|
# |
Ras |
Hond |
Eigenaar |
... |
Best in show - BIS
- keurmeester: Terry Thorn (Verenigd Koninkrijk)
|
1. |
Toy Poedel |
Smash JP Jubilation (nr. ) |
Dordevic Oliveira () |
|
2. |
Basset Hound |
Come And Get Me dos Sete Moinhos (nr. ) |
José Homem de Mello Colaço (Portugal) |
|
3. |
Afghan Hound |
Khafka’s Exotic Spice (nr. ) |
Duque Gallardo (Spanje) |
|
Best in show - Dog of the Year 2004
- keurmeester: (null)
|
1. |
Whippet |
Gallahad’s Fantasy Dancer (nr. ) |
Ilson Suzart () |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard korthaar |
Arcano’s El-Noctambulo (nr. ) |
Ana Isabel Menezes (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Beagle |
Grand Slam of Francos Valley (nr. ) |
Pedro Oliveira da Silva (Portugal) |
X
|
Best in show - Portuguese Breeds
- keurmeester: Carla Molinari (Portugal)
|
1. |
Podengo Português glathaar klein |
Hilma da Praia do Ribatejo (nr. ) |
Luís Vaz Macedo (Portugal) |
|
2. |
|
U do Vale de Gil (nr. ) |
Luís Miguel Fonseca Moreira (Portugal) |
|
3. |
Rafeiro do Alentejo |
Bambi de Paio Pires (nr. ) |
Helena and João Costa (Portugal) |
X
|
Best in show - Portuguese Breeds 2004
- keurmeester: (null)
|
1. |
Cão da Serra da Estrela Pelo comprido |
Gajaboa da Costa Oeste (nr. ) |
Rui Reis Rosa (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Podengo Português glathaar klein |
Pinhão da Praia do Ribatejo (nr. ) |
Luís Vaz de Macedo (Portugal) |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Best in show - Puppies
- keurmeester: Zena Thorn-Andrews (Verenigd Koninkrijk)
|
1. |
Basset Hound |
May Day dos Sete Moinhos (nr. ) |
José Homem de Mello Colaço (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Chinese Crested Dog naakt |
Razzmatazz My Fair Lady (nr. ) |
Marie-Claude Berenguer () |
|
3. |
Siberian Husky |
Belinda de Ciukas (nr. ) |
António Rivera Tristancho () |
X
|
Best in show of the Year 2004
- keurmeester: (null)
|
1. |
Mops |
Nabuco’s Rick Martin (nr. ) |
Ivone Coelho Paim (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Chow Chow |
Incipit Molto Bello (nr. ) |
José M. Silva (Portugal) |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Junior Handler
- keurmeester: Rita Menezes (Portugal)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
Nuno Rafael (Portugal) |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
Silvia Coelho (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
Marta Pacheco (Portugal) |
X
|
Junior Handler 2004
- keurmeester: (null)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
Tiago Gonçalves (Portugal) |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
Silvia Coelho (Portugal) |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
Diogo Costa Macedo (Portugal) |
|
Junior Hope 2004
- keurmeester: (null)
|
1. |
Basset artésien normand |
Anáguas da Terra Quente (nr. ) |
Pedro Ribeiro Café (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Golden Retriever |
Ophelia da Quinta da Formiga (nr. ) |
Ana Mafalda Arnaut (Portugal) |
|
3. |
Magyar Vizsla |
Vadaszfai Saci (nr. ) |
Valentina Sampaio Ferreira () |
X
|
Junior Promess 2004
- keurmeester: (null)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard langhaar |
Un Gentleman des Corsaires de Feux (nr. ) |
Maria Albertina Brito Lopes (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Samoyeed |
Roybridge King Midas (nr. ) |
Pedro Silva Brito (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Dalmatiër |
Chappaquiddick Saginaw of Michigan (nr. ) |
José S. Moura (Portugal) |
X
|
Koppels
- keurmeester: Pedro Rufino (Portugal)
|
1. |
Bichon frisé |
Petite- Ami’s Dandy Diamond and Ami’s Isabel Nordic Estrella (nr. ) |
Regina Belstad and Odgar Halielin () |
|
2. |
Chihuahua korthaar |
Gibeltarik Hubert and Dachida’s Lucking Good (nr. ) |
José Requena () |
X
|
3. |
