Garcia Benjamin (Espagne)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard poil court |
Classika Iz Strani Grez 1 (nr. ) |
Droogmans, Heidi (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard poil long |
Quickstep Fonzie Of Mister Quincy (nr. ) |
Maes, Marianne (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature poil dur |
Mathias De La Legende D'Androcles (nr. ) |
Declercq, Olivier (Belgique) |
|
Groupe V
- juge: Mrs.Myriam Vermeire (Belgique)
|
1. |
Akita |
Hiromitsu Q'Dai Go (nr. ) |
Martens - Pittoors, Geert - Paulien (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Basenji |
Faraoland On A Bed Of Roses (nr. ) |
Alaerts, Alain (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Petit Spitz |
Pommekes Resort Q-Tii Luna (nr. ) |
Paulussen Maes, Dirk Marleen () |
|
Groupe VI
- juge: Mr.Feyaerts Rudy (Belgique)
|
1. |
Chien de Saint-Hubert |
Loamy's Lane's Quarterback Jack (nr. ) |
Van Der Sichel, Linda (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Basset Hound |
Napoleon Of Lufon Royal Pride (nr. ) |
Versluis, Rinus (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Petit Basset griffon vendéen |
Joyeux Noël V. Tum-Tums Vriendjes (nr. ) |
De Geit, Renate (Pays-Bas) |
|
Groupe VII
- juge: Mrs.Taggert Sinead (Irlande)
|
1. |
Braque hongrois à poil court |
Polly Van De Boterakker (nr. ) |
Konings, Elke (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Braque de Weimar poil court |
Coast Showdiva Of The Grey Noble (nr. ) |
van Eck - Ruesink, Esther (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Setter irlandais rouge |
Queenstone Zizitop Tejas (nr. ) |
Goossens, Brigitte (Belgique) |
|
Groupe VIII
- juge: Mrs Ahern Claire Ann (Irlande)
|
1. |
Curly Coated Retriever |
Lagune Love Don Juan (nr. ) |
Ahlbrecht, Nikolai (Allemagne) |
|
2. |
American Cocker Spaniel noir |
Spécial Blend Zénith (nr. ) |
Romanowicz, Eric (France) |
|
3. |
Chien d'eau espagnol |
Ovidalina La Galea De La Cuerda Floja (nr. ) |
Vancraeyveld, Jeannine (Belgique) |
|
Groupe IX
- juge: Mr.Jo Scheperes (Pays-Bas)
|
1. |
Caniche moyen blanc-noir-marron |
Nice Steps For Me Only (nr. ) |
Nad, Julia (Allemagne) |
|
2. |
Lhasa Apso |
Vivaldi Vd Pacific Paradise (nr. ) |
Geraerts, J.m. (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Carlin |
Pugbully Mr Flyer (nr. ) |
Freudenberg, Judith (Allemagne) |
|
Groupe X
- juge: Mr.Johan Wulteputte (Belgique)
|
1. |
Whippet |
Proud Mary Da Roseira Brava (nr. ) |
Scheerens, Bart (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Saluki |
Omaya Ter Dolen (nr. ) |
Thunstrom, Asa (Suède) |
|
3. |
Barzoï |
Chyerdak Kashmir (nr. ) |
Soete, Deborah (Belgique) |
|
...
|
|