|
# |
Ras |
Hond |
Eigenaar |
... |
Best in show - International Dog Show
- keurmeester: Elke Pepper (Denemarken)
|
1. |
Barzoï |
Silver Shanon De Nikolaiev (nr. ) |
Cecilio Pineido (Frankrijk) |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard korthaar |
Arcano’s El-Noctambulo (nr. ) |
Ana Isabel Menezes (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Welsh Corgi Pembroke |
Haywire’s Quit of Limits (nr. ) |
Duarte Loureiro Borges (Portugal) |
X
|
Best in show - National Dog Show
- keurmeester: José Cabral (Portugal)
|
1. |
Perdigueiro Português |
Alex do Campo das Papoilas (nr. ) |
Pedro Alexandre Oliveira (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard korthaar |
Arcano’s El-Noctambulo (nr. ) |
Ana Isabel Menezes (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Norwich Terrier |
Dunbar’s Legend at Eastman (nr. ) |
Mariano Gatica & Dolores Serrano & F M Coloma (Spanje) |
X
|
Puppies - International Dog Show
- keurmeester: Sean Dellmar (Ierland)
|
1. |
Basset artésien normand |
Anaguas da Terra Quente (nr. ) |
Pedro Café (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Golden Retriever |
Ophelia Da Quinta Da Formiga (nr. ) |
Ana Mafalda Almeida (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Lhasa Apso |
Uttamah Agata Lux (nr. ) |
Lucia Tarkoso Zamata () |
X
|
Puppies - National Dog Show
- keurmeester: Steven Seymour (null)
|
1. |
Lhasa Apso |
Uttamah Agata Lux (nr. ) |
Lucia Tarkosova () |
|
2. |
Magyar Vizsla Korthaar |
Vadaszfai Saci (nr. ) |
Valentina Sampaio Ferreira (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Basset artésien normand |
Anaguas da Terra Quente (nr. ) |
Pedro Café (Portugal) |
X
|
Junior - Femeale - National Dog Show
- keurmeester: Sean Dellmar (Ierland)
|
1. |
Dobermann |
Unita Zena Vom Heckendorf (nr. ) |
Serge Debski (Frankrijk) |
|
2. |
Podengo Português ruwhaar middel |
Esbelta de Veiros (nr. ) |
Henrique Passadinhas & Nuno Passadinhas (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Dogo Argentino |
Aya Dos Makuas (nr. ) |
Pedro José Gonçalves (Portugal) |
X
|
Junior - Femeale International Dog Show
- keurmeester: Pedro Rufino (Portugal)
|
1. |
West Highland White Terrier |
Tattarmaya’s Giesta (nr. ) |
Karin Omberg (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Basset Hound |
Swede Sun’s Fenix (nr. ) |
José Mello Colaço (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Newfoundlander |
Atwater Samba Pa Ti (nr. ) |
Dolores Costa Campos (Portugal) |
X
|
Junior - Male - National Dog Show
- keurmeester: André Leblond (Frankrijk)
|
1. |
Dalmatiër |
Chappaquiddick Saginaw of Michigan (nr. ) |
José Amilcar Moura (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Labrador Retriever |
High-Profile D’Ares do Bailao (nr. ) |
Alexandre Jorge Vidigal (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Gos d'Atura Catalá |
Malkovitch de Valdegoscan (nr. ) |
Abraham Toledano & M. Victoria Cagigao (Spanje) |
X
|
Junior - Male International Dog Show
- keurmeester: António di Lorenzo (Italië)
|
1. |
Gos d'Atura Catalá |
Malkovitch de Valdegoscan (nr. ) |
Abraham Toledano & M. Victoria Cagigao (Spanje) |
|
2. |
Samoyeed |
Roybridge King Midas (nr. ) |
Pedro Silva Brito (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Teckel Standard ruwhaar |
Apache da Quinta D’Abroeira (nr. ) |
Pedro Sanches Delerue (Portugal) |
X
|
Koppels - International Dog Show
- keurmeester: (null)
|
1. |
Cão da Serra da Estrela Pelo comprido |
Max e Barroca da Quinta da Cerdeira (nr. ) |
Fátima Almeida & José Almeida (Portugal) |
|
2. |
English Springer Spaniel |