Teckel Standard korthaar |
Hechicero de La Coruña and Inquisidora de La Coruña (nr. ) |
Maria Helena Pinto Magalhães () |
X
|
Veteranen
- keurmeester: Francisco Salvador Janeiro (Portugal)
|
1. |
Labrador Retriever |
Bolota of Franco’s Valey (nr. ) |
Pedro José Oliveira da Silva (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Coton de Tuléar |
Virus Expo of Woodland Cottage (nr. ) |
Monique Maes Ceriez () |
X
|
3. |
English Cocker Spaniel |
Haradwater Double Pleasure (nr. ) |
Luís Gonçalves and Mário and Sónia Marques (Portugal) |
X
|
Fokgroepen
- keurmeester: António Constant (Portugal)
|
1. |
Chihuahua korthaar |
Gibeltarik (nr. ) |
José Requena () |
|
2. |
Podengo Português glathaar klein |
Praia do Ribatejo (nr. ) |
Luís Vaz de Macedo (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Coton de Tuléar |
Woodland Cottage (nr. ) |
Monique Maes Ceriez (Frankrijk) |
X
|
Groep I - Best Of
- keurmeester: Oscar Valverde (Costa Rica)
|
1. |
Bearded Collie |
Revanche des Monts de Gatine (nr. ) |
Pain and Garcia () |
|
2. |
Bobtail |
Cockpit A D Elbe Urstromtal (nr. ) |
Miguel Serrano and Rosa Jimenez () |
X
|
3. |
Australian Shepherd |
Catch The Sun de Terras de Valeira (nr. ) |
João Fonseca (Portugal) |
X
|
Groep I - Puppies
- keurmeester: Oscar Valverde (Costa Rica)
|
1. |
Duitse Herder |
Randi de Arturxixon (nr. ) |
Alfredo Lopes Garcia () |
|
2. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
Darky de Dasilva (nr. ) |
Concepción Valenti Ibañez () |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groep II - Best Of
- keurmeester: Niksa Lemo (Kroatië)
|
1. |
Riesenschnauzer peper en zout |
Sascha de Romanière (nr. ) |
Rui Martins () |
|
2. |
Dogo Canario |
Ur de Los Cardones (nr. ) |
Maria Pilar Sanz () |
X
|
3. |
Schnauzer peper en zout |
Hosszubereki Csazar Camma (nr. ) |
Monika Jurcovska () |
X
|
Groep II - Puppies
- keurmeester: Niksa Lemo (Kroatië)
|
1. |
Rafeiro do Alentejo |
Echo de Paio Pires (nr. ) |
Helena and João Costa (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Dogo Canario |
Apolino (nr. ) |
Victorino Rodriguez Lorenzo () |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groep III - Best Of
- keurmeester: Marina Guidetti (Italië)
|
1. |
Yorkshire Terrier |
Estugo’s Dark Angel (nr. ) |
Sérgio Amien (Spanje) |
|
2. |
Staffordshire Bull Terrier |
York House Marksman (nr. ) |
Vicente Albero (Spanje) |
X
|
3. |
West Highland White Terrier |
Hoomer de Saestar (nr. ) |
António Saeta and Dolores Gutierres (Spanje) |
X
|
Groep III - Puppies
- keurmeester: Marina Guidetti (Italië)
|
1. |
Bull Terrier |
Fair Lady de Bellos Ventos (nr. ) |
Vítor Nascimento Quintino (Spanje) |
|
2. |
Scottish Terrier |
Voltaire du Manoir des Presle (nr. ) |
Maria Teresa Cantero () |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groep IV - Best Of
- keurmeester: Stefan Stefik (Slowakije)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature korthaar |
Mini Golf Dunhill (nr. ) |
Catalina Navarro Rodriguez (Spanje) |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature langhaar |
Soutandite Sandra de Lavoute Azurée (nr. ) |
Gérard Bernier (Frankrijk) |
X
|
3. |
Teckel Standard langhaar |
Un Gentleman des Corsaires de Feux (nr. ) |
Maria Albertina Brito Lopes (Portugal) |
X
|
Groep IV - Puppies
- keurmeester: Stefan Stefik (Slowakije)
|
1. |
Kaninchen Teckel ruwhaar |
Chammy Oruna Ransksy (nr. ) |
Marini Kuranovoi (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard korthaar |
Zorro de Vinaswald (nr. ) |
Isabel Maria Taborda Oliveira (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groep V - Best Of
- keurmeester: Igor Selimovic (Kroatië)
|
1. |
Samoyeed |
Nikara Kandidate (nr. ) |
José António Gonzalez () |
|
2. |
Podengo Português glathaar klein |
Hilma da Praia do Ribatejo (nr. ) |
