|
# |
Ras |
Hond |
Eigenaar |
... |
Best in show
- keurmeester: M. J.F. VANAKEN (België)
|
1. |
Yorkshire Terrier |
Hunderwood Idol (nr. ) |
Bernard Eric () |
|
2. |
Bearded Collie |
Beardie Connections Kenji (nr. ) |
Otto Rinus () |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- keurmeester: M. Z. JOJKIC (Servie)
|
1. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
Daddy’s Big Boy’s Patriot (nr. ) |
Sax Boris () |
|
2. |
Weimaraner |
Brave D’Artagnan At Silberweiss de Greynie (nr. ) |
Thomas Marie Gabrielle () |
|
3. |
Pyreneese berghond |
Maclou Du Val De Pyrene (nr. ) |
Holtappels-Baerts Karl-Els () |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- keurmeester: Mme M.C. AMAND (België)
|
1. |
Whippet |
Mister Woody Of Cyly Of Course (nr. ) |
Legrand Grégoire () |
|
2. |
Beagle |
Pun Kotzky Gangster Of Love (nr. ) |
Louis Candice () |
|
3. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Ringerike Walking On Sunshine (nr. ) |
Ten Haaf Elisabeth () |
|
Puppies Saturday
- keurmeester: M. G. SAMBUCCO (Italië)
|
1. |
English Springer Spaniel |
Sporty Springer Nangilima (nr. ) |
Keeve Yvonne () |
|
2. |
Clumber Spaniel |
Chervood’s Snow Saba by Mister S (nr. ) |
Langhout Ruben () |
|
3. |
Bulldog |
Oxi Sexy Bully (nr. ) |
Wesse Cynthia () |
|
Puppies Sunday
- keurmeester: M. I. VYGUZOV (Rusland)
|
1. |
Chihuahua korthaar |
Ortie des Petits Mickeys (nr. ) |
Michiels Jacqueline () |
|
2. |
Samoyeed |
Bright Morning Star Blanja Polar (nr. ) |
Kuppens Marion () |
|
3. |
Dalmatiër |
Sportlight Dancer Over The Moon (nr. ) |
Vandendael Laurence () |
|
Junior Saturday
- keurmeester: M. S. HADJISAVVAS (Cyprus)
|
1. |
English Cocker Spaniel |
Love Is Life Del Dorondo Del Marquesado (nr. ) |
Maris Nancy () |
|
2. |
Bulldog |
He’s Archie Sealaville (nr. ) |
Galere Françoise () |
|
3. |
West Highland White Terrier |
Oh Il Furioso Dolce Con Spirito (nr. ) |
Montalbano Giovanni () |
|
Junior Sunday
- keurmeester: Mme N. COTTET-GRASSART (Frankrijk)
|
1. |
Ogar Polski |
Lucky Echo Lazu (nr. ) |
Tyszyk Katarzyna () |
|
2. |
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel |
Libre comme L’Air De Manaelle (nr. ) |
Bernard Laurence () |
|
3. |
Australian Cattle Dog |
Alexandar The Great King (nr. ) |
Sporck Monique () |
|
Koppels Saturday
- keurmeester: Mme V. STAVIARSKA (Slowakije)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard korthaar |
Cosmos Ag Von Nordor & Miskah Of Lady Joan (nr. ) |
Droogmans Heidi () |
|
2. |
English Springer Spaniel |
Adamant’s Free Like A Million & Jessie (nr. ) |
Simonin Laurent () |
|
3. |
Leonberger |
Amicus Leo vom Zarendorf & Rus Neva-da Rebecka (nr. ) |
Mikhaleva Anna () |
|
Koppels Sunday
- keurmeester: M. G. SAMBUCCO (Italië)
|
1. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Ringerike Mia Mikeno & Baya Beyonce (nr. ) |
Ten Haaf Elisabeth () |