Humphrey Bogart e Boo Derek De Los Tres Robles (nr. ) |
Elena Stohr (Spanje) |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Koppels - National Dog Show
- keurmeester: Anita Whitmarsh (Zweden)
|
1. |
English Springer Spaniel |
Humphrey Bogart e Boo Derek De Los Tres Robles (nr. ) |
Elena Stohr (Spanje) |
|
2. |
Podengo Português ruwhaar middel |
Esbelta e Zero de Veiros (nr. ) |
Henrique Passadinhas & Nuno Passadinhas (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Cão da Serra da Estrela Pelo comprido |
Max e Barroca da Quinta da Cerdeira (nr. ) |
Fátima Almeida & José Almeida (Portugal) |
X
|
Veteranen - International Dog Show
- keurmeester: André Leblond (Frankrijk)
|
1. |
Shar Pei |
Recky Sewd Do Sol D’Arena (nr. ) |
Ana Isabel Santos (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Berner Sennenhond |
Mingus Charly Du Clos Bolopi (nr. ) |
M Amelia Taborda (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Veteranen - National Dog Show
- keurmeester: Evert Wieldraaijer (Nederland)
|
1. |
Shar Pei |
Recky Sewd Do Sol D’Arena (nr. ) |
Ana Isabel Santos (Portugal) |
|
2. |
English Cocker Spaniel |
Stocdale Big And Smal (nr. ) |
Tiago & Nuno Rafael (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Fokgroepen - Internacional Dog Show
- keurmeester: Steven Seymour (null)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard ruwhaar |
Quinta D’Abroeira (nr. ) |
Pedro Sanches Delerue (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Schnauzer peper en zout |
Sellium (nr. ) |
Marilia Costa Cabral (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Fokgroepen - National Dog Show
- keurmeester: Luís Gorjão Henriques (null)
|
1. |
Podengo Português glathaar klein |
Praia do Ribatejo (nr. ) |
Luís Vaz Macedo (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard ruwhaar |
Quinta D’Abroeira (nr. ) |
Pedro Sanches Delerue (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
Dasilva (nr. ) |
Concepcion Valenti Ibanez (Spanje) |
X
|
Junior Handling - Internacional
- keurmeester: Anita Whitmarsh (Zweden)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
Diogo Macedo () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
Nuno Rafael () |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
Sara Abrantes () |
X
|
Groep I - Puppies National Dog Show
- keurmeester: Elke Pepper (Denemarken)
|
1. |
Cão da Serra de Aires |
Uno da Quinta D’ Abroeira (nr. ) |
Pedro Sanches Delerue (Portugal) |
|
2. |
|
Aline de Noroeste Suevo (nr. ) |
Paula Dias & Carlos Pinto (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Duitse Herder |
Cody da Casa Alema (nr. ) |
João António Lopes (Portugal) |
X
|
Groep I - International Dog Show
- keurmeester: José Cabral (Portugal)
|
1. |
Welsh Corgi Pembroke |
Haywire’s Quit of Limits (nr. ) |
Duarte Loureiro Borges (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Duitse Herder |
Xonny de Ferramonte (nr. ) |
Rosa Alvarez Gutierrez (Spanje) |
X
|
3. |
Cão da Serra de Aires |
Moscatel da Quinta D’ Abroeira (nr. ) |
Pedro Sanches Delerue (Portugal) |
X
|
Groep I - National Dog Show
- keurmeester: Elke Pepper (Denemarken)
|
1. |
Welsh Corgi Pembroke |
Haywire’s Quit of Limits (nr. ) |
Duarte Loureiro Borges (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Cão da Serra de Aires |
Noz da Quinta do Refugio (nr. ) |
Manuel Correia (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Gos d'Atura Catalá |
Drap D’Espinavessa (nr. ) |
Abraham Toledano & M. Victoria Cagigao (Spanje) |
X
|
Groep I - Puppies International Dog Show
- keurmeester: José Cabral (Portugal)
