|
# |
Ras |
Hond |
Eigenaar |
... |
Best in show
- keurmeester: Mr.I.Beradze (Tsjechië)
|
1. |
West Highland White Terrier |
Royal Gigolo v. Deipen Brook (nr. ) |
Deipenbrock B.-L.-T. () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Best in show Golden Groomer
- keurmeester: Kania (Tsjechië)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Best in show Golden Lead
- keurmeester: Van Sande, Spruyt, Hlebarov (null)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Puppies Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Spruyt (België)
|
1. |
Samoyeed |
Dunblane It’s Quite A Show (nr. ) |
Vanhelmont Melina () |
|
2. |
Belgische herder Tervuren |
Non Didjap de la Chenestre (nr. ) |
Franco Viviane () |
|
3. |
Tibetan Terrier |
Araki The Favorite Won (nr. ) |
De Bonte-Descamps Jan -Solange () |
|
Puppies Sunday
- keurmeester: M.Kumpumäki (Finland)
|
1. |
English Pointer |
Solivia’s Mission Impossible (nr. ) |
Bem-Grzybek J.-P. () |
|
2. |
Bullmastiff |
Nestor Notobillis van Ranzieshof (nr. ) |
Hugelier B. () |
|
3. |
Staffordshire Bull Terrier |
Joy’s de la Pyramide aux Joyaux (nr. ) |
Heirmans A () |
|
Junior Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Hlebarov (Bulgarije)
|
1. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Bashaani Emotion Massai (nr. ) |
Nielsen Kurt () |
|
2. |
Akita |
Alder’s One Hit For Beaufleet (nr. ) |
Verreck Tina () |
|
3. |
Malteser |
Obsession White Star of Eternity (nr. ) |
Urquhart C.P. () |
|
Junior Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.Vermeire (België)
|
1. |
Duitse Dog blauw |
Bellissima vom Nassauer Land (nr. ) |
Deryckere K. () |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard korthaar |
Nic Nac van Hereheide (nr. ) |
Theunis Silke () |
|
3. |
Boxer |
Capo Di Tutti Capi (nr. ) |
Conway C. () |
|
Koppels Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Drudi (San Marino) (null)
|
1. |
Welsh Corgi Pembroke |
Waggerland Keep Smiling & Waggerland Kiss This (nr. ) |
Dijkhorst-Noij R .C .M () |
|
2. |
Alaskan Malamute |
Chinanook’s Look at Me & Chinanhook’s Lady Kenay (nr. ) |
Guillaume G. () |
|
3. |
Zwergspitz |
Maagic Dancer & Magic Moments Little Stars Poms (nr. ) |
Weijers F. () |
|
Koppels Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Vretenicic (Montenegro)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard korthaar |
Kingalaric du Clos de l’Estinal & Ilgybe Cilicia (nr. ) |
Verbickaite S () |
|
2. |
Duitse Dog blauw |
Nietzsche d’Attendall du Pins & Nala d’Attendall du Pins (nr. ) |
Fourrier A () |
|
3. |
Welsh Springer Spaniel |
Adamant’s Feel Like a Million Adamant’s rollout Theredcarpet (nr. ) |
Simonin L () |
|
Veteranen Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Calcinati (Italië)
|
1. |
Witte Herdershond |
GuestStar of Luna Legacy (nr. ) |
Henry Evelyne () |
|
2. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Sadikifu Amira Surayya (nr. ) |
Michels T. () |
|
3. |
Shiba |
Explorer’s Shôki (nr. ) |
Ribbe-Vaneerdewegh () |
|
Veteranen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.Drudi (San Marino) (null)
|
1. |
Schnauzer peper en zout |
Jerry-Lee vom Plenzenbusch (nr. ) |
Fruhen C. () |
|
2. |
West Highland White Terrier |
Bodyguard’s She’s The One Of My Heart (nr. ) |
Lennartz I () |
|
3. |
Leonberger |
Fresya Ensson Bohemia (nr. ) |
Spinnael N. () |
|
Groepen Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Juutilainen (Finland)
|
1. |
Tibetan Spaniel |
From Corinty’s Home (nr. ) |
Wittevrouw-Vangelder I.-C. () |
|
2. |
Mops |
Lord of Greyskull (nr. ) |
Montens C. () |
|
3. |
Chihuahua langhaar |
des Petits Mickeys (nr. ) |
