|
# |
Race |
Chien |
Propriétaire |
... |
Best in show Saturday
- juge: Mr.John Wauben (Pays-Bas)
|
1. |
Greyhound |
Ina’s Fashion Extraordinaire (nr. ) |
Koulermou, Ina () |
|
2. |
English Springer Spaniel |
Imagine A Great Future Avendesora (nr. ) |
De Vries, Annemiek () |
|
3. |
Teckel Standard poil court |
Invincible-indy Van De Wouwer (nr. ) |
Meeuwesen, Annette () |
|
Best in show Sunday
- juge: Mr.Benjamin Sanchez (Espagne)
|
1. |
Labrador Retriever |
Capronca Gary (nr. ) |
Ficko, Matija () |
|
2. |
Scottish Terrier |
Sir Darnley`s Yeoman Yard (nr. ) |
Kaiser, Peter () |
|
3. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
Nike-xena V/d Vanenblikhoeve (nr. ) |
Bruintjes - Schaap, Hennie () |
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- juge: Mr.Onckelinx Grégory (Belgique)
|
1. |
Golden Retriever |
Unspeakable Feeling Du Vivier Au Bois (nr. ) |
Meurisse, Aurore () |
|
2. |
Siberian Husky |
One Suit For Ironman Bad Creation (nr. ) |
Traa, Prescilia () |
|
3. |
Bouledogue français |
Budbulls Karate Kid (nr. ) |
Borde, Patrick () |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Roobrouck Carine (Belgique)
|
1. |
Akita |
Of Mashiko Vivacious Lady (nr. ) |
Guedens, Marc () |
|
2. |
Bullmastiff |
Ugho Of Bewitched Force (nr. ) |
Lauwers, Francis () |
|
3. |
Mâtin napolitain |
Victorinus Casa Di Fiducia (nr. ) |
Aesseloos -Vander Motten, Giovanni - Hans () |
|
Puppies Saturday
- juge: Mrs.De Ridder Liliane (Belgique)
|
1. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
Texas Rascals Supergirl (nr. ) |
Popescu, Daniel () |
|
2. |
Samoyède |
Pretty Little Ditty van 't Huis Te Woude (nr. ) |
van der Elst, Tanja (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Berger australien |
Skylake Under Evita's Wings (nr. ) |
Vanseer, Ine () |
|
Puppies Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Blaha Monica (null)
|
1. |
Chien d'eau espagnol |
My Big Dream Upsakee (nr. ) |
Lambregts- Van Der Wolf, Cindy & Natalie () |
|
2. |
Dobermann |
Uxx Of Ioximaxx (nr. ) |
Van Rompaey-vets, Bram & Ellen () |
|
3. |
Welsh Corgi Cardigan |
Lilblonde Blue Au Claire (nr. ) |
Gebruers, Jean-Pierre () |
|
Junior Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Roobrouck Carine (Belgique)
|
1. |
Dobermann |
Una Nordsea Pride (nr. ) |
Bewaert, Hilde () |
|
2. |
Staffordshire Bull Terrier |
Indianstaff U Ll Never Walk Alone (nr. ) |
Van Woensel, Christel () |
|
3. |
Petit Basset griffon vendéen |
Bientot V. Tum-tum's Vriendjes (nr. ) |
Huikeshoven, Anouk () |
|
Junior Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Clarke Fiona (Irlande)
|
1. |
Bichon à poil frisé |
Charmandelan Dazzling Tiger Lily Of Sulyka (nr. ) |
Frenk-kleton, Ilse () |
|
2. |
Bobtail |
Up To Date Of Snowboot Bears (nr. ) |
Van Beirendonck - Lembrechts, Chris () |
|
3. |
Golden Retriever |
Unseen Beauty By Princess Of Sunshine's Valley (nr. ) |
Mertens, Aurelie () |
|
Couples Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Noreen Clarke (Irlande)
|
1. |
Samoyède |
Exclusive Rights Dutch Miracle & Brilliant Blossom (nr. r) |
Jenkinson, Craig () |
|
2. |
Golden Retriever |
Dewmist Decorativo &Glitters One Two Three Tango (nr. ) |