Luís Vaz de Macedo (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Kleinspitz |
Setting The Style By Rasera (nr. ) |
Júlio Martinez and Miguel Fresnedo () |
X
|
Groep V - Puppies
- keurmeester: Igor Selimovic (Kroatië)
|
1. |
Siberian Husky |
Belinda de Ciukas (nr. ) |
António Rivera Tristancho () |
|
2. |
Xoloitzquintle |
Chalala (nr. ) |
Théresa Cordon () |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groep VI - Best Of
- keurmeester: Zena Thorn-Andrews (Verenigd Koninkrijk)
|
1. |
Basset Hound |
Come And Get Me dos Sete Moinhos (nr. ) |
José Homem de Mello Colaço (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Dalmatiër |
Chappaquiddick Saginaw of Michigan (nr. ) |
José Moura (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Basset artésien normand |
Tammar du Petit Barail (nr. ) |
Pedro António Ribeiro Café (Portugal) |
X
|
Groep VI - Puppies
- keurmeester: Zena Thorn-Andrews (Verenigd Koninkrijk)
|
1. |
Basset Hound |
May Day dos Sete Moinhos (nr. ) |
José Homem de Mello Colaço (Portugal) |
|
2. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Don Di Nero Spirit of Ishtar (nr. ) |
Torneman and Boode () |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groep VII - Best Of
- keurmeester: Diogo Ramalho (Portugal)
|
1. |
English Setter |
Bournehouse Harlequim (nr. ) |
Williams and José Requena () |
|
2. |
Magyar Vizsla Korthaar |
Eb da Floresta da Lua (nr. ) |
Manuel Ventura Martinho (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Irish Red and White Setter |
One do Porto Rio (nr. ) |
Gonçalo Rodrigues Santos (Portugal) |
X
|
Groep VII - Puppies
- keurmeester: Diogo Ramalho (Portugal)
|
1. |
Weimaraner |
Monalisa (nr. ) |
Maria Amália Veloso (Portugal) |
|
2. |
English Pointer |
Elf O Donnel da Lança de Santo Aleixo (nr. ) |
Filipe Guerra Rocha (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groep VIII - Best Of
- keurmeester: Fernando Madeira Rodrigues (Portugal)
|
1. |
Perro de agua español |
Yemen de Valdeperales (nr. ) |
Lázaro Cabello Porras (Spanje) |
|
2. |
English Cocker Spaniel |
Vianset Ragdoll (nr. ) |
Matilde and Rui Gonçalves (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Golden Retriever |
Cal Arana Hans Castorp (nr. ) |
Nuno and Sandra Ribeiro (Portugal) |
X
|
Groep VIII - Puppies
- keurmeester: Fernando Madeira Rodrigues (Portugal)
|
1. |
Clumber Spaniel |
Baltazar da Casa da Marinheira (nr. ) |
Mário Sérgio Teixeira Brito (Portugal) |
|
2. |
American Cocker Spaniel |
Vis Ma Vie de Maybeline (nr. ) |
Allain and Van De Plas () |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groep IX - Best Of
- keurmeester: Oscar Valverde (Costa Rica)
|
1. |
Toy Poedel |
Smash JP Jubilation (nr. ) |
Dordevic Oliveira (Montenegro) |
|
2. |
Mops |
Nabuco’s Rick Martin (nr. ) |
Ivone Coelho Paim (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
Chihuahua langhaar |
Gibeltarik Vikram (nr. ) |
José Requena () |
X
|
Groep IX - Puppies
- keurmeester: Oscar Valverde (Costa Rica)
|
1. |
Chinese Crested Dog naakt |
Razzmatazz My Fair Lady (nr. ) |
Marie-Claude Berenguer () |
|
2. |
Shih Tzu |
Big Bells Hot Deal He Show (nr. ) |
Cláudia Nowak and Sebastian Kowalsky () |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groep X - Best Of
- keurmeester: Luís Pinto Teixeira (Portugal)
|
1. |
Afghan Hound |
Khafka’s Exotic Spice (nr. ) |
Duque Gallardo () |
|
2. |
Galgo Español |
Cairel de Calathea (nr. ) |
Catalina Navarro Rodriguez (Spanje) |
X
|
3. |
Piccolo Levriero Italiano |
Ugo des Princes de Kazan (nr. ) |
Catherine Frommer () |
X
|
Groep X - Puppies
- keurmeester: Luís Pinto Teixeira (null)
|
1. |
Whippet |
Huilaco’s Pretty Boy (nr. ) |
Catherine Frommer () |
|
2. |
Irish Wolfhound |
Victor of Muma (nr. ) |
Ana Maria Oliveira Sampaio (Portugal) |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
...
|
|