Michiels J. () |
|
Groepen Sunday
- keurmeester: M.Volinet (Moldavia) (null)
|
1. |
Tchiorny Terrier |
Menaluna (nr. ) |
Bem-Grzybek J.-P () |
|
2. |
Pyreneese berghond |
du Grand Tendre (nr. ) |
Bruge N. () |
|
3. |
English Springer Spaniel |
de la Tête de Fellering (nr. ) |
Simonin Laurent () |
|
Junior Handling Junior Saturday
- keurmeester: Vermeire, Dictus, Hlebarov (null)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Junior Handling Junior Sunday
- keurmeester: Vermeire, Dictus, Hlebarov (null)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Junior Handling Open Saturday
- keurmeester: Vermeire, Dictus, Hlebarov (null)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Junior Handling Open Sunday
- keurmeester: Vermeire, Dictus, Hlebarov (null)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Junior Handling Senior Saturday
- keurmeester: Vermeire, Dictus, Hlebarov (null)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Junior Handling Senior Sunday
- keurmeester: Vermeire, Dictus, Hlebarov (null)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groep I
- keurmeester: Mr.S.Volinet (Moldavia) (null)
|
1. |
Ceskoslovensky Vlcak |
Ivan dit Shalk (nr. ) |
El Mansouri El Mahdi () |
|
2. |
Bearded Collie |
Beardie connections Kenji Ch. (nr. ) |
Otto Rinus () |
|
3. |
Schipperke |
Isil du Clos des Lutins d’Ebène (nr. ) |
Midrouet Valérie () |
|
Groep II
- keurmeester: Mr.Vretenicic (Montenegro)
|
1. |
Bulldog |
Shipshape Beyond Suspicion Ocobo (nr. ) |
Bauwens Ilse Exclusive Bull () |
|
2. |
Tosa |
Meeramice Bandit (nr. ) |
Koukolis F. () |
|
3. |
Leonberger |
Medvebergh Maszkos Hobbit (nr. ) |
Libert Wendy () |
|
Groep III
- keurmeester: Mrs.Juutilainen (Finland)
|
1. |
West Highland White Terrier |
Royal Gigolo v. Deipen Brook (nr. ) |
Deipenbrock B.-L.-T. () |
|
2. |
Scottish Terrier |
Sir Darnley’s Windsor Wizard (nr. ) |
Bichel-Schnock M. () |
|
3. |
Lakeland Terrier |
Slicey Koestlecher Sacher (nr. ) |
Schäffer A. () |
|
Groep IV
- keurmeester: Mr.Calcinati (Italië)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard ruwhaar |
Treis Pinheiros Mr. Monty (nr. ) |
Berkhout-Falkner S () |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature korthaar |
Desperate Dan vom Brendelstein (nr. ) |
Lewantowitsch A. () |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature ruwhaar |
Gracias Uit’T Voortse Huys (nr. ) |
Kok M. () |
|
Groep V
- keurmeester: Mr.Molnar (Roemenië)
|
1. |
Zwergspitz |
Amazing Li’l Dancer of Maja’s Pomeranianworld (nr. ) |
Brzek Margarita () |
|
2. |
Alaskan Malamute |
Under Icewolf’s Star Inditarod (nr. ) |
Robb Rachel () |
|
3. |
Chow Chow |
Paramount Buddy (nr. ) |
Timmermans-Evers A.A.M. () |
|
Groep VI
- keurmeester: Mr.Dacic (Servie)
|
1. |
Grand Basset griffon vendéen |
Palomino du Greffier du Roi (nr. ) |
Huisman Jolanda () |
|
2. |
Dalmatiër |
Caldecacre Rumours N’Gossip (nr. ) |
Pluymers Julie () |
|
3. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Bashaani Emotion Massai (nr. ) |
Nielsen Kurt () |
|
Groep VII
- keurmeester: Mr.Hlebarov (Bulgarije)
|
1. |
Weimaraner korthaar |
Doc N’ Camelot’s Heaven can Wait (nr. ) |
Lenaerts E. () |
|
2. |
Irish Red Setter |
Trawricka High Jinks (nr. ) |
Mc Kimm F. () |
|
3. |
Magyar Vizsla Korthaar |
Your Choise Cozy Toowoomba (nr. ) |
Geens K. () |
|
Groep VIII
- keurmeester: Mr.De Cuyper (België)
|
1. |
Labrador Retriever |
Karamelle (nr. ) |
Valentin E. () |
|
2. |
Cão de agua Português |
Casa Hoya’s My Style (nr. ) |
Griffioen-Van Beek Ilona () |
|
3. |
Golden Retriever |
Cheer’s Cross Country (nr. ) |
Rosseel-Arnols N. () |
|
Groep IX .