Braeckman, Kathy () |
|
3. |
Tibetan Spaniel |
Union Jack & Ulani From Corinty's Home (nr. ) |
Wittevrouw-vangelder, Ivan-corinna () |
|
Couples Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Nicola Hughes Ruigrok (Irlande)
|
1. |
Chien nu mexicain Standard |
Ring Rider Licence To Win & Pitch Perfect (nr. ) |
Scheffler, Ricarda () |
|
2. |
Setter irlandais rouge |
Show Must Go On Z Arislandu & Oakdene Que Babs (nr. ) |
Lauwers, Aleksandra, Willem () |
|
3. |
Lakeland Terrier |
eam Spirit The Secretary &Team Spirit Talk Sense (nr. ) |
Scholten, M () |
|
Veterans Saturday
- juge: Mr.John Wauben (Pays-Bas)
|
1. |
Chien finnois de Laponie |
Peikkovuoren Oma Kultha (nr. ) |
Thoer, Nanda () |
|
2. |
Briard |
Enrico Toffee Topaz Dilorini (nr. ) |
Dadej, Barbara () |
|
3. |
Dogue allemand arlequin |
Ilayza V. Jewel's Blue (nr. ) |
Smits, P.m. () |
|
Veterans Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Hoier Charlotte (Danemark)
|
1. |
Chien du Saint-Bernard |
Narvik Van 'T Hof Ten Eynder (nr. ) |
De Tandt-Spoden, Franky-Linda () |
|
2. |
Siberian Husky |
Kristari's Mastermind (nr. ) |
Van Gorp - Van Den Bogaert, Benny - Sylvie () |
|
3. |
Grand Caniche blanc-noir-marron |
Bar-None Lock And Load (nr. ) |
Moons, Gonda () |
|
Groupes Saturday
- juge: Mr.De Cuyper (Belgique)
|
1. |
Golden Retriever |
Dewmist (nr. ) |
Braeckman, Kathy () |
|
2. |
Tibetan Spaniel |
From Corinty's Home (nr. ) |
Wittevrouw-vangelder, Ivan-corinna () |
|
3. |
Chien de Berger hollandais poil court |
od Zlaté Sovy (nr. ) |
Erdel, Tanja () |
|
Groupes Sunday
- juge: D'Hooghe Paul (Belgique)
|
1. |
Chien de garenne des Baléares poil court |
D'un Soir De Noel (nr. ) |
Bazin Deckmyn, Maryse () |
|
2. |
Tibetan Spaniel |
From Corinty's Home (nr. ) |
Wittevrouw-vangelder, Ivan-corinna () |
|
3. |
Golden Retriever |
Dewmist (nr. ) |
Braeckman, Kathy () |
|
Groupe I Saturday
- juge: Mrs Hoyer Charlotte (Danemark)
|
1. |
Chien de Berger (blanc) |
Over The Top Of White Swan (nr. ) |
Bouschbacher, Francoise () |
|
2. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
Nike-xena V/d Vanenblikhoeve (nr. ) |
Bruintjes - Schaap, Hennie () |
|
3. |
Colley à poil long |
Sammen’s Blue Boy Of Tombe (nr. ) |
Vallenius, Siv-Mari () |
|
Groupe I Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Clarke Fiona (Irlande)
|
1. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
Nike-xena V/d Vanenblikhoeve (nr. ) |
Bruintjes - Schaap, Hennie () |
|
2. |
Shetland Sheepdog |
Lundecock's Russian Dream (nr. ) |
Andersson, Johnny () |
|
3. |
Berger australien |
Shepherds Of Paradise Red Red Wine (nr. ) |
Maddens, Jolien () |
|
Groupe II Saturday
- juge: Mrs.J.Melchior (Luxembourg)
|
1. |
Dobermann |
Russkaja Mechta Azart (nr. ) |
Van Pelt, Andre () |
|
2. |
Zwergschnauzer noir marqué de sable |
Pacco v.Ahrensfeld (nr. ) |
Verbruggen, Léonie () |
|
3. |
Chien du Saint-Bernard |
Willson Bernegarden Wielkopolski Bernardyn (nr. ) |
Heron, Guillaume () |
|
Groupe II Sunday
- juge: Mr.Wauben John (Pays-Bas)
|
1. |
Bullmastiff |
Thibor of Bewitched Force (nr. ) |
Lauwers, Francis () |
|
2. |
Tosa |
Giant Buba Yokozuna Yusha (nr. ) |
Kint, Evi () |