|
1. |
Cão da Serra de Aires |
Uno da Quinta D’ Abroeira (nr. ) |
Pedro Sanches Delerue (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Duitse Herder |
Cody da Casa Alema (nr. ) |
João António Lopes (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
|
Aline de Noroeste Suevo (nr. ) |
Paula Dias & Carlos Pinto (Portugal) |
X
|
Groep II - International Dog Show
- keurmeester: António di Lorenzo (Italië)
|
1. |
Bulldog |
Tupeleecious Lady Tamara At Mystyle (nr. ) |
Emilio Pampin & Kevin Davis () |
|
2. |
Newfoundlander |
Deleila Vom Dreamland (nr. ) |
William Tarica (Frankrijk) |
X
|
3. |
Schnauzer zwart |
Aurelio De Gilthov’s (nr. ) |
Alfonso Del Solar (Portugal) |
X
|
Groep II - National Dog Show
- keurmeester: Evert Wieldraaijer (Nederland)
|
1. |
Newfoundlander |
Deleila Vom Dreamland (nr. ) |
William Tarica (Frankrijk) |
|
2. |
Bulldog |
Sticks Mac Kenzie Des Rolfys Bull (nr. ) |
Abraham Toledano & M. Victoria Cagigao (Spanje) |
X
|
3. |
Boxer |
Gema de Alidog (nr. ) |
Boxers de Alidog (Spanje) |
X
|
Groep II - Puppies International Dog Show
- keurmeester: António di Lorenzo (Italië)
|
1. |
Cão da Serra da Estrela Pelo comprido |
Gajaboa da Costa Oeste (nr. ) |
Rui Jorge Rosa (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Boxer |
Hiroshima do Casal de S. Francisco (nr. ) |
Teresa Fonseca Patricio (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Newfoundlander |
Atwater Three Wishes (nr. ) |
Fernando Paulo Gomes (Portugal) |
X
|
Groep II - Puppies National Dog Show
- keurmeester: Evert Wieldraaijer (Nederland)
|
1. |
Newfoundlander |
Atwater Three Wishes (nr. ) |
Fernando Paulo Gomes (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Cão da Serra da Estrela Pelo comprido |
Gajaboa da Costa Oeste (nr. ) |
Rui Jorge Rosa (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Dobermann |
Deandra Dea V Turm Haus (nr. ) |
Carlos Jorge Rocha (Portugal) |
X
|
Groep III - International Dog Show
- keurmeester: Sean Dellmar (Ierland)
|
1. |
Yorkshire Terrier |
Estugo’s Dark Angel (nr. ) |
Amien Ibanez () |
|
2. |
West Highland White Terrier |
Aguinaldo De Valbonica (nr. ) |
Jesus Pastor & Maite Gonzalbo (Spanje) |
X
|
3. |
Kerry Blue Terrier |
Perrisblu Come Opence (nr. ) |
Ron Ramsay () |
X
|
Groep III - National Dog Show
- keurmeester: André Leblond (Frankrijk)
|
1. |
Norwich Terrier |
Dunbar’s Legend at Eastman (nr. ) |
Mariano Gatica & Dolores Serrano & F M Coloma () |
|
2. |
Yorkshire Terrier |
Estugo’s Dark Angel (nr. ) |
Amien Ibanez () |
X
|
3. |
West Highland White Terrier |
Alborada Aristokrat (nr. ) |
Jesus Pastor & Maite Gonzalbo (Spanje) |
X
|
Groep III - Puppies International Dog Show
- keurmeester: Sean Dellmar (Ierland)
|
1. |
West Highland White Terrier |
Lamsmore Miss Stewart (nr. ) |
Susan Eguino (Spanje) |
|
2. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
Yury De Cetobriga (nr. ) |
José Gomes & Ana Neto (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Parson Russell Terrier |
Carioca de Limão da Roseira Brava (nr. ) |
Paulo Jorge Coelho (Portugal) |
X
|
Groep III - Puppies National Dog Show
- keurmeester: André Leblond (Frankrijk)
|
1. |
Bull Terrier |
Bunker de Pontes de Monfalim (nr. ) |
Bruno Reis & Nelia Reis (Portugal) |
|
2. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
Me Myself And I Fuzzy Natinas (nr. ) |
Alvaro Rodriguez (Spanje) |
X
|
3. |
Parson Russell Terrier |
Carioca de Limão da Roseira Brava (nr. ) |
Paulo Jorge Coelho (Portugal) |
X
|
Groep IV - International Dog Show
- keurmeester: António di Lorenzo (Italië)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard korthaar |