|
2. |
Afghan Hound |
Sayadena Nevada & Sayadena Nefertiti (nr. ) |
Vansteelant-Benoit Audrie () |
|
3. |
Dalmatiër |
Precious Luv Berlin Nice & Symphony Of Stars Alrisha (nr. ) |
Spechtimeier Andréa () |
|
Veteranen Saturday
- keurmeester: Mme C. ROOBROUCK (België)
|
1. |
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever |
Alliance de la Vie Thunderclap (nr. ) |
Hoornaert Isabel () |
|
2. |
Shar Pei |
Laiyang’s a Wing and a Prayer (nr. ) |
Kuipers Saskia () |
|
3. |
Cairn Terrier |
Zoltan vom Tierfreund (nr. ) |
Couwet Carine () |
|
Veteranen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mme DEGEETER (België)
|
1. |
Belgische herder Tervuren |
Hayk Of Home Port (nr. ) |
Vermeylen-Seeder Saskia-Ria () |
|
2. |
Australian Shepherd |
Tearaway’s Fire On Ice (nr. ) |
Slinger Danielle () |
|
3. |
Chihuahua korthaar |
Dorentys Perfik Paris (nr. ) |
Voets Jenny () |
|
Groepen Saturday
- keurmeester: M. L. DEHAES (België)
|
1. |
American Cocker Spaniel |
Cruising In Time Let Me Love & Cruise Control & (nr. ) |
Romanowicz Eric () |
|
2. |
Schnauzer zwart |
Harry & Marilou & Klarys du Fayimi (nr. ) |
Cavinato-Faveau Francis-Anita () |
|
3. |
Teckel Standard langhaar |
Zero & Venus & Elly Von Charlottenhof (nr. ) |
Patt Jessica () |
|
Groepen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mme J. RATTON (Frankrijk)
|
1. |
Whippet |
Mister Woody & Jerricho del Diabolo & Loly Pop (nr. ) |
Legrand Grégoire () |
|
2. |
Siberian Husky |
(nr. ) |
Simms Roxane () |
|
3. |
Chihuahua korthaar |
des Petits Mickeys (nr. ) |
Michiels Jacqueline () |
|
Groep I
- keurmeester: M. D. KOROSEC (Slovenië)
|
1. |
Bearded Collie |
Beardie connections Kenji (nr. ) |
Otto Rinus () |
|
2. |
Bobtail |
Home Sweet Home Of Reality Dream Enzo (nr. ) |
Fuentes Marc () |
|
3. |
Witte Herdershond |
Garybaldi Des Gardiens Du Pacte (nr. ) |
Stiennon Jacqueline () |
|
Groep II
- keurmeester: M. G.SCHÄFFER (Duitsland)
|
1. |
Riesenschnauzer zwart |
Gently Born Stylish Feature (nr. ) |
Bakhareva Marina () |
|
2. |
Shar Pei |
Chesaprake’s Cruzin to The Top (nr. ) |
Robbins Yanvarina-Mark () |
|
3. |
Leonberger |
Amicus Optimus Vitalis (nr. ) |
Mikhaleva Anna () |
|
Groep III
- keurmeester: M. B. CHAPIRO (Frankrijk)
|
1. |
Yorkshire Terrier |
Hunderwood Idol (nr. ) |
Bernard Eric () |
|
2. |
Jack Russell Terrier |
Ever Seen Jr Call Play (nr. ) |
Vachaud Tania () |
|
3. |
Border Terrier |
Watch Out From Dawi’s Rhapsody (nr. ) |
Janssen Elke () |
|
Groep IV
- keurmeester: Mme D. WITKOWSKA (Polen)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard ruwhaar |
Treis Pinheiros Lady Gaga (nr. ) |
Berkhout-Falkner Sophia () |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard korthaar |
Obereg Velesa Aplomb (nr. ) |
Theunis Silke () |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature korthaar |
Zimerbude Batyr (nr. ) |