|
3. |
Zwergschnauzer poivre et sel |
Iron Maiden vom Sirius (nr. ) |
Ahrendts, Elke, Verena, Tatjana () |
|
Groupe III Saturday
- juge: Mr.Jansen Kalshoven (Pays-Bas)
|
1. |
Scottish Terrier |
Sir Darnley`s Yeoman Yard (nr. ) |
Kaiser, Peter () |
|
2. |
Sealyham Terrier |
Whooperhill So Charming (nr. ) |
Oulton, Robert () |
|
3. |
Bull Terrier |
Black Domina Nutella Chantilly (nr. ) |
Delacourt, Benjamin () |
|
Groupe III Sunday
- juge: Mr.Benjamin Sanchez (Espagne)
|
1. |
Scottish Terrier |
Sir Darnley`s Yeoman Yard (nr. ) |
Kaiser, Peter (Allemagne) |
|
2. |
West Highland White Terrier |
Spoonful Of Inspiration Dolce Con Spirito (nr. ) |
Wagenheim, Elodie Anthony () |
|
3. |
Bull Terrier |
Chacoriki Aftermath (nr. ) |
Moreels, Gordon () |
|
Groupe IV Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Finney Marion (Irlande)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard poil court |
Invincible-indy Van De Wouwer (nr. ) |
Meeuwesen, Annette () |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature poil court |
Xandro Vom Brendelstein Fci (nr. ) |
Lewantowitsch, Artur () |
|
3. |
Teckel Standard poil dur |
Lora Di Lora Skyfall (nr. ) |
Berkhout-Falkner, Sophia () |
|
Groupe IV Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Degeeter Valerie (Belgique)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature poil court |
Ygeia Wonder Of Live (nr. ) |
Jipping, Gerard () |
|
2. |
Kaninchen Teckel poil court |
Norden Liht Falko (nr. ) |
Eringa, Henk () |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature poil dur |
Tapas Chatka Jamnika (nr. ) |
Chudzik, Halina () |
|
Groupe V Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Clarke Fiona (Irlande)
|
1. |
Chien nu mexicain Standard |
Ring Rider Licence To Win (nr. ) |
Scheffler, Ricarda () |
|
2. |
Chow Chow |
Notorious Star Brian Adams (nr. ) |
Adler, Lise-Lotte () |
|
3. |
Samoyède |
Imperiya Sibiri Salvador Allende (nr. ) |
van der Elst, Tanja () |
|
Groupe V Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Clarke Noreen (Irlande)
|
1. |
Spitz nain |
Teodor Ludwig Forte (nr. ) |
Fomina, Victoria () |
|
2. |
Samoyède |
Binoche Delivano's (nr. ) |
van oorschot, Ilona () |
|
3. |
Chien nu mexicain Standard |
Ring Rider Licence To Win (nr. ) |
Scheffler, Ricarda () |
|
Groupe VI Saturday
- juge: Mrs. Nicola Hughes Ruigrok (Irlande)
|
1. |
Dalmatien |
Flight In Time Famous Fiona (nr. ) |
Yli-sassi, Tiia () |
|
2. |
Basset Hound |
Daimler Benz Dos Sete Moinhos (nr. ) |
Øbro-Kjær, David Johannes () |
|
3. |
Beagle |
Irinstyle Onyx (nr. ) |
Perfors, Tineke () |
|
Groupe VI Sunday
- juge: Mr.Güllix Willi (Allemagne)
|
1. |
Dalmatien |
Puntinato Ballante Tic Tac Terror (nr. ) |
Van Den Elsen, Stefaan () |
|
2. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Villagedogs Red Hot Chilly Pepper (nr. ) |
McGoldrick, Dorothy () |
|
3. |
Basset Hound |
Daimler Benz Dos Sete Moinhos (nr. ) |
Øbro-Kjær, David Johannes () |
|
Groupe VII Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Blaha Monica (Autriche)
|
1. |
Griffon d'arrêt à poil dur |
Winter's Graceful Storm (nr. ) |
Van Eldik, Renske () |
|
2. |
Epagneul picard |