- keurmeester: Mrs Vretenicic (Montenegro)
|
1. |
Franse Bulldog |
Loco Loco de la Parure (nr. ) |
Lenaerts Edwin () |
|
2. |
Chihuahua korthaar |
J-Megan My Pride and Joy (nr. ) |
Rigaux Guy () |
|
3. |
Bichon frisé |
Diamella Youthful Superstar (nr. ) |
Karenmaa-Nurminen Jaana () |
|
Groep X
- keurmeester: Mr.Castells LLadosa (Spanje)
|
1. |
Saluki |
Quadir v. ‘t Swartshof (nr. ) |
Balas-Cloesen J.-J. () |
|
2. |
Afghan Hound |
vHeartangel du Jegdalek (nr. ) |
Wanet Gwendoline () |
|
3. |
Piccolo Levriero Italiano |
Mélinda du Chien d’Ebène (nr. ) |
Vanni Remo () |
|
Beste van de dag Saturday
- keurmeester: M. I. Beradze (Tsjechië)
|
1. |
Grand Basset griffon vendéen |
Palomino Du Greffier du Roi (nr. ) |
Huisman Jolanda () |
X
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Working Group Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Vretenicic (Montenegro)
|
1. |
Petit Basset griffon vendéen |
Hermes des Marais du Champ Canteau (nr. ) |
Ferrageau de Saint Amand A. () |
|
2. |
Saluki |
Tadj-Mahal J’Kalyana (nr. ) |
Couneson S. () |
|
3. |
Belgische herder Tervuren |
Le-Merlin ’T Hofke Van Corbazi (nr. ) |
Pedeneau C () |
|
Working Group Sunday
- keurmeester: M.Castells Lladosa (Spanje)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard korthaar |
Line of Life Driada (nr. ) |
Theunis S. () |
|
2. |
Gordon Setter |
Irving John Beautifull Darkness (nr. ) |
Weber Manuela () |
|
3. |
Riesenschnauzer zwart |
Kotaro Mousaro (nr. ) |
Willems R. () |
|
Miscellaneous Class Babies Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Gregoire (België)
|
1. |
Bearded Collie |
Merry Scotch Bears Ondin (nr. ) |
Sermon-Van Den Abbee () |
|
2. |
Chinese Crested Dog Powder Puff |
Live à Liittle of Angel’s Legacy (nr. ) |
Van Den Langenberg-Mutsaers F.-D () |
|
3. |
Shih Tzu |
Chesvest Line Elisabeth (nr. ) |
Lannurien V () |
|
Miscellaneous Class Babies Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Signorini (Bulgarije)
|
1. |
Sint Bernard langharig |
Ophelia Van’t Hof Ten Eynder (nr. ) |
De Tandt-Spoden F.- () |
|
2. |
Weimaraner korthaar |
Very Vigie Jeff Wirght (nr. ) |
Bem-Grzybek J.- P. () |
|
3. |
Dobermann |
Doberway return to Tiffanys (nr. ) |
Caffel-Kavanagh J.-H () |
|
Miscellaneous Class Golden Groomer BIS
- keurmeester: Mr.Cellamare (Italië)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
...
|
|