|
# |
Ras |
Hond |
Eigenaar |
... |
Best in show
- keurmeester: Mr.Wilberg Leif-Herman (Noorwegen)
|
1. |
Bearded Collie |
Bearded Connections Kenji (nr. ) |
Otto Rinus () |
|
2. |
Labrador Retriever |
Kowalski San Jose (nr. ) |
Peronno Luis () |
|
3. |
Lhasa Apso |
Close to perfection next to you (nr. ) |
Radstok () |
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- keurmeester: Sibylle Benoit (België)
|
1. |
Zwergspitz |
Gypsys Future of Pomerian World (nr. ) |
eig Jacobs R. () |
|
2. |
American Cocker Spaniel |
Royalty inc. Score to settle (nr. ) |
Van den Boom J () |
|
3. |
Zwergschnauzer zwart-zilver |
Cady avalyn of Charmy’s Joy (nr. ) |
ijzermans M () |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs Jovanovic M (België)
|
1. |
English Pointer |
Crown Star's Oglan (nr. ) |
Roelants-Goedhuys () |
|
2. |
Australian Shepherd |
Some kind of Magic’s one great mistery (nr. ) |
Michielsen-Goosens () |
|
3. |
Beagle |
Orange blossom van de Mansveldhoeve (nr. ) |
Gijsemans () |
|
Puppies Saturday
- keurmeester: Van Hummelen J (België)
|
1. |
Lagotto romagnolo |
Occhiolino Di Sole E Terra (nr. ) |
Wouters () |
|
2. |
Shiba |
Naruto Shotaro Del Cazadora blanca (nr. ) |
Minoot Fr. () |
|
3. |
Irish Wolfhound |
Power and elegance Brabus Bens (nr. ) |
Witt Gross () |
|
Puppies Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs Finney Marion (Ierland)
|
1. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
Carmichael liar liar pants on fire (nr. ) |
Verhorevoort () |
|
2. |
Australian Shepherd |
Toradora extraordinary legend (nr. ) |
Pierino () |
|
3. |
Papillon |
Milbu Odrija for Daydream believers (nr. ) |
Roosens () |
|
Junior Saturday
- keurmeester: Blomme Ronny (België)
|
1. |
Siberian Husky |
Hightower’s Roffe Hakon (nr. ) |
Gorissen () |
|
2. |
Basenji |
Chagmas Cant take my eyes off you (nr. ) |
Lodewijks M () |
|
3. |
Labrador Retriever |
Jive Talikng from service Paradise (nr. ) |
Kuijt v d kerkhof () |
|
Junior Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr. Bexton Chris (Verenigd Koninkrijk)
|
1. |
Briard |
Ode du pont de la Sambre (nr. ) |
Dasnois () |
|
2. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Nyangoma african Jatoo (nr. ) |
Zajonc () |
|
3. |
Collie Langhaar |
London Longedfor love of lowlands green valley (nr. ) |
Thibaut () |
|
Koppels Saturday
- keurmeester: J.De Cuyper (België)
|
1. |
Golden Retriever |
New & NextMiracle of Sunshine’s valley (nr. ) |
Vermander-Adam () |
|
2. |
Barzoï |
Chyerdak kashmir – Chyerdak kamaera (nr. ) |
Soete D () |
|
3. |
Dwergschnauzer |
Asby Bejo von maxim gen. Santino-Yamba Rezlark (nr. ) |
Chlench S () |
|
Koppels Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr Declercq Freddy (België)
|
1. |
Shetland Sheepdog |
Fancy & Fancy Lady Of the Sprinkly Twinkle (nr. ) |
Enkelaar () |
|
2. |
Scottish Terrier |
Le Pelletier (nr. ) |
Le Pelletier () |
|
3. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Pot Dominique (nr. ) |
Pot Dominique () |
|
Veteranen Saturday
- keurmeester: Daniel Meeremans (België)
|
1. |
Leonberger |
Hakuna C Bora Z Miloticek (nr. ) |
Bauwens Roobrouck () |
|
2. |
Shar Pei |
Mi Kumar’s one Nite Stand (nr. ) |
Kuypers Saskia () |
|
3. |
Riesenschnauzer zwart |
Gunar Moussaro (nr. ) |
Linskens B () |
|
Veteranen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs Pillement Heyden (Nederland)
|
1. |
Collie Langhaar |
First lady van taborberg (nr. ) |
De Feyter () |
|
2. |
Gordon Setter |
Liric Xcaliber (nr. ) |
M Justice () |
|
3. |
Cairn Terrier |
Emir of Cairny’s dream (nr. ) |
Corquison () |
|
Groepen Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs Lafay Chr. (Frankrijk)
|
1. |
Alaskan Malamute |
(nr. ) |
Burnside Perdita () |
|
2. |
Dwergschnauzer |
(nr. ) |
Siepmann Ute () |
|
3. |
Newfoundlander |
(nr. ) |