Arcano’s El-Noctambulo (nr. ) |
Ana Isabel Menezes (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard ruwhaar |
Utty da Quinta D’Abroeira (nr. ) |
Pedro Sanches Delerue (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Kaninchen Teckel korthaar |
Jigoleija Of Yuze (nr. ) |
Yuze () |
X
|
Groep IV - National Dog Show
- keurmeester: Elke Pepper (Denemarken)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard korthaar |
Arcano’s El-Noctambulo (nr. ) |
Ana Isabel Menezes (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature langhaar |
Umberto D’Harcourt (nr. ) |
Pascal Douis (Frankrijk) |
X
|
3. |
Teckel Standard ruwhaar |
Uky da Quinta D’Abroeira (nr. ) |
Pedro Sanches Delerue (Portugal) |
X
|
Groep IV - Puppies International Dog Show
- keurmeester: António di Lorenzo (Italië)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature ruwhaar |
Arco de Vella Yerba (nr. ) |
Francisco Perez Alvarez (Spanje) |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groep IV - Puppies National Dog Show
- keurmeester: Elke Pepper (Denemarken)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature ruwhaar |
Arco de Vella Yerba (nr. ) |
Francisco Perez Alvarez (Spanje) |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groep V - International Dog Show
- keurmeester: António di Lorenzo (Italië)
|
1. |
Samoyeed |
Roybridge King Midas (nr. ) |
Pedro Silva Brito (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Siberian Husky |
Leonor Dos Campos Da Rainha (nr. ) |
Fernando Silva Fragata (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Kleinspitz |
Rodina Tinashe (nr. ) |
Chris & Tina Drake (Spanje) |
X
|
Groep V - National Dog Show
- keurmeester: José Cabral (Portugal)
|
1. |
Siberian Husky |
Pablito Del Karraces (nr. ) |
José Bernardos Carracedo (Spanje) |
|
2. |
Basenji |
Hacker’s Coco Man of Skardus (nr. ) |
António Choya (Spanje) |
X
|
3. |
Alaskan Malamute |
Ayam de Kabluna (nr. ) |
Alexandre Jorge Meroico (Portugal) |
X
|
Groep V - Puppies International Dog Show
- keurmeester: António di Lorenzo (null)
|
1. |
Podengo Português |
Damao da Urca (nr. ) |
M José Cavaleri (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Samoyeed |
Pitinha da Fonte do Lobo (nr. ) |
Helena Sebastião Simões (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Akita |
Ryuu Go Shun You Kensha (nr. ) |
Roberto Martinez Perez (Spanje) |
X
|
Groep V - Puppies National Dog Show
- keurmeester: José Cabral (Portugal)
|
1. |
Samoyeed |
Pitinha da Fonte do Lobo (nr. ) |
Helena Sebastião Simões (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Siberian Husky |
Bárbara de Omni’s (nr. ) |
Daniel Júlio Coutinho (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Akita |
Ryuu Go Shun You Kensha (nr. ) |
Roberto Martinez Perez (Spanje) |
X
|
Groep VI - International Dog Show
- keurmeester: José Cabral (Portugal)
|
1. |
Beagle |
Grand Slam of Francos Valley (nr. ) |
Pedro Oliveira Silva (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Dalmatiër |
Chappaquiddick Saginaw Of Michigan (nr. ) |
José Amilcar Moura (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Basset Hound |
Swede Sun’s Fenix (nr. ) |
José Homem de Mello (Portugal) |
X
|
Groep VI - National Dog Show
- keurmeester: Elke Pepper (Denemarken)
|
1. |
Basset Hound |
Hard Rock dos Sete Moinhos (nr. ) |
José Homem Mello & Bianca Teixeira () |
|
2. |
Basset artésien normand |
Tammar du Petit Barail (nr. ) |
Pedro Café (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Beagle |
Grand Slam of Francos Valley (nr. ) |