Kockelbergh Emmanuelle () |
|
Groep V
- keurmeester: M.S. HADJISAVVAS (Cyprus)
|
1. |
Basenji |
Mutabaruga’s Rita Marley (nr. ) |
Baaser Noël () |
|
2. |
Kleinspitz |
Bingo Star Grande Rose (nr. ) |
Donne Dirk () |
|
3. |
Shiba |
Ryuuzukihime Go Shun You Kensha (nr. ) |
Dhondt Freddy () |
|
Groep VI
- keurmeester: M. Z. JOJKIC (Servie)
|
1. |
Beagle |
Ob-La-Di’s The Warlock Radagast (nr. ) |
Ahlen Pia () |
|
2. |
Basset Hound |
Napoleon Of Lufon Royal Pride (nr. ) |
Versluis Rinus () |
|
3. |
Ogar Polski |
Lucky Echo Lasu (nr. ) |
Tyszyk Katarrzyna () |
|
Groep VII
- keurmeester: Mme M. KOROSEC (Slovenië)
|
1. |
Magyar Vizsla Korthaar |
Alfa Pogo Nash Lex (nr. ) |
Meermans Ines () |
|
2. |
Irish Red Setter |
Trawricka High Jinks (nr. ) |
Mc Kimm Frances () |
|
3. |
Weimaraner |
Fly Me To the Moon Von Silberweiss Jager (nr. ) |
Thomas Marie-Gabrielle () |
|
Groep VIII
- keurmeester: M. D. KOROSEC (Slovenië)
|
1. |
Barbet |
Barbeboucles sur Meuse Didier d’Or (nr. ) |
Van Zwam Erik () |
|
2. |
English Springer Spaniel |
Adamant’s Free Like A Million (nr. ) |
Simonin Laurent () |
|
3. |
Labrador Retriever |
Leonardo Of Angel’s Head (nr. ) |
Onkelinx-De Smedt Thierry-Nicole () |
|
Groep IX
- keurmeester: Mme M. KOROSEC (Slovenië)
|
1. |
Standard Poedel wit-bruin-zwart |
Jouet 2 the Fore (nr. ) |
Verschuren Corinna () |
|
2. |
Shih Tzu |
Windpaw Just A dream Come True (nr. ) |
Joly Sonia () |
|
3. |
Pekingees |
Blvwils Starlighgt Liaison (nr. ) |
Richard Pascal -Erick () |
|
Groep X
- keurmeester: M. G. SCHÄFFER (Duitsland)
|
1. |
Afghan Hound |
Eyes Gazing We’ll Always Have Paris (nr. ) |
De Moor Guy () |
|
2. |
Azawakh |
Swala’s Shamarani (nr. ) |
Van Der Mast Frieda () |
|
3. |
Deerhound |
Dorrator Frieda (nr. ) |
Rhein Monika () |
|
Beste van de dag Saturday
- keurmeester: M. J.F. VANAKEN (België)
|
1. |
Yorkshire Terrier |
Hunderwood Idol (nr. ) |
Bernard Eric () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Beste van de dag Sunday
- keurmeester: M. J.F. VANAKEN (België)
|
1. |
Bearded Collie |
Beardie Connections Kenji (nr. ) |
Otto Rinus () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Working Group Saturday
- keurmeester: Mme J. RATTON (Frankrijk)
|
1. |
Riesenschnauzer zwart |
Gently Born Stylish Feature (nr. ) |
Bakhareva Marine () |
|
2. |
Boxer |
Fantastika Vom Schloss Arolsen (nr. ) |
Lohmann Inessa () |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature langhaar |
Brodie Lord Vom Roten Ahorn (nr. ) |
Czerwinski Franz Horst () |
|
Working Group Sunday
- keurmeester: M. L. DEHAES (België)
|
1. |
Afghan Hound |
Jirkan Y-Shivan (nr. ) |
Camps Annick () |
|
2. |
Grand Basset griffon vendéen |
Mont Saint Odile Van De Viersenhoeve (nr. ) |
Van Viersen Steven-Karin () |
|
3. |
Saluki |
Simhearth Zucca Ziyadah at Tadj Mahal (nr. ) |
Couneson Sylvie () |
|
...
|
|