Moeraert-Defre () |
|
Groepen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Christiane Lafay (Frankrijk)
|
1. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Pot Dominique (nr. ) |
Pot Dominique () |
|
2. |
Chinese Crested Dog naakt |
Van Oosten Patrik (nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groep I
- keurmeester: Mrs Rooney Catherine (Ierland)
|
1. |
Bearded Collie |
Bearded Connections Kenji (nr. ) |
Otto Rinus () |
|
2. |
Welsh Corgi Cardigan |
Covventinea Notorius (nr. ) |
Gebruers () |
|
3. |
Bobtail |
Danish delight quarterback (nr. ) |
Meyer () |
|
Groep II
- keurmeester: G van den Bosch (België)
|
1. |
Newfoundlander |
Cape Lewisporte Navigate to star (nr. ) |
Counotte De vree () |
|
2. |
Shar Pei |
Jade East catch some Z’s (nr. ) |
Minne Anders Nijholt () |
|
3. |
Boxer |
Easy rider v d matenhof (nr. ) |
Krop vermeulen () |
|
Groep III
- keurmeester: Mrs.Van Brempt M (België)
|
1. |
Fox Terrier ruwhaar |
Jasmin du manoir des Presles (nr. ) |
Crete () |
|
2. |
Scottish Terrier |
Verascott fairy Queen (nr. ) |
Hovagimyam () |
|
3. |
Yorkshire Terrier |
Rada’s victory name of the Game (nr. ) |
Koster () |
|
Groep IV
- keurmeester: Marion Finney (Ierland)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature korthaar |
Great Michel Vom Brendelstein (nr. ) |
Kuhn Sven () |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature ruwhaar |
Italian Toplolino at voortse Huys (nr. ) |
Kok M () |
|
3. |
Teckel Standard langhaar |
Abydachs Giving off Sparks (nr. ) |
Geeson () |
|
Groep V
- keurmeester: Pedersen G (Nederland)
|
1. |
Alaskan Malamute |
Libertia Americano (nr. ) |
Burnide P () |
|
2. |
Akita |
Ruthdales prime Cut (nr. ) |
Huls M () |
|
3. |
Chow Chow |
Simauta dess Messing (nr. ) |
Adler L () |
|
Groep VI
- keurmeester: Mr Finney Timothy (Ierland)
|
1. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Casa Nova pollux Ayoola (nr. ) |
Gravendeel Baars () |
|
2. |
Beagle |
Montezuma v d Mansveldhoeve (nr. ) |
Gijsemans () |
|
3. |
Basset Hound |
Norbert of Lufon Royal Pride (nr. ) |
De Vadder Fonnie () |
|
Groep VII
- keurmeester: Mr Güllix W (Duitsland)
|
1. |
Weimaraner |
Grey Classic’s make mine a double (nr. ) |
Lenaerts () |
|
2. |
Duitse staande |
Friarsbelle marsch mellow (nr. ) |
Dymond () |
|
3. |
Gordon Setter |
Lovequincy of the Trav’lin star (nr. ) |
Pruin () |
|
Groep VIII
- keurmeester: Mr Sastre J (Spanje)
|
1. |
Labrador Retriever |
Kowalski San Jose (nr. ) |
Parreno Luis () |
|
2. |
Golden Retriever |
Braek Dance Golden Robos (nr. ) |
Grootenboer () |
|
3. |
Perro de agua español |
Uriana de Amaragua (nr. ) |
Sas N. () |
|
Groep IX
- keurmeester: Mrs Degryze Dianne (België)
|
1. |
Lhasa Apso |
Close to perfection next to you (nr. ) |
Radstok () |
|
2. |
Poedel middenslag wit-bruin-zwart |
Candlewoods Jason (nr. ) |
Eggers () |
|
3. |
Papillon |
Daydream believers Lion King (nr. ) |
Roosens K () |
|
Groep X
- keurmeester: Mr.Timothy Finney (Ierland)
|
1. |
Saluki |
Q’Ahzam tab’l Asmaani (nr. ) |
Alcantara () |
|
2. |
Afghan Hound |
Khallis Y-Shirvan (nr. ) |
Adriaans () |
|
3. |
Irish Wolfhound |
Next generation Noalan of first Avenue (nr. ) |
Janssens G () |
|
Working Group Saturday
- keurmeester: Boesmans Viviane (België)
|
1. |
Siberian Husky |
Shimani Indiana Awtd (nr. ) |
Thomas m () |
|
2. |
Labrador Retriever |
Sina vom Ellenhugel (nr. ) |
Bremer G () |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature langhaar |
Sina vom Ellenhugel (nr. ) |
Bremer G () |
|
Working Group Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Boesmans (België)
|
1. |
Beagle |
Amber a wisp of my desire (nr. ) |
Lindley () |
|
2. |
Belgische herder Mechelse |
Joe v d Vaardekenshoeve (nr. ) |
Van Hamme () |
|
3. |
Gordon Setter |
Bournefield Knockout (nr. ) |
Van Genechten () |
|
...
|
|