Pedro Oliveira Silva (Portugal) |
X
|
Groep VI - Puppies International Dog Show
- keurmeester: José Cabral (Portugal)
|
1. |
Basset artésien normand |
Anaguas da Terra Quente (nr. ) |
Pedro Café (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Beagle |
Wapiti Lady Beagle of Francos Valley (nr. ) |
Pedro Oliveira Silva (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groep VI - Puppies National Dog Show
- keurmeester: Elke Pepper (Denemarken)
|
1. |
Basset artésien normand |
Anaguas da Terra Quente (nr. ) |
Pedro Café (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Beagle |
Wapiti Lady Beagle of Francos Valley (nr. ) |
Pedro Oliveira Silva (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groep VII - International Dog Show
- keurmeester: Pedro Rufino (Portugal)
|
1. |
Perdigueiro Português |
Alex do Campo das Papoilas (nr. ) |
Pedro Alexandre Oliveira (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Weimaraner korthaar |
Soul Coast Mark’s Promise (nr. ) |
João & Rute Soares (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Magyar Vizsla Korthaar |
Eb Da Floresta Da Lua (nr. ) |
Manuel Ventura Martinho (Portugal) |
X
|
Groep VII - National Dog Show
- keurmeester: Sean Dellmar (Ierland)
|
1. |
Perdigueiro Português |
Alex do Campo das Papoilas (nr. ) |
Pedro Alexandre Oliveira (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Weimaraner korthaar |
Soul Coast Mark’s Promise (nr. ) |
João & Rute Soares (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
English Setter |
Gibeltarik Easter Mandy (nr. ) |
J Requena () |
X
|
Groep VII - Puppies International Dog Show
- keurmeester: Pedro Rufino (Portugal)
|
1. |
Weimaraner korthaar |
Grauhund Road Torio (nr. ) |
João & Rute Soares (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Magyar Vizsla Korthaar |
Vadaszfai Saci (nr. ) |
Valentina Sampaio Ferreira (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
English Setter |
Windspirit Deep Blue (nr. ) |
Fernando Carvalho Abrantes (Portugal) |
X
|
Groep VII - Puppies National Dog Show
- keurmeester: Sean Dellmar (Ierland)
|
1. |
Magyar Vizsla Korthaar |
Vadaszfai Saci (nr. ) |
Valentina Sampaio Ferreira (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Weimaraner korthaar |
Grauhund Road Torio (nr. ) |
João & Rute Soares (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groep VIII - International Dog Show
- keurmeester: Sean Dellmar (Ierland)
|
1. |
Labrador Retriever |
Abbeystead Tangle (nr. ) |
Pedro Oliveira Silva (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Golden Retriever |
Cal Arana Tatiana (nr. ) |
M Rosa Mata (Spanje) |
X
|
3. |
English Cocker Spaniel |
Tajmahal Indian Charm (nr. ) |
Sabina Kiesow (Spanje) |
X
|
Groep VIII - National Dog Show
- keurmeester: Elke Pepper (Denemarken)
|
1. |
Golden Retriever |
Mitharron Love Bug of Francos Valley (nr. ) |
Pedro Oliveira Silva (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Labrador Retriever |
Nepal da Quinta das Tilias (nr. ) |
José Murcho (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Cão de agua Português |
Smooth da Pedra da Anixa (nr. ) |
Isabel Vieira Santos (Portugal) |
X
|
Groep VIII - Puppies International Dog Show
- keurmeester: Sean Dellmar (Ierland)
|
1. |
Golden Retriever |
Ophelia Da Quinta Da Formiga (nr. ) |
Ana Mafalda Almeida (Portugal) |
|
2. |
English Cocker Spaniel |
Setcolin Over The Rainbow (nr. ) |
Tiago & Nuno Rafael (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Labrador Retriever |
Matrix da Quinta das Tilias (nr. ) |
José Murcho (Portugal) |
X
|
