|
# |
Ras |
Hond |
Eigenaar |
... |
Best in show
- keurmeester: Paul Jentgen (Luxemburg)
|
1. |
Cairn Terrier |
Limecastles Gangster of Love (nr. ) |
Alice Zanchi (Zwitserland) |
|
2. |
Shikoku |
Roshi Jr-Miki v.d Egmato (nr. ) |
Egitte van Veghel (Hongarije) |
|
3. |
Bracco Italiano |
Owlspoint Makin Trouble (nr. ) |
Scarlett & Mark Burnside (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Martha Kips (Luxemburg)
|
1. |
Australian Shepherd |
Skylake Sexy and I Know It (nr. ) |
Ine Vanseer (België) |
|
2. |
Siberian Husky |
Bloodsnow Perfect Strangers (nr. ) |
Olivier Masson & Cindy Lecheivin (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
English Cocker Spaniel anders kleurigen |
Wigglings Sundance Kid (nr. ) |
Ursula Tatari (Duitsland) |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.Matakovic (Kroatië)
|
1. |
Shar Pei |
With a Smile from the Chinese Wall (nr. ) |
Donatella Stolte & Claudia Heinsius (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Magyar Vizsla Korthaar |
Luxatori Ebadta Don Pelsonius (nr. ) |
Tibor Hámori & Udo Kremer (Hongarije) |
|
3. |
Kaninchen Teckel korthaar |
Kinchville Sonata for Beauty's Gold (nr. ) |
P. & N. Mikhaylova (Rusland) |
|
Puppies Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Jussi Liimatainen (Finland)
|
1. |
Basset Hound |
Teocrazia San Diego (nr. ) |
Francesca Ghezzi (Italië) |
|
2. |
English Cocker Spaniel anders kleurigen |
La Marmatida Giulia (nr. ) |
Antonio Plaza Reyes (Spanje) |
|
3. |
Basenji |
Dar Bony Sona Mister Holiday (nr. ) |
Iryna De Winter (Nederland) |
|
Puppies Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.Boris Chapiro (Frankrijk)
|
1. |
Affenpinscher |
Suddenly Shuri v. Tani Kazari von Vondercr (nr. ) |
Markus & Stella Schneider (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
2. |
West Highland White Terrier |
Phoenix Superbia Lynnsto (nr. ) |
Mich Dale (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
3. |
Jack Russell Terrier |
Granlasco Cavoletto (nr. ) |
Annalisa Marinelli (Italië) |
|
Junior Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Boris Chapiro (Frankrijk)
|
1. |
Lagotto romagnolo |
Amazing Mr Grey I'm Simply the Best (nr. ) |
Angela & Raphaella Tagliaferri & Breitenbach & Tanja Backes (Duitsland) |
|
2. |
Siberian Husky |
Balistaryus Blue Rising Star (nr. ) |
Marta Merino (Spanje) |
|
3. |
Bichon frisé |
Tauro Lauras (nr. ) |
Janita Januskauskaite-Plunge (Litouwen) |
|
Junior Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Melchior Marie-Josée (Luxemburg)
|
1. |
Cairn Terrier |
Limecastles Gangster of Love (nr. ) |
Alice Zanchi (Zwitserland) |
|
2. |
Kaninchen Teckel korthaar |
Formula Uspeha Berberry (nr. ) |
Johanna Csermak (Oostenrijk) |
|
3. |
Mastino Napoletano |
Maruba Prime Time (nr. ) |
Warren Dowey (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
Koppels Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Ingrid Hectors (België)
|
1. |
Bichon frisé |
Gierkena (nr. ) |
Ingrida Gierkena (Letland) |
|
2. |
Welsh Corgi Cardigan |
Janssen (nr. ) |
Joke Janssen (Nederland) |
|
3. |
Akita |
Bergsma & van der Heiden (nr. ) |
Bergsma & van der Heiden (Nederland) |
|
Koppels Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.Norman Deschuymere (België)
|
1. |
Pinscher |
Müthing (nr. ) |
Jasmin Müthing (Duitsland) |
|
2. |
Zwergschnauzer wit |
Blättgen Wisni (nr. ) |
Romina & Stefan Blättgen Wisniewski (Duitsland) |
|
3. |
Yorkshire Terrier |
Lebret (nr. ) |
Jean Michel & Catherine Lebret (Frankrijk) |
|
Veteranen Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Matakovic Bojan (Kroatië)
|
1. |
Basenji |
C-Quest Jokuba Dandy Shandy (nr. ) |
Noel Baaser (Duitsland) |
|
2. |
Australian Shepherd |
Sheep's Kin Turn Ewe On (nr. ) |
Iris Sablery (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Petit Basset griffon vendéen |
Empereur du Parc des Chaumes (nr. ) |
Anja Mellema (Nederland) |
|
Veteranen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.Guy Kips (Luxemburg)
|
1. |
Whippet |
Xandra z Uplnku (nr. ) |
Lukas Soukup & Jan Beran (Tsjechië) |
|
2. |
Irish Red and White Setter |
Glennamaddy Gaelic Gem de la Cour Saint Florent (nr. ) |
Thierry & Annick Durr (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Kaninchen Teckel langhaar |
Della Winner Canis of Czech (nr. ) |
MUDr. Silvie Ruzickova (Tsjechië) |
|
Groepen Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Guy Kips (Luxemburg)