Run Dog Du Domaine D'iron (nr. ) |
Brunel, Virginie () |
|
3. |
English Setter |
Bournefield Purple Rain (nr. ) |
Van Genechten, Leen () |
|
Groupe VII Sunday
- juge: Mr.De Cuyper Jos (Belgique)
|
1. |
Setter irlandais rouge |
Oakdene Que Babs (nr. ) |
Lauwers, Aleksandra, Willem () |
|
2. |
Braque de Weimar poil court |
A Prima Vista De La Gioconda Kennel (nr. ) |
Yli-sassi, Tiia () |
|
3. |
Chien d'arrêt frison |
Milomiss Northern Lights Tuuletar (nr. ) |
Van Engelen, G.A. () |
|
Groupe VIII Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Boesmans Viviane (Belgique)
|
1. |
English Springer Spaniel |
Imagine A Great Future Avendesora (nr. ) |
De Vries, Annemiek () |
|
2. |
Flat Coated Retriever |
Whizzbang´s Billi Bi (nr. ) |
Jensen, Dorte () |
|
3. |
Labrador Retriever |
Capronca Gary (nr. ) |
Ficko, Matija () |
|
Groupe VIII Sunday
- juge: Mr.Borge Espeland (Norvège)
|
1. |
Labrador Retriever |
Capronca Gary (nr. ) |
Ficko, Matija () |
|
2. |
Chien d'eau portugais |
Casa Hoya's Addicted To You (nr. ) |
Griffioen-van Beek, Ilona () |
|
3. |
English Springer Spaniel |
Imagine A Great Future Avendesora (nr. ) |
De Vries, Annemiek () |
|
Groupe IX Saturday
- juge: Mrs.De Ridder Liliane (Belgique)
|
1. |
Caniche nain blanc-noir-marron |
One Touch Ofcharm Generation Top (nr. ) |
Bourgeois, Nathalie () |
|
2. |
Papillon |
Nightfire's Unique But Real (nr. ) |
Weber, Yvonne () |
|
3. |
Chihuahua poil court |
Chi-Esta's Of Fun You Know I Am Special (nr. ) |
Struyven, Heleen () |
|
Groupe IX Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Finney Marion (Irlande)
|
1. |
Bichon à poil frisé |
Flashing Jewel Be Like Furby (nr. ) |
Kort, R.C. () |
|
2. |
Caniche nain blanc-noir-marron |
One Touch Ofcharm Generation Top (nr. ) |
Bourgeois, Nathalie () |
|
3. |
Lhasa Apso |
Vivaldi Vd Pacific Paradise (nr. ) |
Geraerts, J.m. () |
|
Groupe X Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Jorgesen Lotte (Danemark)
|
1. |
Greyhound |
Ina’s Fashion Extraordinaire (nr. ) |
Koulermou, Ina () |
|
2. |
Lévrier afghan |
Romance In Paris Del Ghyryo (nr. ) |
De Moor, Guy () |
|
3. |
Saluki |
Tire Amali Jâdu Har Kala Rachi (nr. ) |
Benoit, Sibylle () |
|
Groupe X Sunday
- juge: Mrs.De Ridder Liliane (Belgique)
|
1. |
Whippet |
Boxing Helena's Sweet Toxic Love (nr. ) |
Scheerens, Bart () |
|
2. |
Greyhound |
Ina’s Fashion Extraordinaire (nr. ) |
Koulermou, Ina () |
|
3. |
Saluki |
Alishamar Rayan (nr. ) |
Cabo, Jessica () |
|
Working Group Saturday
- juge: Mr. Johan Wulteputte (Belgique)
|
1. |
Griffon d'arrêt à poil dur |
Winter's Graceful R-Jagger (nr. ) |
Driessen, Adrie () |
|
2. |
Kaninchen Teckel poil dur |
Stuart Von Den Kasematten (nr. ) |
Weber, Ellen () |
|
3. |
Braque hongrois à poil dur |
Zöldmali Yanka (nr. ) |
Szalai-csizmadia, Helga () |
|
Working Group Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Melchior (Luxembourg)
|
1. |
Chien de berger belge Tervuren |
Peyrac Du Puy Des Louve (nr. ) |
Pairet, Daniele () |
|
2. |
Golden Retriever |
Storm Special Edition Of Sunshine's Valley (nr. ) |
Gadeyne, Nathalie () |
|
3. |
Dobermann |
Dark Elegance Rigo Rovigo (nr. ) |
Ronsse, Vanessa () |
|
...
|
|