Groep VIII - Puppies National Dog Show
- keurmeester: Elke Pepper (Denemarken)
|
1. |
Labrador Retriever |
Matrix da Quinta das Tilias (nr. ) |
José Murcho (Portugal) |
|
2. |
English Cocker Spaniel |
Setcolin Over The Rainbow (nr. ) |
Tiago & Nuno Rafael (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Flat Coated Retriever |
Icecube (nr. ) |
Isabel Saalfeld Reis (Portugal) |
X
|
Groep IX - International Dog Show
- keurmeester: Steven Seymour (null)
|
1. |
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel |
Texas Des Buis De La Muscadiere (nr. ) |
Zonenberg (Frankrijk) |
|
2. |
Franse Bulldog |
Thomas De Kerboulick (nr. ) |
Bastide (Frankrijk) |
X
|
3. |
Chihuahua korthaar |
Dachida’s Lucking Good (nr. ) |
J Requena () |
X
|
Groep IX - National Dog Show
- keurmeester: Sean Dellmar (Ierland)
|
1. |
Chihuahua korthaar |
Dachida’s Lucking Good (nr. ) |
J Requena () |
|
2. |
Franse Bulldog |
Thomas de Kerboulick (nr. ) |
Bastide (Frankrijk) |
X
|
3. |
Shih Tzu |
Seafal’s Gift of Friendship (nr. ) |
Josette Delarge () |
X
|
Groep IX - Puppies INternational Dog Show
- keurmeester: Steven Seymour (null)
|
1. |
Lhasa Apso |
Uttamah Agata Lux (nr. ) |
Lucia Tarkosova () |
|
2. |
Malteser |
Polar Secrets Lavanda (nr. ) |
Nuria Costalago (Spanje) |
X
|
3. |
Japan-Chin |
Nenita (nr. ) |
Tatiana Papanova () |
X
|
Groep IX - Puppies National Dog Show
- keurmeester: Sean Dellmar (Ierland)
|
1. |
Lhasa Apso |
Uttamah Agata Lux (nr. ) |
Lucia Tarkosova () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groep X - International Dog Show
- keurmeester: Pedro Rufino (Portugal)
|
1. |
Barzoï |
Silver Shanon De Nikolaiev (nr. ) |
Cecilio Pineido (Frankrijk) |
|
2. |
Afghan Hound |
Jaghakhan Perfection Top Gun (nr. ) |
Serge Point (Frankrijk) |
X
|
3. |
Whippet |
Gallahad’s Fantasy Dancer (nr. ) |
Ilson Suzart Almeida (Portugal) |
X
|
Groep X - National Dog Show
- keurmeester: António Di Lorenzo (Italië)
|
1. |
Barzoï |
Silver Shanon De Nikolaiev (nr. ) |
Cecilio Pineido (Frankrijk) |
|
2. |
Whippet |
Twist Again D’Harcourt (nr. ) |
Augrit & Moyns (Frankrijk) |
X
|
3. |
Deerhound |
Saphir Of Muma (nr. ) |
Gilles Barreda (Frankrijk) |
X
|
Groep X - Puppies International Dog Show
- keurmeester: Pedro Rufino (Portugal)
|
1. |
Barzoï |
Un Horus Du Grand Fresnoy (nr. ) |
José Manuel Rasteiro (Portugal) |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groep X - Puppies National Dog Show
- keurmeester: António Di Lorenzo (Italië)
|
1. |
Barzoï |
Un Horus Du Grand Fresnoy (nr. ) |
José Manuel Rasteiro (Portugal) |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Miscellaneous Class - Portuguese Breed International Dog Sh
- keurmeester: José Cabral (Portugal)
|
1. |
Perdigueiro Português |
Alex do Campo das Papoilas (nr. ) |
Pedro Alexandre Oliveira (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Cão de agua Português |
Smooth da Pedra da Anixa (nr. ) |
Isabel Vieira Santos (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Cão da Serra de Aires |
Moscatel da Quinta D’ Abroeira (nr. ) |
Pedro Sanches Delerue (Portugal) |
X
|
Miscellaneous Class - Portuguese Breed National Dog Show
- keurmeester: Luís Gorjão Henriques (Portugal)
|
1. |
Perdigueiro Português |
Alex do Campo das Papoilas (nr. ) |
Pedro Alexandre Oliveira (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Podengo Português glathaar klein |
Pinhão da Praia do Ribatejo (nr. ) |
Luís Vaz Macedo (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Cão de agua Português |
Smooth da Pedra da Anixa (nr. ) |
Isabel Vieira Santos (Portugal) |
X
|
...
|
|