|
1. |
Bichon frisé |
Tauro (nr. ) |
Januskauskaite-Plunge Janita () |
|
2. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Jelany Red (nr. ) |
Kamle Elena () |
|
3. |
Witte Herdershond |
Du Moulin de Beuvry (nr. ) |
Thierry Nathalie () |
|
Groepen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Martha Kips (Luxemburg)
|
1. |
Magyar Vizsla Korthaar |
Luxatori (nr. ) |
Hamori Tibor () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Junior Handling Saturday
- keurmeester: (null)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Junior Handling Sunday
- keurmeester: (null)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Groep I
- keurmeester: Mr.Dirk Spruyt (België)
|
1. |
Witte Herdershond |
Juan Nando of White Swan (nr. ) |
Françoise Bouschbacher (Frankrijk) |
|
2. |
Belgische herder Lakense |
From Laeken Paradis Quality of Life (nr. ) |
Brigitte Broe (België) |
|
3. |
Pyreneese herder |
Jolie-Joyeuse de l'Oustaou de Padel (nr. ) |
Eddy van Pelt & Veerle Vlerick (België) |
|
Groep II
- keurmeester: Mr.Ruiz Rodriguez Francisco (Spanje)
|
1. |
Bordeaux dog |
The Rock Wiki-Bordeaux (nr. ) |
Richard Keizer (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Affenpinscher |
Billie Holiday v. Tani Kazari (nr. ) |
Sim Dennis (Italië) |
|
3. |
Dogo Argentino |
Bronca Hnos del Nilo (nr. ) |
Hnos del Nilo (Spanje) |
|
Groep III
- keurmeester: Mr.Grüttner Hans-Eberhard (Duitsland)
|
1. |
Cairn Terrier |
Limecastles Gangster of Love (nr. ) |
Alice Zanchi (Zwitserland) |
|
2. |
West Highland White Terrier |
Luther King de Biguinine (nr. ) |
Marie-Christine Reinert (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Sealyham Terrier |
Filastrum Vivat Vitas (nr. ) |
Christel Stamm (Duitsland) |
|
Groep IV
- keurmeester: Mrs.Ruth Wagner (Luxemburg)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature ruwhaar |
Dolores de Panza Vitoraz (nr. ) |
Mr A.P.J.M. van den Broek & Mr R. Koene (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature korthaar |
Willou Viñas de Jerez (nr. ) |
Carmen Maqueda (Spanje) |
|
3. |
Kaninchen Teckel langhaar |
Cool Girl Iconica Adacais Augus (nr. ) |
MUDr. Silvie Ruzickova (Tsjechië) |
|
Groep V
- keurmeester: Mr.Heinesche Laurent (Luxemburg)
|
1. |
Shikoku |
Roshi Jr-Miki v.d Egmato (nr. ) |
Egitte van Veghel (Hongarije) |
|
2. |
Siberian Husky |
Winter Melody You Are in Trouble (nr. ) |
Ewa Górska & Jose Luis Gomez Sanchez (Polen) |
|
3. |
Basenji |
Nefertiti Dance of Swala Pala (nr. ) |
Lise Durlot (Frankrijk) |
|
Groep VI
- keurmeester: Mr.Mannucci Massimiliano (Italië)
|
1. |
Basset Hound |
Italian Lambrusco (nr. ) |
Antonio Dal Pino (Italië) |
|
2. |
Sint Hubertushond |
Mm's Somewhere Over the Rainbow at Loamy's Lane's (nr. ) |
Linda van der Sichel & Lenaerts-Vervoort (België) |
|
3. |
Petit Basset griffon vendéen |
Empereur du Parc des Chaumes (nr. ) |
Anja Mellema (Nederland) |
|
Groep VII
- keurmeester: Mr.Norman Deschuymere (België)
|
1. |
Bracco Italiano |
Owlspoint Makin Trouble (nr. ) |
Scarlett & Mark Burnside (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
2. |
Weimaraner korthaar |
Macassar du Cercle de Lema (nr. ) |
Elodie Ravet (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
English Setter |
Bournefield Purple Rain (nr. ) |
Leen van Genechten & Bavo Akkermans (België) |
|
Groep VIII
- keurmeester: Mr.Theo Leenen (België)
|
1. |
Cão de agua Português |
Casa Hoya's Addicted To Yo (nr. ) |
Ilona Griffioen-Van Beek (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Golden Retriever |
Siggy de Atrapasuenos (nr. ) |
Veronique D'Alcantara (België) |
|
3. |
American Cocker Spaniel |
Royalty Inc. Bentley Boy (nr. ) |
Jessica van den Boom (Nederland) |
|
Groep IX
- keurmeester: Mrs.Melchior Marie-Josée (Luxemburg)
|
1. |
Chihuahua langhaar |
Idyllium's Showman (nr. ) |
Marie Thorpe (Israël) |
|
2. |
Leeuwhondje |
Lions of Denmark Key To the Castle (nr. ) |
Isabella Olsen (Denemarken) |
|
3. |
Pekingees |
Lin-Pearl's Orson Mr. Exclusive at Klerkshof (nr. ) |
Linda Reinelt-Gebauer & A. Klerks-Delucci (Duitsland) |
|
Groep X
- keurmeester: Mrs.Myriam Vermeire (België)
|
1. |
Afghan Hound |
Agha Djari's Nostalgia (nr. ) |
Roland Vepierre-Joly (Frankrijk) |
|
2. |
Piccolo Levriero Italiano |
Rosamaria Dei Raggi di Luna (nr. ) |
Leona & Bart Reynaert-Scheerens (België) |
|
3. |
Azawakh |
Swala's Shamarani (nr. ) |
Frieda van der Mast (Nederland) |
|
...
|
|